FER LISALINE
|
21 Apr 2011 |
GUAL GHORKI
|
MIRIJA AL SABAH
|
|
|
1st |
Mares 6 years |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
20/May/2017 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
TYPE |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
HEAD |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
NECK |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
Judges
A |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
B |
Francesco Santoro, IT |
C |
Antonia Bautista, ES |
D |
Ann Aldham (Green), GB |
|
|
Champ.: Senior Mares |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
20/May/2017 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
1.00 |
|
|
|
Judges
A |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
B |
Francesco Santoro, IT |
C |
Antonia Bautista, ES |
D |
Ann Aldham (Green), GB |
|
6th |
Mares 4-6 years B |
All Nations Cup |
24/Sep/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.V. |
A.S. |
R.S. |
T.T. |
A.A. |
D.H. |
TYPE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
NECK |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
20.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
C.V. |
Cristina Valdés y Colon de Carvajal, ES |
A.S. |
Ali Shaarawi, EG |
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
A.A. |
Fabio Alberto Amorosino, BR |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
|
|
FER LISALINE
|
21 Apr 2011 |
GUAL GHORKI
|
MIRIJA AL SAHAB
|
|
|
2nd |
Mares 4-6 years |
Emerald Trophy |
02/Jul/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
TYPE |
19.00 |
20.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
NECK |
18.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
18.00 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
20.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Leslie Connor, US |
B |
Mark Ismer, DE |
C |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
D |
Allan Preston, AU |
|
SILVER |
Champ.: Senior Mares |
Emerald Trophy |
02/Jul/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
2.00 |
2.00 |
2.00 |
2.00 |
BRONZE |
|
|
|
|
Judges
A |
Leslie Connor, US |
B |
Mark Ismer, DE |
C |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
D |
Allan Preston, AU |
|
5th |
Senior Mares A |
World Championships 2016 |
25/Nov/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
H |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
B |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
C |
Manfred Hain, DE |
D |
Ahmed Sobhi Hamza, EG |
E |
Murillo Kammer, BR |
F |
Ann Nordén, SE |
H |
Graham Smith, AU |
|
4th |
Mares 4-5 years |
European Championships |
29/Oct/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
L.G. |
C.M. |
L.R. |
M.T. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
C.M. |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
L.R. |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
|
|
FER LISALINE
|
22 Apr 2011 |
GUAL GHORKI
|
MIRIJA AL SAHAB
|
Javier Fernàndez Echarri (ES)
|
Ganaderia Yeguada Ferrero (ES)
|
8th |
Senior Mares 4+ A |
World Championships 2017 |
24/Nov/2017 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
S.G. |
F.H. |
S.L. |
R.S. |
M.V. |
G.Z. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
H&N |
19 |
18.5 |
19 |
18.5 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
17.5 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
Judges
S.G. |
Silvia Garde - Ehlert, DE |
F.H. |
Ferdinand Huemer, AT |
S.L. |
Steve Lieblang, US |
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
M.V. |
Marc Veray, FR |
G.Z. |
Jerzy Zbyszewski, US |
|
|
AM UHAIDAR
|
07 Feb 2010 |
Gual Ghorki
|
AM Ozama
|
Trullols
|
L'Eresta
|
|
AM SIRAH
|
19 Feb 2008 |
Gual Ghorki
|
AM Himyari
|
Trullols
|
L'Eresta
|
|
AM THANKARA
|
16 Feb 2009 |
Gual Ghorki
|
AM Himyari
|
L'Eresta
|
L'Eresta
|
|
FER LISALINE
|
22 Apr 2011 |
GUAL GHORKI
|
MIRIJA AL SABAH
|
Echarri, Javier Fernández
|
Ganaderia Yeguada Ferrero S.L.
|
4th |
Mares 4-6 years B |
All Nations Cup |
23/Sep/2017 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
W.B. |
J.C. |
G.A. |
A.P. |
H.I. |
R.A. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
20.00 |
19.50 |
N&S |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.50 |
20.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
W.B. |
Willie Brown, ZA |
J.C. |
James Constanti, US |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
A.P. |
Allan Preston, AU |
H.I. |
Holger Ismer, DE |
R.A. |
Abdel Raouf Abbas, EG |
|
|
FER LISALINE
|
21 Apr 2011 |
GUAL GHORKI
|
MIRIJA AL SAHAB
|
MR. JAVIER FERNANDEZ ECHARRI
|
GANADERIA YEGUADA FERRERO S.L.
|
2nd |
Mares 4-6 years |
Emerald Trophy |
02/Jul/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
TYPE |
19.00 |
20.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
NECK |
18.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
18.00 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
20.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Leslie Connor, US |
B |
Mark Ismer, DE |
C |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
D |
Allan Preston, AU |
|
SILVER |
Champ.: Senior Mares |
Emerald Trophy |
02/Jul/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
2.00 |
2.00 |
2.00 |
2.00 |
BRONZE |
|
|
|
|
Judges
A |
Leslie Connor, US |
B |
Mark Ismer, DE |
C |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
D |
Allan Preston, AU |
|
5th |
Senior Mares A |
World Championships 2016 |
25/Nov/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
H |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
B |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
C |
Manfred Hain, DE |
D |
Ahmed Sobhi Hamza, EG |
E |
Murillo Kammer, BR |
F |
Ann Nordén, SE |
H |
Graham Smith, AU |
|
4th |
Mares 4-5 years |
European Championships |
29/Oct/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
L.G. |
C.M. |
L.R. |
M.T. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
C.M. |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
L.R. |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
|
|
FER LISALINE
|
21 Apr 2011 |
GUAL GHORKI
|
MIRIJA AL SABAH
|
JAVIER FERNANDEZ ECHARRI
|
GANADERIA YEGUADA FERRERO S.L.
|
1st |
Mares 6 years |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
20/May/2017 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
TYPE |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
HEAD |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
NECK |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
Judges
A |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
B |
Francesco Santoro, IT |
C |
Antonia Bautista, ES |
D |
Ann Aldham (Green), GB |
|
|
Champ.: Senior Mares |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
20/May/2017 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
1.00 |
|
|
|
Judges
A |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
B |
Francesco Santoro, IT |
C |
Antonia Bautista, ES |
D |
Ann Aldham (Green), GB |
|
6th |
Mares 4-6 years B |
All Nations Cup |
24/Sep/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.V. |
A.S. |
R.S. |
T.T. |
A.A. |
D.H. |
TYPE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
NECK |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
20.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
C.V. |
Cristina Valdés y Colon de Carvajal, ES |
A.S. |
Ali Shaarawi, EG |
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
A.A. |
Fabio Alberto Amorosino, BR |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
|
|
AM USAHAR
|
27 Feb 2010 |
GUAL GHORKI
|
AM HIMYARI
|
L´Eresta
|
L´Eresta
|
|