NADIR DELLO JATO
|
24 May 2013 |
SHANGHAI EA
|
GS FUTURA
|
|
|
1st |
Colts 3 years |
5th Kuwait International Arabian Horse Championships |
04/Feb/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
E |
A |
B |
D |
H |
TYPE |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
16.50 |
15.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
Judges
E |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
A |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
B |
Annette Dixon, GB |
D |
Naser Marei, EG |
H |
Karin Zeevenhoven, NL |
|
SILVER |
Champ: Junior Colts |
5th Kuwait International Arabian Horse Championships |
04/Feb/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
2.00 |
|
2.00 |
|
|
2.00 |
|
2.00 |
BRONZE |
|
1.00 |
|
1.00 |
|
|
1.00 |
|
Judges
A |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
B |
Annette Dixon, GB |
C |
Silvia Garde - Ehlert, DE |
D |
Naser Marei, EG |
E |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
F |
Irina Stigler, RU |
G |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
H |
Karin Zeevenhoven, NL |
|
1st |
Colts 3 years |
St. Petersburg International Cup |
30/Apr/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
K.B. |
A.A. |
S.E. |
H.A. |
T.T. |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.50 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.00 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
Judges
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
A.A. |
HRH Alia Al Hussein, JO |
S.E. |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
H.A. |
Hassanain Al-Nakeeb, GB |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
SILVER |
Champ: Junior Males |
St. Petersburg International Cup |
30/Apr/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
K.B. |
A.A. |
S.E. |
H.A. |
T.T. |
GOLD |
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
SILVER |
|
2.00 |
|
|
2.00 |
BRONZE |
1.00 |
|
|
|
|
Judges
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
A.A. |
HRH Alia Al Hussein, JO |
S.E. |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
H.A. |
Hassanain Al-Nakeeb, GB |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
|
Colts 3 years |
Berlin Arabian Horse Cup |
14/May/2016 |
No scorecard available
|
|
1st |
Colts 3 years |
Elran Cup |
16/Jul/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
B |
C |
D |
TYPE |
8.50 |
9.50 |
9.00 |
H&N |
8.50 |
9.00 |
9.50 |
B&T |
8.00 |
8.00 |
8.00 |
LEGS |
5.50 |
5.50 |
6.00 |
MOVE |
8.50 |
9.00 |
9.00 |
Judges
B |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
C |
Claudia Darius, DE |
D |
Abdel Raouf Abbas, EG |
|
|
Champ.: Junior Colts |
Elran Cup |
16/Jul/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
|
|
|
Judges
A |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
B |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
C |
Claudia Darius, DE |
D |
Abdel Raouf Abbas, EG |
|
|
NADIR DELLO JATO
|
24 Mar 2013 |
SHANGHAI EA
|
GS FUTURA
|
|
|
1st |
Colts 3 years |
Emerald Trophy |
02/Jul/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
NECK |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
A |
Leslie Connor, US |
B |
Mark Ismer, DE |
C |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
D |
Allan Preston, AU |
|
BRONZE |
Champ.: Junior Stallions |
Emerald Trophy |
02/Jul/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
GOLD |
|
4.00 |
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
2.00 |
|
BRONZE |
1.00 |
|
|
1.00 |
Judges
A |
Leslie Connor, US |
B |
Mark Ismer, DE |
C |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
D |
Allan Preston, AU |
|
|
NADIR DELLO JATO
|
25 May 2013 |
Shangai EA
|
GS Futura
|
Al Mai Stud
|
La Milia
|
|
NADIR DELLO JATO
|
24 May 2013 |
SHANGHAI EA
|
GS FUTURA
|
AL MAI STUD
|
DARIO LA MILIA
|
1st |
Colts 3 years |
5th Kuwait International Arabian Horse Championships |
04/Feb/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
E |
A |
B |
D |
H |
TYPE |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
16.50 |
15.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
Judges
E |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
A |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
B |
Annette Dixon, GB |
D |
Naser Marei, EG |
H |
Karin Zeevenhoven, NL |
|
SILVER |
Champ: Junior Colts |
5th Kuwait International Arabian Horse Championships |
04/Feb/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
2.00 |
|
2.00 |
|
|
2.00 |
|
2.00 |
BRONZE |
|
1.00 |
|
1.00 |
|
|
1.00 |
|
Judges
A |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
B |
Annette Dixon, GB |
C |
Silvia Garde - Ehlert, DE |
D |
Naser Marei, EG |
E |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
F |
Irina Stigler, RU |
G |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
H |
Karin Zeevenhoven, NL |
|
1st |
Colts 3 years |
St. Petersburg International Cup |
30/Apr/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
K.B. |
A.A. |
S.E. |
H.A. |
T.T. |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.50 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.00 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
Judges
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
A.A. |
HRH Alia Al Hussein, JO |
S.E. |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
H.A. |
Hassanain Al-Nakeeb, GB |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
SILVER |
Champ: Junior Males |
St. Petersburg International Cup |
30/Apr/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
K.B. |
A.A. |
S.E. |
H.A. |
T.T. |
GOLD |
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
SILVER |
|
2.00 |
|
|
2.00 |
BRONZE |
1.00 |
|
|
|
|
Judges
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
A.A. |
HRH Alia Al Hussein, JO |
S.E. |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
H.A. |
Hassanain Al-Nakeeb, GB |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
|
Colts 3 years |
Berlin Arabian Horse Cup |
14/May/2016 |
No scorecard available
|
|
1st |
Colts 3 years |
Elran Cup |
16/Jul/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
B |
C |
D |
TYPE |
8.50 |
9.50 |
9.00 |
H&N |
8.50 |
9.00 |
9.50 |
B&T |
8.00 |
8.00 |
8.00 |
LEGS |
5.50 |
5.50 |
6.00 |
MOVE |
8.50 |
9.00 |
9.00 |
Judges
B |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
C |
Claudia Darius, DE |
D |
Abdel Raouf Abbas, EG |
|
|
Champ.: Junior Colts |
Elran Cup |
16/Jul/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
|
|
|
Judges
A |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
B |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
C |
Claudia Darius, DE |
D |
Abdel Raouf Abbas, EG |
|
|
ECLECTICO DELLO JATO
|
25 Jun 2017 |
EXCALIBUR EA
|
GS FUTURA
|
LA MILIA DARIO
|
LA MILIA DARIO
|
4th |
Yearling Colts A/B |
Palermo Arabian Horse Cup |
07/Apr/2018 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
B.F. |
G.A. |
T.R. |
TYPE |
18 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
19 |
H&N |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
18 |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
B.F. |
Bérengère Fayt, FR |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
T.R. |
Tamás Rombauer, HU |
|
|
Futurity Colts |
Palermo Arabian Horse Cup |
07/Apr/2018 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
B.F. |
G.A. |
T.R. |
POINTS |
|
|
|
|
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
B.F. |
Bérengère Fayt, FR |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
T.R. |
Tamás Rombauer, HU |
|
5th |
Sicily Cup - Males |
Palermo Arabian Horse Cup |
07/Apr/2018 |
No scorecard available
|
|
4th |
Colts 2 years old |
Montefalco Summer Show 2019 |
29/Jun/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
S.E. |
C.D. |
A.S. |
M.P. |
H.A. |
TYPE |
19 |
18.5 |
19 |
19 |
18.5 |
H&N |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
16 |
16 |
16.5 |
15.5 |
16 |
MOVE |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
18.5 |
18 |
Judges
S.E. |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
A.S. |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
M.P. |
Marco Pittaluga, IT |
H.A. |
Hassan Al-Mannai, ES |
|
GOLD |
Italian Breeder Junior Male Championship (non-ECAHO) |
Montefalco Summer Show 2019 |
29/Jun/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
S.E. |
C.D. |
A.S. |
M.P. |
C.M. |
H.A. |
POINTS |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
Judges
S.E. |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
A.S. |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
M.P. |
Marco Pittaluga, IT |
C.M. |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
H.A. |
Hassan Al-Mannai, ES |
|
|
NADIR DELLO JATO
|
25 May 2013 |
SHANGHAI EA
|
GS FUTURA
|
Georgeson, Rebecca
|
La Milia, Dario
|
1st |
Geldings 6 years old and older |
38th All Nations Cup (ANC) |
24/Sep/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.A. |
F.H. |
H.I. |
A.S. |
R.S. |
M.T. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
20 |
19 |
NECK |
19 |
19 |
19 |
18.5 |
19 |
18 |
BODY |
19 |
18 |
19 |
18 |
18.5 |
18 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
Judges
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
F.H. |
Ferdinand Huemer, AT |
H.I. |
Holger Ismer, DE |
A.S. |
Ali Shaarawi, EG |
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
|
GOLD |
Geldings Championship |
38th All Nations Cup (ANC) |
24/Sep/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.A. |
R.D. |
F.H. |
D.H. |
H.I. |
A.S. |
R.S. |
M.T. |
POINTS |
4 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
Judges
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
F.H. |
Ferdinand Huemer, AT |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
H.I. |
Holger Ismer, DE |
A.S. |
Ali Shaarawi, EG |
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
|
1st |
Geldings 4 years old and older |
European Championship |
29/Oct/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.G. |
E.G. |
M.A. |
M.M. |
A.S. |
TYPE |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
H&N |
19.5 |
20 |
19 |
19 |
20 |
BODY |
18 |
18 |
17.5 |
18.5 |
18 |
LEGS |
15 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
20 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
Judges
G.G. |
Gregory Gallun, US |
E.G. |
Eric Gear, FR |
M.A. |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
M.M. |
Mohamed Machmoum, MA |
A.S. |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
|
GOLD |
Geldings Championship |
European Championship |
29/Oct/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.G. |
E.G. |
M.A. |
J.L. |
M.M. |
A.S. |
POINTS |
6 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
Judges
G.G. |
Gregory Gallun, US |
E.G. |
Eric Gear, FR |
M.A. |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
J.L. |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
M.M. |
Mohamed Machmoum, MA |
A.S. |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
|
GOLD |
Senior Gelding Championship |
AHS National Show |
10/Jul/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Judges
J.C. |
Janet Court, GB |
|
2nd |
Senior Geldings |
AHS National Championship |
19/Jul/2024 |
View Scorecard »
|
Judges
B |
MR. Robbie Den Hartog, NL |
|
|
NADIR DELLO JATO
|
25 May 2013 |
SHANGHAI ES
|
GS FUTURA
|
Rebecca Georgeson
|
La Milia Dario
|
|
NADIR DELLO JATO
|
25 May 2013 |
SHANGHAI EA
|
GS FUTURA
|
Rebecca Georgeson
|
La Milia Dario
|
1st |
Geldings 6 years old and older |
38th All Nations Cup (ANC) |
24/Sep/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.A. |
F.H. |
H.I. |
A.S. |
R.S. |
M.T. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
20 |
19 |
NECK |
19 |
19 |
19 |
18.5 |
19 |
18 |
BODY |
19 |
18 |
19 |
18 |
18.5 |
18 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
Judges
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
F.H. |
Ferdinand Huemer, AT |
H.I. |
Holger Ismer, DE |
A.S. |
Ali Shaarawi, EG |
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
|
GOLD |
Geldings Championship |
38th All Nations Cup (ANC) |
24/Sep/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.A. |
R.D. |
F.H. |
D.H. |
H.I. |
A.S. |
R.S. |
M.T. |
POINTS |
4 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
Judges
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
F.H. |
Ferdinand Huemer, AT |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
H.I. |
Holger Ismer, DE |
A.S. |
Ali Shaarawi, EG |
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
|
1st |
Geldings 4 years old and older |
European Championship |
29/Oct/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.G. |
E.G. |
M.A. |
M.M. |
A.S. |
TYPE |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
H&N |
19.5 |
20 |
19 |
19 |
20 |
BODY |
18 |
18 |
17.5 |
18.5 |
18 |
LEGS |
15 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
20 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
Judges
G.G. |
Gregory Gallun, US |
E.G. |
Eric Gear, FR |
M.A. |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
M.M. |
Mohamed Machmoum, MA |
A.S. |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
|
GOLD |
Geldings Championship |
European Championship |
29/Oct/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.G. |
E.G. |
M.A. |
J.L. |
M.M. |
A.S. |
POINTS |
6 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
Judges
G.G. |
Gregory Gallun, US |
E.G. |
Eric Gear, FR |
M.A. |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
J.L. |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
M.M. |
Mohamed Machmoum, MA |
A.S. |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
|
GOLD |
Senior Gelding Championship |
AHS National Show |
10/Jul/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Judges
J.C. |
Janet Court, GB |
|
2nd |
Senior Geldings |
AHS National Championship |
19/Jul/2024 |
View Scorecard »
|
Judges
B |
MR. Robbie Den Hartog, NL |
|
|