MS CHANTILLY
|
09 Jun 2014 |
EMERALD J
|
GHS RIHANNA
|
MALORNY & SCHERLE
|
MALORNY & SCHERLE
|
3rd |
Fillies 2 years |
German National Championships |
22/Sep/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
J.B. |
J.L. |
B.M. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
17.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.00 |
15.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
Judges
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
J.L. |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
B.M. |
Bruce McCrea, US |
|
BRONZE |
Champ: Fillies |
German National Championships |
22/Sep/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
J.B. |
J.L. |
B.M. |
GOLD |
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
1.00 |
1.00 |
Judges
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
J.L. |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
B.M. |
Bruce McCrea, US |
|
|
MS ALADDIN
|
23 Feb 2016 |
EKS ALIHANDRO
|
GHS RIHANNA
|
MALORNY & SCHERLE
|
MALORNY & SCHERLE
|
2nd |
Colt Foals |
German National Championships |
22/Sep/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
J.B. |
J.L. |
B.M. |
1st |
|
|
|
2nd |
8.00 |
8.00 |
8.00 |
3rd |
|
|
|
4th |
|
|
|
5th |
|
|
|
Judges
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
J.L. |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
B.M. |
Bruce McCrea, US |
|
|
Champ: Foals |
German National Championships |
22/Sep/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
J.B. |
J.L. |
B.M. |
GOLD |
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
|
|
Judges
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
J.L. |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
B.M. |
Bruce McCrea, US |
|
|
Colt Foals |
Arabian Futurity Europe |
22/Sep/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
|
10.00 |
10.00 |
10.00 |
10.00 |
10.00 |
10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Judges
A |
Ahmed Abdelrazek, EG |
B |
Dirk Dejonckheere, BE |
C |
Josy Everars, BE |
D |
Mohsen Al Gabry, EG |
E |
Ralf Heckenbücker, DE |
F |
Marek Trela, PL |
|
|
Champ: Foals |
Arabian Futurity Europe |
22/Sep/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
1st |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4th |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5th |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Judges
A |
Ahmed Abdelrazek, EG |
B |
Dirk Dejonckheere, BE |
C |
Josy Everars, BE |
D |
Mohsen Al Gabry, EG |
E |
Ralf Heckenbücker, DE |
F |
Marek Trela, PL |
|
|
MS ALADDIN
|
23 Feb 2016 |
EKS ALIHANDRO
|
GHS RIHANNA
|
MALORNY & SCHERLE FAMILY
|
MALORNY & SCHERLE FAMILY
|
2nd |
Colt Foals |
German National Championships |
22/Sep/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
J.B. |
J.L. |
B.M. |
1st |
|
|
|
2nd |
8.00 |
8.00 |
8.00 |
3rd |
|
|
|
4th |
|
|
|
5th |
|
|
|
Judges
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
J.L. |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
B.M. |
Bruce McCrea, US |
|
|
Champ: Foals |
German National Championships |
22/Sep/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
J.B. |
J.L. |
B.M. |
GOLD |
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
|
|
Judges
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
J.L. |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
B.M. |
Bruce McCrea, US |
|
|
Colt Foals |
Arabian Futurity Europe |
22/Sep/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
|
10.00 |
10.00 |
10.00 |
10.00 |
10.00 |
10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Judges
A |
Ahmed Abdelrazek, EG |
B |
Dirk Dejonckheere, BE |
C |
Josy Everars, BE |
D |
Mohsen Al Gabry, EG |
E |
Ralf Heckenbücker, DE |
F |
Marek Trela, PL |
|
|
Champ: Foals |
Arabian Futurity Europe |
22/Sep/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
1st |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4th |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5th |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Judges
A |
Ahmed Abdelrazek, EG |
B |
Dirk Dejonckheere, BE |
C |
Josy Everars, BE |
D |
Mohsen Al Gabry, EG |
E |
Ralf Heckenbücker, DE |
F |
Marek Trela, PL |
|
|
MS CHANTILLY
|
10 Jun 2014 |
EMERALD J
|
GHS RIHANNA
|
MELANIE MALORNY
|
MALORNY AND SCHERLE
|
|
DS Kiss Shamila
|
14 Apr 2017 |
Excalibur EA
|
GHS Rihanna
|
H. & G. Scherle
|
ZG Malorny & Scherle
|
6th |
Fillies 2 years old |
Eurozone Cup |
28/Jul/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.P. |
C.B. |
A.M. |
A.S. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
H&N |
19.25 |
18.75 |
18.75 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
NECK |
19.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.00 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
M.P. |
Marco Pittaluga, IT |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
A.M. |
Abdelaziz Hussain Al Marzooqi, AE |
A.S. |
Amira Safady Nasr, NL |
|
4th |
Fillies 2 years |
German National Championships |
27/Sep/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
H.H. |
J.E. |
M.T. |
TYPE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
17.00 |
18.00 |
17.00 |
LEGS |
14.00 |
14.00 |
14.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
19.00 |
18.00 |
Judges
H.H. |
Helen Hennekens - van Nes, BE |
J.E. |
Josy Everars, BE |
M.T. |
Marek Trela, PL |
|
|
DS KISS SHAMILA OX
|
14 Apr 2017 |
EXCALIBUR EA
|
GHS Rihanna OX
|
AHMAD NAFAFAH- NAZARETH
|
NETHLAND - ARABIANSCHES VOLLBLUT
|
4th |
Mares 6 years old |
Galilee Show |
16/Jun/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
F.S. |
I.S. |
F.S. |
J.M. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
H&N |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
BODY |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
16 |
15 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19 |
19.5 |
18.5 |
19 |
Judges
F.S. |
Francesco Santoro, IT |
I.S. |
Irina Stigler, RU |
F.S. |
Fausto Scanzi, IT |
J.M. |
Janice McCrea - Wight, US |
|
|