EKERT
|
04 Mar 2011 |
PILOT
|
EKUMENA
|
|
|
4th |
Stallions 4-6 years |
Berlin Arabian Horse Cup |
14/May/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
MvH |
D.M. |
K.F. |
TYPE |
8.50 |
8.50 |
9.00 |
H&N |
8.00 |
8.00 |
8.50 |
B&T |
8.00 |
8.00 |
8.00 |
LEGS |
5.50 |
5.50 |
6.00 |
MOVE |
8.50 |
8.50 |
8.50 |
Judges
MvH |
Martine van Hee, BE |
D.M. |
Dhari Abdulmohsen Al Mejhem, KW |
K.F. |
Khalifa Al Foorah, AE |
Horse Information
D.O.B |
04 Mar 2011 |
Breeder |
|
Color |
Black |
Owner |
|
Sire |
PILOT |
Handler |
|
Dam |
EKUMENA |
|
|
|
|
G TAMIN**
|
14 Feb 1993 |
Pilot*
|
Shahteyna
|
Crick
|
Millfield AS
|
|
HS POLOTSVIA
|
20 Apr 1997 |
Pilot*
|
Polshka
|
Rodgers
|
Watts
|
|
MUZARIA
|
21 Mar 1996 |
Pilot*
|
Muzahla
|
Woodward
|
Wragg
|
|
HS HIDDEN GOLD
|
07 May 1998 |
Pilot*
|
Hidden Jewel
|
Reynolds
|
Watts
|
|
CS KALLIOPE
|
01 Jan 1998 |
Pilot*
|
Kalilah
|
Ranson
|
Brunton
|
|
BAI ANGELA
|
01 Jan 1997 |
Pilot*
|
Bae Gazella
|
Luscombe & Howard-Price
|
Luscombe
|
|
HS BAAL
|
14 Jun 1997 |
Pilot*
|
Gai Beisha
|
Tyzack
|
Watts
|
|
MUZALIAH
|
01 Jan 1998 |
Pilot*
|
Muzehraa
|
Wragg
|
Wragg
|
|
AH KUDA
|
31 Mar 1999 |
Pilot*
|
My Midnight Dancer
|
Howell & Grant-Chivers
|
Hawke
|
|
ARTIZANA MYSTIC PSYCHE
|
01 Jan 1999 |
Pilot*
|
Unique Mystique
|
Rodgers
|
Artizana Arabians
|
|
HS WANESA
|
04 Jul 1999 |
Pilot*
|
Wacpanna
|
Watts
|
Watts
|
|
WW DZORAYA
|
01 Jan 1999 |
Pilot*
|
Liana
|
Jacobsson
|
Mann-Wernsten
|
|
PRISTINA
|
01 Jan 1999 |
Pilot*
|
Silver Etienne
|
Atkin
|
Atkin
|
|
HS PIRANDELO
|
25 Apr 1999 |
Pilot*
|
Pikieta*
|
Oldfield
|
Watts
|
|
BELLANDA
|
01 Jan 2002 |
Pilot*
|
Belladona
|
Lutetia Arabians
|
Janow Podlaski
|
|
ELIKSIR
|
01 Jan 2002 |
Pilot*
|
Elipora
|
Janow Podlaski
|
Janow Podlaski
|
|
PELOTA
|
01 Jan 2002 |
Pilot*
|
Pembina
|
Janow Podlaski
|
Janow Podlaski
|
|
G PODUSZKA
|
07 Feb 1992 |
Pilot*
|
Poznan
|
Dewitte
|
Millfield Stables
|
|
PERSEIDA
|
01 Jan 2002 |
Pilot*
|
Perora
|
Watts
|
Janow Podlaski
|
3rd |
Fillies 2 years old B |
Tulip Cup |
08/May/2004 |
No scorecard available
|
|
|
KRYSTYNA
|
01 Jan 2003 |
Pilot*
|
Karolka
|
Lindsay
|
Lindsay
|
|
HC PIRANDELO
|
01 Jan 1999 |
Pilot*
|
Pikieta*
|
Algora Sa
|
Watts
|
3rd |
Stallions 7 years & over |
Arabian Masters |
21/May/2009 |
No scorecard available
|
|
|
ZAIR
|
18 Jan 2004 |
Pilot*
|
Zagora
|
Denner
|
Schenner
|
|
DANCING SPIRIT
|
01 Jan 2004 |
Pilot*
|
My Midnite Dancer
|
Hawke
|
Meylan
|
|
NL DANCING SPIRIT
|
01 Jan 2004 |
Pilot*
|
My Midnite Dancer
|
Menzel
|
Meylan
|
|
EPEJOS
|
01 Jan 2001 |
Pilot*
|
Elwira
|
Geenen
|
Janow Podlaski
|
|
SHAKIRA
|
04 Jul 2002 |
Pilot*
|
Satirica
|
Stutteri Eriksen
|
Nielsen
|
|
EQUIT
|
25 Jan 2001 |
Pilot*
|
Equivria
|
Brown
|
Janow Podlaski
|
3rd |
Geldings 4 years old & over |
Wessex Summer Show |
12/Jun/2011 |
No scorecard available
|
|
1st |
Veteran Geldings |
Hocon |
04/Jun/2011 |
No scorecard available
|
|
2nd |
Veteran Geldings |
Hocon |
05/Jun/2010 |
No scorecard available
|
|
2nd |
Geldings 4 years old & over |
S.E. Arabian Horse Group Summer “C” Show |
21/Aug/2010 |
No scorecard available
|
|
2nd |
Veteran Geldings |
Hocon |
24/Jun/2012 |
No scorecard available
|
|
|
HS PIPISTRELLA
|
05 May 1997 |
Pilot*
|
Pikieta*
|
Watts
|
Watts
|
|
HS ANIQUA
|
18 Apr 2003 |
Pilot*
|
Alejka
|
Abagnale
|
Abagnale
|
|
NL DANCING SPIRIT
|
29 Feb 2004 |
PILOT
|
MY MIDNITE DANCER
|
SANDRA LUCIA MENZEL
|
MRS. C. MEYLAN
|
7 |
Stallions 7-10 years |
UKIAHS |
24/Aug/2013 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.50 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
A |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
B |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
C |
Nashaat Hegazy, EG |
D |
Steve Lieblang, US |
E |
Christina Wale, SE |
|
|
AH KUDA
|
30 Mar 1999 |
PILOT
|
MY MIDNITE DANCER
|
FIONA GRANT CHIVERS
|
ANN HAWKE
|
2 |
Stallions 11 years+ |
Emerald Trophy 7 |
02/Jul/2011 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
19.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
17.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
B |
Walter Koch, DE |
C |
Claudia Darius, DE |
|
|
SHAKIRA
|
04 Jul 2002 |
PILOT
|
SATIRICA
|
Stutteri Eriksen
|
Anne Marie Nielsen
|
4th |
11 Years Old and Older Mares |
Scandinavian Open Championship |
21/Jul/2018 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.S. |
M.T. |
R.D. |
TYPE |
18.5 |
18.5 |
19 |
H&N |
18.5 |
18.5 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
16 |
16 |
16 |
MOVE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
Judges
A.S. |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
|
2nd |
Int - Mares 11 years+ |
Nordic Open Denmark |
15/Jun/2018 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
K.D. |
G.A. |
J.L. |
TYPE |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
Judges
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
J.L. |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
|
- |
Int - Best Movements |
Nordic Open Denmark |
15/Jun/2018 |
No scorecard available
|
|
- |
Champ.: Senior Mares |
Nordic Open Denmark |
15/Jun/2018 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.S. |
J.L. |
K.D. |
G.A. |
Gold |
57.00 |
57.00 |
57.00 |
57.00 |
Silver |
67.00 |
67.00 |
67.00 |
67.00 |
Bronze |
55.00 |
70.00 |
70.00 |
70.00 |
Judges
A.S. |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
J.L. |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
|
|
SHAKIRA
|
04 Jul 2002 |
PILOT
|
SATIRICA
|
STUTTERI ERIKSEN/PAN TRAINING
|
STUTTERI ERIKSEN
|
4th |
11 Years Old and Older Mares |
Scandinavian Open Championship |
21/Jul/2018 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.S. |
M.T. |
R.D. |
TYPE |
18.5 |
18.5 |
19 |
H&N |
18.5 |
18.5 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
16 |
16 |
16 |
MOVE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
Judges
A.S. |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
|
2nd |
Int - Mares 11 years+ |
Nordic Open Denmark |
15/Jun/2018 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
K.D. |
G.A. |
J.L. |
TYPE |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
Judges
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
J.L. |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
|
- |
Int - Best Movements |
Nordic Open Denmark |
15/Jun/2018 |
No scorecard available
|
|
- |
Champ.: Senior Mares |
Nordic Open Denmark |
15/Jun/2018 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.S. |
J.L. |
K.D. |
G.A. |
Gold |
57.00 |
57.00 |
57.00 |
57.00 |
Silver |
67.00 |
67.00 |
67.00 |
67.00 |
Bronze |
55.00 |
70.00 |
70.00 |
70.00 |
Judges
A.S. |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
J.L. |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
|
|
BIGA
|
13 Feb 2011 |
PILOT
|
BIGAMIA
|
C. Schilperoort
|
JANOW PODLASKI
|
5th |
Mares 7 - 9 years old |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
22/Aug/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
E.G. |
G.R. |
T.T. |
M.W. |
TYPE |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
18.5 |
HEAD |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
NECK |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
18.5 |
B&T |
17.5 |
18 |
17.5 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
16.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
18.5 |
19 |
18.5 |
19 |
Judges
E.G. |
Eric Gear, FR |
G.R. |
Gideon Reisel, NL |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
M.W. |
Michaela Weidner, DE |
|
5th |
Mares 7 - 9 years old |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
22/Aug/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
E.G. |
G.R. |
T.T. |
M.W. |
TYPE |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
18.5 |
HEAD |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
NECK |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
18.5 |
B&T |
17.5 |
18 |
17.5 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
16.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
18.5 |
19 |
18.5 |
19 |
Judges
E.G. |
Eric Gear, FR |
G.R. |
Gideon Reisel, NL |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
M.W. |
Michaela Weidner, DE |
|
|
HABIBATE EPILOGIA
|
04 Mar 2012 |
Pilot
|
Eola
|
dhr. H. Nooijen
|
Suzanne Pattyn
|
3rd |
Mares 7 - 9 years old |
Dutch National Championship |
13/Sep/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
B.F. |
K.D. |
C.B. |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
NECK |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
B.F. |
Bérengère Fayt, FR |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
|
4th |
Mares 7 - 9 years old |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
22/Aug/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
E.G. |
G.R. |
T.T. |
M.W. |
TYPE |
19 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
HEAD |
18.5 |
18 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
NECK |
18.5 |
18 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
17.5 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15 |
16 |
16 |
MOVE |
19 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
Judges
E.G. |
Eric Gear, FR |
G.R. |
Gideon Reisel, NL |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
M.W. |
Michaela Weidner, DE |
|
|
HABIBATE EPILOGIA
|
04 Mar 2012 |
PILOT
|
EOLA
|
H. Nooijen
|
S. Pattyn
|
3rd |
Mares 7 - 9 years old |
Dutch National Championship |
13/Sep/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
B.F. |
K.D. |
C.B. |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
NECK |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
B.F. |
Bérengère Fayt, FR |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
|
4th |
Mares 7 - 9 years old |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
22/Aug/2020 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
E.G. |
G.R. |
T.T. |
M.W. |
TYPE |
19 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
HEAD |
18.5 |
18 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
NECK |
18.5 |
18 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
17.5 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15 |
16 |
16 |
MOVE |
19 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
Judges
E.G. |
Eric Gear, FR |
G.R. |
Gideon Reisel, NL |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
M.W. |
Michaela Weidner, DE |
|
|