JOSEPH'S ERAGON
|
10 Jan 2007 |
WH Justice***
|
Erigone
|
Gear
|
Geenen
|
|
ERMONIA
|
28 Mar 2011 |
Ajman Moniscione**
|
Erigone
|
Lutetia Arabians
|
Lutetia Arabians
|
|
ERMONIA
|
27 Mar 2011 |
AJMAN MONISCIONE
|
ERIGONE
|
LUTETIA ARABIANS
|
LUTETIA ARABIANS
|
1st |
Mares 4-6 years |
Arabian Masters |
14/May/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
NECK |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Xavier Guibert, FR |
B |
Josy Everars, BE |
C |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
D |
Richard Pihlström, FR |
|
GOLD |
Champ: Senior Mares |
Arabian Masters |
14/May/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
GOLD |
4.00 |
4.00 |
4.00 |
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
|
|
1.00 |
Judges
A |
Xavier Guibert, FR |
B |
Josy Everars, BE |
C |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
D |
Richard Pihlström, FR |
|
|
Best of Show |
Arabian Masters |
14/May/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Judges
A |
Xavier Guibert, FR |
B |
Josy Everars, BE |
C |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
|
6th |
Fillies 3 years |
All Nations Cup |
27/Sep/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
18.50 |
H&N |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
20.00 |
19.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.50 |
16.50 |
16.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
Judges
A |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
B |
Silvia Garde - Ehlert, DE |
C |
Deborah Cain, US |
D |
Julia Bridges, GB |
E |
Nashaat Hegazy, EG |
F |
Tamás Rombauer, HU |
|
2nd |
Fillies 3 years |
Emerald Trophy - B Int. |
06/Jul/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Janice McCrea - Wight, US |
B |
Naser Marei, EG |
C |
Claudia Darius, DE |
|
|
Champ: Junior Fillies |
Emerald Trophy - B Int. |
06/Jul/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Judges
A |
Janice McCrea - Wight, US |
B |
Naser Marei, EG |
C |
Claudia Darius, DE |
|
3rd |
Fillies 3 years |
Tulip Cup |
03/May/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
HEAD |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
NECK |
19.00 |
19.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
A |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
B |
Ali Shaarawi, EG |
C |
Manfred Hain, DE |
D |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
|
8th |
Fillies 2 years B |
All Nations Cup |
28/Sep/2013 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
TYPE |
18.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
H&N |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
Judges
A |
Scott Benjamin, AU |
B |
Holger Ismer, DE |
C |
Annette Dixon, GB |
D |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
E |
Cecilia Bourghardt, SE |
|
2 |
Fillies 2 years |
International Emerald Trophy |
07/Jul/2013 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Ann Aldham (Green), GB |
B |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
C |
Ali Shaarawi, EG |
|
3 |
Champ: Junior Mares |
International Emerald Trophy |
07/Jul/2013 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
GOLD |
1.00 |
SILVER |
|
BRONZE |
|
Judges
A |
Judge Panel, |
|
8 |
Yearling Fillies B |
European Championships |
27/Oct/2012 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
TYPE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
B |
Scott Benjamin, AU |
C |
Christianne Chazel, FR |
D |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
E |
Cristina Valdés y Colon de Carvajal, ES |
|
|
JUST A DREAM VATALA
|
22 Apr 2013 |
SHAEL DREAM DESERT
|
ERIGONE
|
R. MARION - VATALA ARABIANS
|
R. MARION - VATALA ARABIANS
|
|
JUST A DREAM VATALA
|
22 Apr 2013 |
SHAEL DREAM DESERT
|
ERIGONE
|
VATALA ARABIANS
|
VATALA ARABIANS
|
|
EL MAAHIR
|
10 Apr 2016 |
BAAHIR EL MARWAN
|
ERIGONE
|
Lutetia Arabians
|
Lutetia Arabians
|
2nd |
Liberty - NonAJF class |
European Amateur Cup - Sport Classes |
05/May/2018 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.B. |
E.M. |
M.W. |
TYPE |
86.00 |
86.00 |
78.00 |
CONF |
87.00 |
86.00 |
80.00 |
MOVE |
87.00 |
88.00 |
90.00 |
HARM |
86.00 |
92.00 |
90.00 |
Judges
A.B. |
Antonia Bautista, ES |
E.M. |
Emma Maxwell, GB |
M.W. |
Michaela Weidner, DE |
|
|
EFORA KL
|
09 Jul 2018 |
QR MARC
|
ERIGONE
|
Klikowa Sp. z.o.o., Marek Rzepka
|
Klikowa Sp. z.o.o., Marek Rzepka
|
4th |
Yearling Fillies |
International Days for Arabian Horses |
13/Jul/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
J.B. |
J.L. |
C.M. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
HEAD |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
NECK |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18.5 |
18 |
17.5 |
LEGS |
16 |
16 |
15.5 |
WALK |
18 |
18 |
16 |
TROT |
19 |
19 |
19 |
Judges
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
J.L. |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
C.M. |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
|
6th |
Yearling Fillies A |
Al Khalediah European Arabian Horse Festival (AKEAHF) |
16/Aug/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
K.B. |
I.S. |
T.R. |
M.I. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.50 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
I.S. |
Irina Stigler, RU |
T.R. |
Tamás Rombauer, HU |
M.I. |
Mark Ismer, DE |
|
|
Yearling Fillies A |
Polish National Championships |
09/Aug/2019 |
No scorecard available
|
|
5th |
Yearling Fillies A |
All Nations Cup |
27/Sep/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
MTE |
G.A. |
K.B. |
W.O. |
G.Z. |
MTR |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
19.25 |
19.25 |
18.75 |
19.25 |
19.00 |
HEAD |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
NECK |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
MTE |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
W.O. |
William Oppen, AR |
G.Z. |
Jerzy Zbyszewski, US |
MTR |
Marek Trela, PL |
|
3rd |
Fillies 2 years old A |
Bialka Junior Spring Show |
04/Jul/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
E.C. |
W.G. |
G.R. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
H&N |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
B&T |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
16.5 |
MOVE |
19 |
18.5 |
19 |
Judges
E.C. |
Elisabeth Chat, AT |
W.G. |
Wladysław Guziuk, PL |
G.R. |
Gideon Reisel, NL |
|
3rd |
Fillies 2 years old A |
Polish National Championship |
07/Aug/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.S. |
C.B. |
C.J. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
H&N |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
B&T |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
Judges
A.S. |
Amira Safady Nasr, NL |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
C.J. |
Christine Jamar - Demeersseman, BE |
|
1st |
Fillies 2 years old A |
European Championships |
19/Sep/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
K.B. |
P.B. |
C.D. |
R.D. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
NECK |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18.5 |
18 |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
16 |
MOVE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
P.B. |
Peter Birch, DK |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
|
GOLD |
Junior Female Championship |
European Championships |
19/Sep/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
K.B. |
P.B. |
C.D. |
R.D. |
POINTS |
4 |
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
P.B. |
Peter Birch, DK |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
|
3rd |
Mares 4 - 6 years old B |
All-Polish Arabian Horse Championship |
01/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.A. |
P.B. |
B.F. |
R.D. |
J.S. |
M.W. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
H&N |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
BODY |
18 |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15 |
15 |
15 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
Judges
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
P.B. |
Peter Birch, DK |
B.F. |
Bérengère Fayt, FR |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
M.W. |
Michaela Weidner, DE |
|
|
Senior Female Championship |
All-Polish Arabian Horse Championship |
01/Jul/2023 |
No scorecard available
|
|
|
EFORA KL
|
09 Jul 2018 |
QR MARC
|
ERIGONE
|
Klikowa Sp. z.o.o. Komandytowa
|
Klikowa Sp. z.o.o. Komandytowa
|
4th |
Yearling Fillies |
International Days for Arabian Horses |
13/Jul/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
J.B. |
J.L. |
C.M. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
HEAD |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
NECK |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18.5 |
18 |
17.5 |
LEGS |
16 |
16 |
15.5 |
WALK |
18 |
18 |
16 |
TROT |
19 |
19 |
19 |
Judges
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
J.L. |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
C.M. |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
|
6th |
Yearling Fillies A |
Al Khalediah European Arabian Horse Festival (AKEAHF) |
16/Aug/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
K.B. |
I.S. |
T.R. |
M.I. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.50 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
I.S. |
Irina Stigler, RU |
T.R. |
Tamás Rombauer, HU |
M.I. |
Mark Ismer, DE |
|
|
Yearling Fillies A |
Polish National Championships |
09/Aug/2019 |
No scorecard available
|
|
5th |
Yearling Fillies A |
All Nations Cup |
27/Sep/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
MTE |
G.A. |
K.B. |
W.O. |
G.Z. |
MTR |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
19.25 |
19.25 |
18.75 |
19.25 |
19.00 |
HEAD |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
NECK |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
MTE |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
W.O. |
William Oppen, AR |
G.Z. |
Jerzy Zbyszewski, US |
MTR |
Marek Trela, PL |
|
3rd |
Fillies 2 years old A |
Bialka Junior Spring Show |
04/Jul/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
E.C. |
W.G. |
G.R. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
H&N |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
B&T |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
16.5 |
MOVE |
19 |
18.5 |
19 |
Judges
E.C. |
Elisabeth Chat, AT |
W.G. |
Wladysław Guziuk, PL |
G.R. |
Gideon Reisel, NL |
|
3rd |
Fillies 2 years old A |
Polish National Championship |
07/Aug/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.S. |
C.B. |
C.J. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
H&N |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
B&T |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
Judges
A.S. |
Amira Safady Nasr, NL |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
C.J. |
Christine Jamar - Demeersseman, BE |
|
1st |
Fillies 2 years old A |
European Championships |
19/Sep/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
K.B. |
P.B. |
C.D. |
R.D. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
NECK |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18.5 |
18 |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
16 |
MOVE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
P.B. |
Peter Birch, DK |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
|
GOLD |
Junior Female Championship |
European Championships |
19/Sep/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
K.B. |
P.B. |
C.D. |
R.D. |
POINTS |
4 |
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
P.B. |
Peter Birch, DK |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
|
3rd |
Mares 4 - 6 years old B |
All-Polish Arabian Horse Championship |
01/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.A. |
P.B. |
B.F. |
R.D. |
J.S. |
M.W. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
H&N |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
BODY |
18 |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15 |
15 |
15 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
Judges
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
P.B. |
Peter Birch, DK |
B.F. |
Bérengère Fayt, FR |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
M.W. |
Michaela Weidner, DE |
|
|
Senior Female Championship |
All-Polish Arabian Horse Championship |
01/Jul/2023 |
No scorecard available
|
|
|
EFORA KL
|
09 Jul 2018 |
QR MARC
|
ERIGONE
|
Klikowa sp. z.o.o. sp. Komandytowa - Rzepka, Marek
|
Klikowa sp. z.o.o. sp. Komandytowa - Rzepka, Marek
|
4th |
Yearling Fillies |
International Days for Arabian Horses |
13/Jul/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
J.B. |
J.L. |
C.M. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
HEAD |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
NECK |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18.5 |
18 |
17.5 |
LEGS |
16 |
16 |
15.5 |
WALK |
18 |
18 |
16 |
TROT |
19 |
19 |
19 |
Judges
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
J.L. |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
C.M. |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
|
6th |
Yearling Fillies A |
Al Khalediah European Arabian Horse Festival (AKEAHF) |
16/Aug/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
K.B. |
I.S. |
T.R. |
M.I. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.50 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
I.S. |
Irina Stigler, RU |
T.R. |
Tamás Rombauer, HU |
M.I. |
Mark Ismer, DE |
|
|
Yearling Fillies A |
Polish National Championships |
09/Aug/2019 |
No scorecard available
|
|
5th |
Yearling Fillies A |
All Nations Cup |
27/Sep/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
MTE |
G.A. |
K.B. |
W.O. |
G.Z. |
MTR |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
19.25 |
19.25 |
18.75 |
19.25 |
19.00 |
HEAD |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
NECK |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
MTE |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
W.O. |
William Oppen, AR |
G.Z. |
Jerzy Zbyszewski, US |
MTR |
Marek Trela, PL |
|
3rd |
Fillies 2 years old A |
Bialka Junior Spring Show |
04/Jul/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
E.C. |
W.G. |
G.R. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
H&N |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
B&T |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
16.5 |
MOVE |
19 |
18.5 |
19 |
Judges
E.C. |
Elisabeth Chat, AT |
W.G. |
Wladysław Guziuk, PL |
G.R. |
Gideon Reisel, NL |
|
3rd |
Fillies 2 years old A |
Polish National Championship |
07/Aug/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.S. |
C.B. |
C.J. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
H&N |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
B&T |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
Judges
A.S. |
Amira Safady Nasr, NL |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
C.J. |
Christine Jamar - Demeersseman, BE |
|
1st |
Fillies 2 years old A |
European Championships |
19/Sep/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
K.B. |
P.B. |
C.D. |
R.D. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
NECK |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18.5 |
18 |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
16 |
MOVE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
P.B. |
Peter Birch, DK |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
|
GOLD |
Junior Female Championship |
European Championships |
19/Sep/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
K.B. |
P.B. |
C.D. |
R.D. |
POINTS |
4 |
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
P.B. |
Peter Birch, DK |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
|
3rd |
Mares 4 - 6 years old B |
All-Polish Arabian Horse Championship |
01/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.A. |
P.B. |
B.F. |
R.D. |
J.S. |
M.W. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
H&N |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
BODY |
18 |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15 |
15 |
15 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
Judges
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
P.B. |
Peter Birch, DK |
B.F. |
Bérengère Fayt, FR |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
M.W. |
Michaela Weidner, DE |
|
|
Senior Female Championship |
All-Polish Arabian Horse Championship |
01/Jul/2023 |
No scorecard available
|
|
|
EFORA KL
|
09 Jul 2018 |
QR MARC
|
ERIGONE
|
Klikowa Sp. z.o.o. SP. K.
|
Klikowa Sp. z.o.o. SP. K.
|
4th |
Yearling Fillies |
International Days for Arabian Horses |
13/Jul/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
J.B. |
J.L. |
C.M. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
HEAD |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
NECK |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18.5 |
18 |
17.5 |
LEGS |
16 |
16 |
15.5 |
WALK |
18 |
18 |
16 |
TROT |
19 |
19 |
19 |
Judges
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
J.L. |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
C.M. |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
|
6th |
Yearling Fillies A |
Al Khalediah European Arabian Horse Festival (AKEAHF) |
16/Aug/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
K.B. |
I.S. |
T.R. |
M.I. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.50 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
I.S. |
Irina Stigler, RU |
T.R. |
Tamás Rombauer, HU |
M.I. |
Mark Ismer, DE |
|
|
Yearling Fillies A |
Polish National Championships |
09/Aug/2019 |
No scorecard available
|
|
5th |
Yearling Fillies A |
All Nations Cup |
27/Sep/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
MTE |
G.A. |
K.B. |
W.O. |
G.Z. |
MTR |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
19.25 |
19.25 |
18.75 |
19.25 |
19.00 |
HEAD |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
NECK |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
MTE |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
W.O. |
William Oppen, AR |
G.Z. |
Jerzy Zbyszewski, US |
MTR |
Marek Trela, PL |
|
3rd |
Fillies 2 years old A |
Bialka Junior Spring Show |
04/Jul/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
E.C. |
W.G. |
G.R. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
H&N |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
B&T |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
16.5 |
MOVE |
19 |
18.5 |
19 |
Judges
E.C. |
Elisabeth Chat, AT |
W.G. |
Wladysław Guziuk, PL |
G.R. |
Gideon Reisel, NL |
|
3rd |
Fillies 2 years old A |
Polish National Championship |
07/Aug/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.S. |
C.B. |
C.J. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
H&N |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
B&T |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
Judges
A.S. |
Amira Safady Nasr, NL |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
C.J. |
Christine Jamar - Demeersseman, BE |
|
1st |
Fillies 2 years old A |
European Championships |
19/Sep/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
K.B. |
P.B. |
C.D. |
R.D. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
NECK |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18.5 |
18 |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
16 |
MOVE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
P.B. |
Peter Birch, DK |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
|
GOLD |
Junior Female Championship |
European Championships |
19/Sep/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
K.B. |
P.B. |
C.D. |
R.D. |
POINTS |
4 |
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
P.B. |
Peter Birch, DK |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
|
3rd |
Mares 4 - 6 years old B |
All-Polish Arabian Horse Championship |
01/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.A. |
P.B. |
B.F. |
R.D. |
J.S. |
M.W. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
H&N |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
BODY |
18 |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15 |
15 |
15 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
Judges
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
P.B. |
Peter Birch, DK |
B.F. |
Bérengère Fayt, FR |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
M.W. |
Michaela Weidner, DE |
|
|
Senior Female Championship |
All-Polish Arabian Horse Championship |
01/Jul/2023 |
No scorecard available
|
|
|
ELON KL
|
01 Jan 2021 |
QR MARC
|
ERIGONE
|
KLIKOWA RZEPKA SPÓŁKA JAWNA
|
KLIKOWA SP. Z O.O. SP. KOMANDYTOWA
|
6th |
Yearling Colts B |
Bialka Junior Show |
04/Jun/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
E.G. |
C.J. |
M.V. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
18.5 |
H&N |
19 |
19 |
18.5 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
18.5 |
19 |
18.5 |
Judges
E.G. |
Eric Gear, FR |
C.J. |
Christine Jamar - Demeersseman, BE |
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
|
3rd |
Yearling Colts B |
Polish National Championship |
12/Aug/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.B. |
J.E. |
M.T. |
Z.G. |
A.D. |
TYPE |
19 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
19 |
19 |
H&N |
18.5 |
18 |
18.5 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
17.5 |
18 |
17.5 |
18 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15 |
16 |
MOVE |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18 |
18.5 |
19 |
Judges
A.B. |
Antonia Bautista, ES |
J.E. |
Josy Everars, BE |
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
Z.G. |
João Oscar Rodriguez "Zico" Guardia, BR |
A.D. |
Ali Darawsha, IL |
|
SILVER |
Yearling Male Championship |
Polish National Championship |
12/Aug/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.B. |
J.E. |
M.T. |
Z.G. |
A.D. |
POINTS |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
Judges
A.B. |
Antonia Bautista, ES |
J.E. |
Josy Everars, BE |
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
Z.G. |
João Oscar Rodriguez "Zico" Guardia, BR |
A.D. |
Ali Darawsha, IL |
|
1st |
Colts 3 years old |
XXXIV. Bialka Junior Spring Show |
08/Jun/2024 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
B.F. |
B.M. |
J.S. |
L.G. |
TYPE |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
H&N |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
BODY |
17.5 |
18 |
17.5 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15 |
15 |
MOVE |
20 |
19.5 |
19 |
20 |
Judges
B.F. |
Bérengère Fayt, FR |
B.M. |
Bruce McCrea, US |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
|
SILVER |
Junior Male Championship |
XXXIV. Bialka Junior Spring Show |
08/Jun/2024 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
B.F. |
B.M. |
J.S. |
L.G. |
POINTS |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
Judges
B.F. |
Bérengère Fayt, FR |
B.M. |
Bruce McCrea, US |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
|
|
EL DOMINIKO KL
|
01 Jan 2022 |
ASCOT DD
|
ERIGONE
|
DOMINIKA ZAUCHA
|
Klikowa Arabians
|
5th |
Yearling Colts B |
All-Polish Arabian Horse Championship |
01/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.A. |
B.F. |
R.D. |
H.H. |
J.S. |
M.W. |
TYPE |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
H&N |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
BODY |
17.5 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
17.5 |
17 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15 |
15 |
15 |
15.5 |
15 |
MOVE |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
Judges
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
B.F. |
Bérengère Fayt, FR |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
H.H. |
Helen Hennekens - van Nes, BE |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
M.W. |
Michaela Weidner, DE |
|
7th |
Yearling Colts B |
XXXIII. Bialka Junior Spring Show |
03/Jun/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
I.S. |
K.B. |
L.G. |
TYPE |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
H&N |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18 |
BODY |
17.5 |
18 |
17.5 |
LEGS |
15 |
15 |
15 |
MOVE |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
Judges
I.S. |
Irina Stigler, RU |
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
|
|
EFORA KL
|
09 Jul 2018 |
QR MARC
|
ERIGONE
|
KLIKOWA SP. Z O.O. SP. KOMANDYTOWA
|
KLIKOWA SP. Z O.O. SP. KOMANDYTOWA
|
4th |
Yearling Fillies |
International Days for Arabian Horses |
13/Jul/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
J.B. |
J.L. |
C.M. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
HEAD |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
NECK |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18.5 |
18 |
17.5 |
LEGS |
16 |
16 |
15.5 |
WALK |
18 |
18 |
16 |
TROT |
19 |
19 |
19 |
Judges
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
J.L. |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
C.M. |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
|
6th |
Yearling Fillies A |
Al Khalediah European Arabian Horse Festival (AKEAHF) |
16/Aug/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
K.B. |
I.S. |
T.R. |
M.I. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.50 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
I.S. |
Irina Stigler, RU |
T.R. |
Tamás Rombauer, HU |
M.I. |
Mark Ismer, DE |
|
|
Yearling Fillies A |
Polish National Championships |
09/Aug/2019 |
No scorecard available
|
|
5th |
Yearling Fillies A |
All Nations Cup |
27/Sep/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
MTE |
G.A. |
K.B. |
W.O. |
G.Z. |
MTR |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
19.25 |
19.25 |
18.75 |
19.25 |
19.00 |
HEAD |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
NECK |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
MTE |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
W.O. |
William Oppen, AR |
G.Z. |
Jerzy Zbyszewski, US |
MTR |
Marek Trela, PL |
|
3rd |
Fillies 2 years old A |
Bialka Junior Spring Show |
04/Jul/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
E.C. |
W.G. |
G.R. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
H&N |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
B&T |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
16.5 |
MOVE |
19 |
18.5 |
19 |
Judges
E.C. |
Elisabeth Chat, AT |
W.G. |
Wladysław Guziuk, PL |
G.R. |
Gideon Reisel, NL |
|
3rd |
Fillies 2 years old A |
Polish National Championship |
07/Aug/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.S. |
C.B. |
C.J. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
H&N |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
B&T |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
Judges
A.S. |
Amira Safady Nasr, NL |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
C.J. |
Christine Jamar - Demeersseman, BE |
|
1st |
Fillies 2 years old A |
European Championships |
19/Sep/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
K.B. |
P.B. |
C.D. |
R.D. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
NECK |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18.5 |
18 |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
16 |
MOVE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
P.B. |
Peter Birch, DK |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
|
GOLD |
Junior Female Championship |
European Championships |
19/Sep/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
K.B. |
P.B. |
C.D. |
R.D. |
POINTS |
4 |
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
P.B. |
Peter Birch, DK |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
|
3rd |
Mares 4 - 6 years old B |
All-Polish Arabian Horse Championship |
01/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.A. |
P.B. |
B.F. |
R.D. |
J.S. |
M.W. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
H&N |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
BODY |
18 |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15 |
15 |
15 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
Judges
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
P.B. |
Peter Birch, DK |
B.F. |
Bérengère Fayt, FR |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
M.W. |
Michaela Weidner, DE |
|
|
Senior Female Championship |
All-Polish Arabian Horse Championship |
01/Jul/2023 |
No scorecard available
|
|
|
EL DOMINIKO KL
|
01 Jan 2022 |
ASCOT DD
|
ERIGONE
|
DOMINIKA ZAUCHA
|
SK KLIKOWA
|
5th |
Yearling Colts B |
All-Polish Arabian Horse Championship |
01/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.A. |
B.F. |
R.D. |
H.H. |
J.S. |
M.W. |
TYPE |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
H&N |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
BODY |
17.5 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
17.5 |
17 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15 |
15 |
15 |
15.5 |
15 |
MOVE |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
Judges
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
B.F. |
Bérengère Fayt, FR |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
H.H. |
Helen Hennekens - van Nes, BE |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
M.W. |
Michaela Weidner, DE |
|
7th |
Yearling Colts B |
XXXIII. Bialka Junior Spring Show |
03/Jun/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
I.S. |
K.B. |
L.G. |
TYPE |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
H&N |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18 |
BODY |
17.5 |
18 |
17.5 |
LEGS |
15 |
15 |
15 |
MOVE |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
Judges
I.S. |
Irina Stigler, RU |
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
|
|
ELON KL
|
01 Jan 2021 |
QR MARC
|
ERIGONE
|
Klikowa Arabians
|
Klikowa Arabians
|
6th |
Yearling Colts B |
Bialka Junior Show |
04/Jun/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
E.G. |
C.J. |
M.V. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
18.5 |
H&N |
19 |
19 |
18.5 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
18.5 |
19 |
18.5 |
Judges
E.G. |
Eric Gear, FR |
C.J. |
Christine Jamar - Demeersseman, BE |
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
|
3rd |
Yearling Colts B |
Polish National Championship |
12/Aug/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.B. |
J.E. |
M.T. |
Z.G. |
A.D. |
TYPE |
19 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
19 |
19 |
H&N |
18.5 |
18 |
18.5 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
17.5 |
18 |
17.5 |
18 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15 |
16 |
MOVE |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18 |
18.5 |
19 |
Judges
A.B. |
Antonia Bautista, ES |
J.E. |
Josy Everars, BE |
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
Z.G. |
João Oscar Rodriguez "Zico" Guardia, BR |
A.D. |
Ali Darawsha, IL |
|
SILVER |
Yearling Male Championship |
Polish National Championship |
12/Aug/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.B. |
J.E. |
M.T. |
Z.G. |
A.D. |
POINTS |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
Judges
A.B. |
Antonia Bautista, ES |
J.E. |
Josy Everars, BE |
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
Z.G. |
João Oscar Rodriguez "Zico" Guardia, BR |
A.D. |
Ali Darawsha, IL |
|
1st |
Colts 3 years old |
XXXIV. Bialka Junior Spring Show |
08/Jun/2024 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
B.F. |
B.M. |
J.S. |
L.G. |
TYPE |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
H&N |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
BODY |
17.5 |
18 |
17.5 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15 |
15 |
MOVE |
20 |
19.5 |
19 |
20 |
Judges
B.F. |
Bérengère Fayt, FR |
B.M. |
Bruce McCrea, US |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
|
SILVER |
Junior Male Championship |
XXXIV. Bialka Junior Spring Show |
08/Jun/2024 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
B.F. |
B.M. |
J.S. |
L.G. |
POINTS |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
Judges
B.F. |
Bérengère Fayt, FR |
B.M. |
Bruce McCrea, US |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
|
|