R GEM BY DESIGN
|
23 Apr 2011
|
Z K DESIGNER R
|
PSYCHES PRECIOUS JEMM
|
|
|
5th |
Mares 4-6 years without foal at foot (°2011-2013) |
British Breeders Alliance show |
20/May/2017 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C |
B |
D |
1st |
|
|
|
2nd |
|
|
|
3rd |
|
|
|
4th |
|
|
4.00 |
5th |
2.00 |
2.00 |
|
Judges
C |
Graham Smith, AU |
B |
Bruce McCrea, US |
D |
Michaela Weidner, DE |
|
3rd |
Mares 4-6 years *2011 - 2009 |
UKIAHS |
29/Aug/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
H&N |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.50 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
16.50 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
20.00 |
Judges
B |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
C |
Benny Freme, SE |
D |
Mark Ismer, DE |
E |
Joseph Polo, US |
F |
Renata Schibler, CH |
|
|
Champ: Senior Female |
UKIAHS |
29/Aug/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
|
|
|
|
Judges
B |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
C |
Benny Freme, SE |
D |
Mark Ismer, DE |
E |
Joseph Polo, US |
F |
Renata Schibler, CH |
|
7th |
Fillies 3 years A |
European Championships |
25/Oct/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
16.50 |
16.50 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
Judges
A |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
B |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
C |
Claudia Darius, DE |
D |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
E |
Murillo Kammer, BR |
|
2nd |
Fillies 3 years |
UKIAHS |
23/Aug/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
TYPE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
Judges
A |
Leslie Connor, US |
B |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
C |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
D |
Cristina Valdés y Colon de Carvajal, ES |
|
|
Champ: Junior Female |
UKIAHS |
23/Aug/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
1.00 |
|
|
|
|
Judges
A |
Leslie Connor, US |
B |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
C |
Nikolaus Jung, DE |
D |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
E |
Cristina Valdés y Colon de Carvajal, ES |
|
|
R GEM BY DESIGN J
|
24 Apr 2011
|
ZK Disigner R
|
Psyches Precious Jemm R
|
Jennings
|
Shaw
|
|
R GEM BY DESIGN
|
23 Apr 2011
|
Z K DESIGNER R
|
PSYCHES PRECIOUS JEMM
|
MRS. SHIRLEY JENNINGS
|
MRS. A. SHAW
|
5th |
Mares 4-6 years without foal at foot (°2011-2013) |
British Breeders Alliance show |
20/May/2017 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C |
B |
D |
1st |
|
|
|
2nd |
|
|
|
3rd |
|
|
|
4th |
|
|
4.00 |
5th |
2.00 |
2.00 |
|
Judges
C |
Graham Smith, AU |
B |
Bruce McCrea, US |
D |
Michaela Weidner, DE |
|
3rd |
Mares 4-6 years *2011 - 2009 |
UKIAHS |
29/Aug/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
H&N |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.50 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
16.50 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
20.00 |
Judges
B |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
C |
Benny Freme, SE |
D |
Mark Ismer, DE |
E |
Joseph Polo, US |
F |
Renata Schibler, CH |
|
|
Champ: Senior Female |
UKIAHS |
29/Aug/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
|
|
|
|
Judges
B |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
C |
Benny Freme, SE |
D |
Mark Ismer, DE |
E |
Joseph Polo, US |
F |
Renata Schibler, CH |
|
7th |
Fillies 3 years A |
European Championships |
25/Oct/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
16.50 |
16.50 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
Judges
A |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
B |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
C |
Claudia Darius, DE |
D |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
E |
Murillo Kammer, BR |
|
2nd |
Fillies 3 years |
UKIAHS |
23/Aug/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
TYPE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
Judges
A |
Leslie Connor, US |
B |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
C |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
D |
Cristina Valdés y Colon de Carvajal, ES |
|
|
Champ: Junior Female |
UKIAHS |
23/Aug/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
1.00 |
|
|
|
|
Judges
A |
Leslie Connor, US |
B |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
C |
Nikolaus Jung, DE |
D |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
E |
Cristina Valdés y Colon de Carvajal, ES |
|
|
R GEM BY DESIGN J
|
23 Apr 2011
|
Z K DESIGNER R
|
PSYCHES PRECIOUS JEMM R
|
MRS. SHIRLEY JENNINGS
|
MRS. A. SHAW
|
9th |
Fillies 3 years |
All Nations Cup |
27/Sep/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
B&T |
17.50 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
16.00 |
17.00 |
16.50 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
B |
Silvia Garde - Ehlert, DE |
C |
Deborah Cain, US |
D |
Julia Bridges, GB |
E |
Nashaat Hegazy, EG |
F |
Tamás Rombauer, HU |
|
|
R GEM BY DESIGN
|
23 Apr 2011
|
Z K DESIGNER R
|
PSYCHES PRECIOUS JEMM
|
MRS SHIRLEY JENNINGS
|
MRS A. SHAW
|
5th |
Mares 4-6 years without foal at foot (°2011-2013) |
British Breeders Alliance show |
20/May/2017 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C |
B |
D |
1st |
|
|
|
2nd |
|
|
|
3rd |
|
|
|
4th |
|
|
4.00 |
5th |
2.00 |
2.00 |
|
Judges
C |
Graham Smith, AU |
B |
Bruce McCrea, US |
D |
Michaela Weidner, DE |
|
3rd |
Mares 4-6 years *2011 - 2009 |
UKIAHS |
29/Aug/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
H&N |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.50 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
16.50 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
20.00 |
Judges
B |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
C |
Benny Freme, SE |
D |
Mark Ismer, DE |
E |
Joseph Polo, US |
F |
Renata Schibler, CH |
|
|
Champ: Senior Female |
UKIAHS |
29/Aug/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
|
|
|
|
Judges
B |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
C |
Benny Freme, SE |
D |
Mark Ismer, DE |
E |
Joseph Polo, US |
F |
Renata Schibler, CH |
|
7th |
Fillies 3 years A |
European Championships |
25/Oct/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
16.50 |
16.50 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
Judges
A |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
B |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
C |
Claudia Darius, DE |
D |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
E |
Murillo Kammer, BR |
|
2nd |
Fillies 3 years |
UKIAHS |
23/Aug/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
TYPE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
Judges
A |
Leslie Connor, US |
B |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
C |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
D |
Cristina Valdés y Colon de Carvajal, ES |
|
|
Champ: Junior Female |
UKIAHS |
23/Aug/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
1.00 |
|
|
|
|
Judges
A |
Leslie Connor, US |
B |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
C |
Nikolaus Jung, DE |
D |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
E |
Cristina Valdés y Colon de Carvajal, ES |
|
|