APLIA
|
06 Mar 2018
|
POMIAN
|
ANIMA
|
SK Janow Podlaski Sp. zo.o.
|
SK Janow Podlaski Sp. zo.o.
|
1st |
Yearling Fillies B |
Junior Spring Show |
01/Jun/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
S.E. |
C.R. |
T.T. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
H&N |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
20 |
19.5 |
20 |
Judges
S.E. |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
C.R. |
Charlotte Rowell, GB |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
GOLD |
Yearling Female Championship |
Junior Spring Show |
01/Jun/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.J. |
S.E. |
C.R. |
T.T. |
POINTS |
6 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
Judges
C.J. |
Christine Jamar - Demeersseman, BE |
S.E. |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
C.R. |
Charlotte Rowell, GB |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
|
Best in Show |
Junior Spring Show |
01/Jun/2019 |
No scorecard available
|
|
5th |
Yearling Fillies B |
Al Khalediah European Arabian Horse Festival (AKEAHF) |
16/Aug/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
K.B. |
H.H. |
M.F. |
I.S. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
Judges
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
H.H. |
Helen Hennekens - van Nes, BE |
M.F. |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
I.S. |
Irina Stigler, RU |
|
1st |
Yearling Fillies A |
Polish National Championships |
09/Aug/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
E.S. |
F.S. |
D.H. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
H&N |
19 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
18.5 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
Judges
E.S. |
Eiad Safady, NL |
F.S. |
Francesco Santoro, IT |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
|
TOP 5 |
Yearling Female Championship |
Polish National Championships |
09/Aug/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
E.S. |
F.S. |
D.H. |
K.D. |
POINTS |
1 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
Judges
E.S. |
Eiad Safady, NL |
F.S. |
Francesco Santoro, IT |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
|
3rd |
Fillies 2 years old B |
European Championships |
19/Sep/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
K.B. |
P.B. |
C.D. |
R.D. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
HEAD |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
19 |
18.5 |
NECK |
18.5 |
19 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15 |
15 |
16 |
15.5 |
15 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
20 |
19.5 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
P.B. |
Peter Birch, DK |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
|
|
Junior Female Championship |
European Championships |
19/Sep/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
K.B. |
P.B. |
C.D. |
R.D. |
POINTS |
|
|
|
|
|
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
P.B. |
Peter Birch, DK |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
|
2nd |
Fillies 3 years old |
Bialka Junior Spring Show |
05/Jun/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
C.B. |
G.A. |
TYPE |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
H&N |
19 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
16.5 |
16.5 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
|
|
Junior Female Championship |
Bialka Junior Spring Show |
05/Jun/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
K.D. |
C.B. |
G.A. |
POINTS |
|
|
|
|
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
|
1st |
Junior Fillies B |
Sopot Arabian Horse Show |
24/Jul/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
P.B. |
J.L. |
H.M. |
K.Z. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
HEAD |
18.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
NECK |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
B&T |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18.5 |
FRONT LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
16 |
HIND LEGS |
16 |
16 |
15.5 |
16 |
MOVE |
20 |
20 |
19.5 |
20 |
Judges
P.B. |
Paula Böhmer, NL |
J.L. |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
H.M. |
Hendrik Mens, BE |
K.Z. |
Karin Zeevenhoven, NL |
|
|
Junior Female Championship |
Sopot Arabian Horse Show |
24/Jul/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
P.B. |
M.A. |
J.L. |
H.M. |
K.Z. |
POINTS |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
Judges
P.B. |
Paula Böhmer, NL |
M.A. |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
J.L. |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
H.M. |
Hendrik Mens, BE |
K.Z. |
Karin Zeevenhoven, NL |
|
5th |
Fillies 3 years old |
Polish National Championship |
13/Aug/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.J. |
E.G. |
K.O. |
E.S. |
F.S. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
H&N |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15 |
16 |
15.5 |
16 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19 |
Judges
C.J. |
Christine Jamar - Demeersseman, BE |
E.G. |
Eric Gear, FR |
K.O. |
Kathleen Ohlsson, SE |
E.S. |
Eiad Safady, NL |
F.S. |
Francesco Santoro, IT |
|
|
APLIA
|
06 Mar 2018
|
POMIAN
|
ANIMA
|
SK JANÓW PODLASKI
|
SK JANÓW PODLASKI
|
1st |
Yearling Fillies B |
Junior Spring Show |
01/Jun/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
S.E. |
C.R. |
T.T. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
H&N |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
20 |
19.5 |
20 |
Judges
S.E. |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
C.R. |
Charlotte Rowell, GB |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
GOLD |
Yearling Female Championship |
Junior Spring Show |
01/Jun/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.J. |
S.E. |
C.R. |
T.T. |
POINTS |
6 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
Judges
C.J. |
Christine Jamar - Demeersseman, BE |
S.E. |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
C.R. |
Charlotte Rowell, GB |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
|
Best in Show |
Junior Spring Show |
01/Jun/2019 |
No scorecard available
|
|
5th |
Yearling Fillies B |
Al Khalediah European Arabian Horse Festival (AKEAHF) |
16/Aug/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
K.B. |
H.H. |
M.F. |
I.S. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
Judges
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
H.H. |
Helen Hennekens - van Nes, BE |
M.F. |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
I.S. |
Irina Stigler, RU |
|
1st |
Yearling Fillies A |
Polish National Championships |
09/Aug/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
E.S. |
F.S. |
D.H. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
H&N |
19 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
18.5 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
Judges
E.S. |
Eiad Safady, NL |
F.S. |
Francesco Santoro, IT |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
|
TOP 5 |
Yearling Female Championship |
Polish National Championships |
09/Aug/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
E.S. |
F.S. |
D.H. |
K.D. |
POINTS |
1 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
Judges
E.S. |
Eiad Safady, NL |
F.S. |
Francesco Santoro, IT |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
|
3rd |
Fillies 2 years old B |
European Championships |
19/Sep/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
K.B. |
P.B. |
C.D. |
R.D. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
HEAD |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
19 |
18.5 |
NECK |
18.5 |
19 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15 |
15 |
16 |
15.5 |
15 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
20 |
19.5 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
P.B. |
Peter Birch, DK |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
|
|
Junior Female Championship |
European Championships |
19/Sep/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
K.B. |
P.B. |
C.D. |
R.D. |
POINTS |
|
|
|
|
|
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
P.B. |
Peter Birch, DK |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
|
2nd |
Fillies 3 years old |
Bialka Junior Spring Show |
05/Jun/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
C.B. |
G.A. |
TYPE |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
H&N |
19 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
16.5 |
16.5 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
|
|
Junior Female Championship |
Bialka Junior Spring Show |
05/Jun/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
K.D. |
C.B. |
G.A. |
POINTS |
|
|
|
|
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
|
1st |
Junior Fillies B |
Sopot Arabian Horse Show |
24/Jul/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
P.B. |
J.L. |
H.M. |
K.Z. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
HEAD |
18.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
NECK |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
B&T |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18.5 |
FRONT LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
16 |
HIND LEGS |
16 |
16 |
15.5 |
16 |
MOVE |
20 |
20 |
19.5 |
20 |
Judges
P.B. |
Paula Böhmer, NL |
J.L. |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
H.M. |
Hendrik Mens, BE |
K.Z. |
Karin Zeevenhoven, NL |
|
|
Junior Female Championship |
Sopot Arabian Horse Show |
24/Jul/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
P.B. |
M.A. |
J.L. |
H.M. |
K.Z. |
POINTS |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
Judges
P.B. |
Paula Böhmer, NL |
M.A. |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
J.L. |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
H.M. |
Hendrik Mens, BE |
K.Z. |
Karin Zeevenhoven, NL |
|
5th |
Fillies 3 years old |
Polish National Championship |
13/Aug/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.J. |
E.G. |
K.O. |
E.S. |
F.S. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
H&N |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15 |
16 |
15.5 |
16 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19 |
Judges
C.J. |
Christine Jamar - Demeersseman, BE |
E.G. |
Eric Gear, FR |
K.O. |
Kathleen Ohlsson, SE |
E.S. |
Eiad Safady, NL |
F.S. |
Francesco Santoro, IT |
|
|
APLIA
|
03 Mar 2018
|
POMIAN
|
ANIMA
|
SK Janow Podlaski Sp. zo.o.
|
SK Janow Podlaski Sp. zo.o.
|
8th |
Yearling Fillies B |
European Championships |
26/Oct/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.H. |
P.R. |
R.S. |
A.S. |
S.A. |
TYPE |
18.5 |
19 |
18.5 |
19 |
18.5 |
H&N |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18 |
19 |
18.5 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
LEGS |
15 |
15.5 |
15 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
18.5 |
Judges
A.H. |
Ahmed Sobhi Hamza, EG |
P.R. |
Pierluigi Rota, IT |
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
A.S. |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
S.A. |
Sufian Taha Al Husseini, PS |
|
|
APLIA
|
06 Mar 2018
|
POMIAN
|
ANIMA
|
ANNA JANAS - NAZE
|
SK Janow Podlaski Sp. zo.o.
|
1st |
Yearling Fillies B |
Junior Spring Show |
01/Jun/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
S.E. |
C.R. |
T.T. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
H&N |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
20 |
19.5 |
20 |
Judges
S.E. |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
C.R. |
Charlotte Rowell, GB |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
GOLD |
Yearling Female Championship |
Junior Spring Show |
01/Jun/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.J. |
S.E. |
C.R. |
T.T. |
POINTS |
6 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
Judges
C.J. |
Christine Jamar - Demeersseman, BE |
S.E. |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
C.R. |
Charlotte Rowell, GB |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
|
Best in Show |
Junior Spring Show |
01/Jun/2019 |
No scorecard available
|
|
5th |
Yearling Fillies B |
Al Khalediah European Arabian Horse Festival (AKEAHF) |
16/Aug/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
K.B. |
H.H. |
M.F. |
I.S. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
Judges
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
H.H. |
Helen Hennekens - van Nes, BE |
M.F. |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
I.S. |
Irina Stigler, RU |
|
1st |
Yearling Fillies A |
Polish National Championships |
09/Aug/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
E.S. |
F.S. |
D.H. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
H&N |
19 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
18.5 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
Judges
E.S. |
Eiad Safady, NL |
F.S. |
Francesco Santoro, IT |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
|
TOP 5 |
Yearling Female Championship |
Polish National Championships |
09/Aug/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
E.S. |
F.S. |
D.H. |
K.D. |
POINTS |
1 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
Judges
E.S. |
Eiad Safady, NL |
F.S. |
Francesco Santoro, IT |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
|
3rd |
Fillies 2 years old B |
European Championships |
19/Sep/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
K.B. |
P.B. |
C.D. |
R.D. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
HEAD |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
19 |
18.5 |
NECK |
18.5 |
19 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15 |
15 |
16 |
15.5 |
15 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
20 |
19.5 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
P.B. |
Peter Birch, DK |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
|
|
Junior Female Championship |
European Championships |
19/Sep/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
K.B. |
P.B. |
C.D. |
R.D. |
POINTS |
|
|
|
|
|
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
P.B. |
Peter Birch, DK |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
|
2nd |
Fillies 3 years old |
Bialka Junior Spring Show |
05/Jun/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
C.B. |
G.A. |
TYPE |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
H&N |
19 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
16.5 |
16.5 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
|
|
Junior Female Championship |
Bialka Junior Spring Show |
05/Jun/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
K.D. |
C.B. |
G.A. |
POINTS |
|
|
|
|
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
|
1st |
Junior Fillies B |
Sopot Arabian Horse Show |
24/Jul/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
P.B. |
J.L. |
H.M. |
K.Z. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
HEAD |
18.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
NECK |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
B&T |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18.5 |
FRONT LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
16 |
HIND LEGS |
16 |
16 |
15.5 |
16 |
MOVE |
20 |
20 |
19.5 |
20 |
Judges
P.B. |
Paula Böhmer, NL |
J.L. |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
H.M. |
Hendrik Mens, BE |
K.Z. |
Karin Zeevenhoven, NL |
|
|
Junior Female Championship |
Sopot Arabian Horse Show |
24/Jul/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
P.B. |
M.A. |
J.L. |
H.M. |
K.Z. |
POINTS |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
Judges
P.B. |
Paula Böhmer, NL |
M.A. |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
J.L. |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
H.M. |
Hendrik Mens, BE |
K.Z. |
Karin Zeevenhoven, NL |
|
5th |
Fillies 3 years old |
Polish National Championship |
13/Aug/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.J. |
E.G. |
K.O. |
E.S. |
F.S. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
H&N |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15 |
16 |
15.5 |
16 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19 |
Judges
C.J. |
Christine Jamar - Demeersseman, BE |
E.G. |
Eric Gear, FR |
K.O. |
Kathleen Ohlsson, SE |
E.S. |
Eiad Safady, NL |
F.S. |
Francesco Santoro, IT |
|
|
APLIA
|
06 Mar 2018
|
POMIAN
|
ANIMA
|
ANNA JANAS - NAZE
|
Stadnina Koni Janow Podlaski
|
1st |
Yearling Fillies B |
Junior Spring Show |
01/Jun/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
S.E. |
C.R. |
T.T. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
H&N |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
20 |
19.5 |
20 |
Judges
S.E. |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
C.R. |
Charlotte Rowell, GB |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
GOLD |
Yearling Female Championship |
Junior Spring Show |
01/Jun/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.J. |
S.E. |
C.R. |
T.T. |
POINTS |
6 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
Judges
C.J. |
Christine Jamar - Demeersseman, BE |
S.E. |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
C.R. |
Charlotte Rowell, GB |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
|
Best in Show |
Junior Spring Show |
01/Jun/2019 |
No scorecard available
|
|
5th |
Yearling Fillies B |
Al Khalediah European Arabian Horse Festival (AKEAHF) |
16/Aug/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
K.B. |
H.H. |
M.F. |
I.S. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
Judges
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
H.H. |
Helen Hennekens - van Nes, BE |
M.F. |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
I.S. |
Irina Stigler, RU |
|
1st |
Yearling Fillies A |
Polish National Championships |
09/Aug/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
E.S. |
F.S. |
D.H. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
H&N |
19 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
18.5 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
Judges
E.S. |
Eiad Safady, NL |
F.S. |
Francesco Santoro, IT |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
|
TOP 5 |
Yearling Female Championship |
Polish National Championships |
09/Aug/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
E.S. |
F.S. |
D.H. |
K.D. |
POINTS |
1 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
Judges
E.S. |
Eiad Safady, NL |
F.S. |
Francesco Santoro, IT |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
|
3rd |
Fillies 2 years old B |
European Championships |
19/Sep/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
K.B. |
P.B. |
C.D. |
R.D. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
HEAD |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
19 |
18.5 |
NECK |
18.5 |
19 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15 |
15 |
16 |
15.5 |
15 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
20 |
19.5 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
P.B. |
Peter Birch, DK |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
|
|
Junior Female Championship |
European Championships |
19/Sep/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
K.B. |
P.B. |
C.D. |
R.D. |
POINTS |
|
|
|
|
|
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
P.B. |
Peter Birch, DK |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
|
2nd |
Fillies 3 years old |
Bialka Junior Spring Show |
05/Jun/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
C.B. |
G.A. |
TYPE |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
H&N |
19 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
16.5 |
16.5 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
|
|
Junior Female Championship |
Bialka Junior Spring Show |
05/Jun/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
K.D. |
C.B. |
G.A. |
POINTS |
|
|
|
|
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
|
1st |
Junior Fillies B |
Sopot Arabian Horse Show |
24/Jul/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
P.B. |
J.L. |
H.M. |
K.Z. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
HEAD |
18.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
NECK |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
B&T |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18.5 |
FRONT LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
16 |
HIND LEGS |
16 |
16 |
15.5 |
16 |
MOVE |
20 |
20 |
19.5 |
20 |
Judges
P.B. |
Paula Böhmer, NL |
J.L. |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
H.M. |
Hendrik Mens, BE |
K.Z. |
Karin Zeevenhoven, NL |
|
|
Junior Female Championship |
Sopot Arabian Horse Show |
24/Jul/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
P.B. |
M.A. |
J.L. |
H.M. |
K.Z. |
POINTS |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
Judges
P.B. |
Paula Böhmer, NL |
M.A. |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
J.L. |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
H.M. |
Hendrik Mens, BE |
K.Z. |
Karin Zeevenhoven, NL |
|
5th |
Fillies 3 years old |
Polish National Championship |
13/Aug/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.J. |
E.G. |
K.O. |
E.S. |
F.S. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
H&N |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15 |
16 |
15.5 |
16 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19 |
Judges
C.J. |
Christine Jamar - Demeersseman, BE |
E.G. |
Eric Gear, FR |
K.O. |
Kathleen Ohlsson, SE |
E.S. |
Eiad Safady, NL |
F.S. |
Francesco Santoro, IT |
|
|
APLIA
|
06 Mar 2018
|
POMIAN
|
ANIMA
|
Anna Janas Naze
|
Janow Podlaski Stud
|
1st |
Yearling Fillies B |
Junior Spring Show |
01/Jun/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
S.E. |
C.R. |
T.T. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
H&N |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
20 |
19.5 |
20 |
Judges
S.E. |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
C.R. |
Charlotte Rowell, GB |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
GOLD |
Yearling Female Championship |
Junior Spring Show |
01/Jun/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.J. |
S.E. |
C.R. |
T.T. |
POINTS |
6 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
Judges
C.J. |
Christine Jamar - Demeersseman, BE |
S.E. |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
C.R. |
Charlotte Rowell, GB |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
|
Best in Show |
Junior Spring Show |
01/Jun/2019 |
No scorecard available
|
|
5th |
Yearling Fillies B |
Al Khalediah European Arabian Horse Festival (AKEAHF) |
16/Aug/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
K.B. |
H.H. |
M.F. |
I.S. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
Judges
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
H.H. |
Helen Hennekens - van Nes, BE |
M.F. |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
I.S. |
Irina Stigler, RU |
|
1st |
Yearling Fillies A |
Polish National Championships |
09/Aug/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
E.S. |
F.S. |
D.H. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
H&N |
19 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
18.5 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
Judges
E.S. |
Eiad Safady, NL |
F.S. |
Francesco Santoro, IT |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
|
TOP 5 |
Yearling Female Championship |
Polish National Championships |
09/Aug/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
E.S. |
F.S. |
D.H. |
K.D. |
POINTS |
1 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
Judges
E.S. |
Eiad Safady, NL |
F.S. |
Francesco Santoro, IT |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
|
3rd |
Fillies 2 years old B |
European Championships |
19/Sep/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
K.B. |
P.B. |
C.D. |
R.D. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
HEAD |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
19 |
18.5 |
NECK |
18.5 |
19 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15 |
15 |
16 |
15.5 |
15 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
20 |
19.5 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
P.B. |
Peter Birch, DK |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
|
|
Junior Female Championship |
European Championships |
19/Sep/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
K.B. |
P.B. |
C.D. |
R.D. |
POINTS |
|
|
|
|
|
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
P.B. |
Peter Birch, DK |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
|
2nd |
Fillies 3 years old |
Bialka Junior Spring Show |
05/Jun/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
C.B. |
G.A. |
TYPE |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
H&N |
19 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
16.5 |
16.5 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
|
|
Junior Female Championship |
Bialka Junior Spring Show |
05/Jun/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
K.D. |
C.B. |
G.A. |
POINTS |
|
|
|
|
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
|
1st |
Junior Fillies B |
Sopot Arabian Horse Show |
24/Jul/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
P.B. |
J.L. |
H.M. |
K.Z. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
HEAD |
18.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
NECK |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
B&T |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18.5 |
FRONT LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
16 |
HIND LEGS |
16 |
16 |
15.5 |
16 |
MOVE |
20 |
20 |
19.5 |
20 |
Judges
P.B. |
Paula Böhmer, NL |
J.L. |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
H.M. |
Hendrik Mens, BE |
K.Z. |
Karin Zeevenhoven, NL |
|
|
Junior Female Championship |
Sopot Arabian Horse Show |
24/Jul/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
P.B. |
M.A. |
J.L. |
H.M. |
K.Z. |
POINTS |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
Judges
P.B. |
Paula Böhmer, NL |
M.A. |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
J.L. |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
H.M. |
Hendrik Mens, BE |
K.Z. |
Karin Zeevenhoven, NL |
|
5th |
Fillies 3 years old |
Polish National Championship |
13/Aug/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.J. |
E.G. |
K.O. |
E.S. |
F.S. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
H&N |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15 |
16 |
15.5 |
16 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19 |
Judges
C.J. |
Christine Jamar - Demeersseman, BE |
E.G. |
Eric Gear, FR |
K.O. |
Kathleen Ohlsson, SE |
E.S. |
Eiad Safady, NL |
F.S. |
Francesco Santoro, IT |
|
|