FER LISALINE
|
21 Apr 2011 |
GUAL GHORKI
|
MIRIJA AL SAHAB
|
|
|
2nd |
Mares 4-6 years |
Emerald Trophy |
02/Jul/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
TYPE |
19.00 |
20.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
NECK |
18.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
18.00 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
20.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Leslie Connor, US |
B |
Mark Ismer, DE |
C |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
D |
Allan Preston, AU |
|
SILVER |
Champ.: Senior Mares |
Emerald Trophy |
02/Jul/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
2.00 |
2.00 |
2.00 |
2.00 |
BRONZE |
|
|
|
|
Judges
A |
Leslie Connor, US |
B |
Mark Ismer, DE |
C |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
D |
Allan Preston, AU |
|
5th |
Senior Mares A |
World Championships 2016 |
25/Nov/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
H |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
B |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
C |
Manfred Hain, DE |
D |
Ahmed Sobhi Hamza, EG |
E |
Murillo Kammer, BR |
F |
Ann Nordén, SE |
H |
Graham Smith, AU |
|
4th |
Mares 4-5 years |
European Championships |
29/Oct/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
L.G. |
C.M. |
L.R. |
M.T. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
C.M. |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
L.R. |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
|
|
FER LISALINE
|
22 Apr 2011 |
GUAL GHORKI
|
MIRIJA AL SAHAB
|
Javier Fernàndez Echarri (ES)
|
Ganaderia Yeguada Ferrero (ES)
|
8th |
Senior Mares 4+ A |
World Championships 2017 |
24/Nov/2017 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
S.G. |
F.H. |
S.L. |
R.S. |
M.V. |
G.Z. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
H&N |
19 |
18.5 |
19 |
18.5 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
17.5 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
Judges
S.G. |
Silvia Garde - Ehlert, DE |
F.H. |
Ferdinand Huemer, AT |
S.L. |
Steve Lieblang, US |
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
M.V. |
Marc Veray, FR |
G.Z. |
Jerzy Zbyszewski, US |
|
|
FER LISALINE
|
21 Apr 2011 |
GUAL GHORKI
|
MIRIJA AL SAHAB
|
MR. JAVIER FERNANDEZ ECHARRI
|
GANADERIA YEGUADA FERRERO S.L.
|
2nd |
Mares 4-6 years |
Emerald Trophy |
02/Jul/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
TYPE |
19.00 |
20.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
NECK |
18.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
18.00 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
20.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Leslie Connor, US |
B |
Mark Ismer, DE |
C |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
D |
Allan Preston, AU |
|
SILVER |
Champ.: Senior Mares |
Emerald Trophy |
02/Jul/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
2.00 |
2.00 |
2.00 |
2.00 |
BRONZE |
|
|
|
|
Judges
A |
Leslie Connor, US |
B |
Mark Ismer, DE |
C |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
D |
Allan Preston, AU |
|
5th |
Senior Mares A |
World Championships 2016 |
25/Nov/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
H |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
B |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
C |
Manfred Hain, DE |
D |
Ahmed Sobhi Hamza, EG |
E |
Murillo Kammer, BR |
F |
Ann Nordén, SE |
H |
Graham Smith, AU |
|
4th |
Mares 4-5 years |
European Championships |
29/Oct/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
L.G. |
C.M. |
L.R. |
M.T. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
C.M. |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
L.R. |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
|
|