MARIA BMF
|
16 Apr 2004
|
ODYSSEY SC
|
NC KATERINA
|
MISS. A HOLMES
|
MR. & MRS. K D BAY
|
7th |
Ridden Mare 4 years + *2011 - ... |
UKIAHS |
29/Aug/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
1st |
|
2nd |
|
3rd |
|
4th |
|
5th |
|
6th |
|
7th |
2.00 |
8th |
|
9th |
|
10th |
|
res. |
|
Judges
A |
Judge Panel, |
|
|
ARIA BM
|
14 Jul 2017
|
AJMAN MONISCIONE
|
NAJIA EL MUT
|
CUSIMANO CARMELINA
|
PACE IVANA AZ. AGRICOLA
|
4th |
Yearling Fillies 1A |
Forli C International Arabian Horse Show |
22/Sep/2018 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
R.A. |
P.B. |
P.R. |
K.M. |
TYPE |
19 |
18 |
19 |
19 |
H&N |
19.5 |
18.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
14.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
18 |
17.5 |
19 |
18.5 |
Judges
R.A. |
Rashid Nasser Al-Ali, AE |
P.B. |
Paula Böhmer, NL |
P.R. |
Pierluigi Rota, IT |
K.M. |
Khalil Ebrahim Mukhtar, BH |
|
5th |
Fillies 2 years old C |
Israel Arab Horse National Championship |
17/Oct/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
R.S. |
C.B. |
T.T. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
B&T |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
14.50 |
14.50 |
14.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
Judges
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
|
ARIA BM
|
14 Jul 2017
|
AJMAN MONISCIONE
|
NAJIA EL MUT
|
Saleh Tamish - Um El Fahem
|
B.M Arabians
|
4th |
Yearling Fillies 1A |
Forli C International Arabian Horse Show |
22/Sep/2018 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
R.A. |
P.B. |
P.R. |
K.M. |
TYPE |
19 |
18 |
19 |
19 |
H&N |
19.5 |
18.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
14.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
18 |
17.5 |
19 |
18.5 |
Judges
R.A. |
Rashid Nasser Al-Ali, AE |
P.B. |
Paula Böhmer, NL |
P.R. |
Pierluigi Rota, IT |
K.M. |
Khalil Ebrahim Mukhtar, BH |
|
5th |
Fillies 2 years old C |
Israel Arab Horse National Championship |
17/Oct/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
R.S. |
C.B. |
T.T. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
B&T |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
14.50 |
14.50 |
14.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
Judges
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
|