AL JOHARA
|
03 Sep 2015 |
LF AL SAHER
|
SABRIYA YA
|
TURGEMAN ARIEH - BURGATA
|
TURGEMAN ARIEH - BURGATA
|
1st |
Fillies 3 years |
Galilee Show |
04/May/2018 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.N. |
F.S. |
T.T. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
A.N. |
Ann Nordén, SE |
F.S. |
Fausto Scanzi, IT |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
Bronze |
Champ.: Junior Fillies |
Galilee Show |
04/May/2018 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.N. |
F.S. |
T.T. |
Gold |
61.00 |
61.00 |
61.00 |
Silver |
64.00 |
64.00 |
64.00 |
Bronze |
58.00 |
83.00 |
83.00 |
Judges
A.N. |
Ann Nordén, SE |
F.S. |
Fausto Scanzi, IT |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
|
EL JOHARA
|
03 Sep 2015 |
LF Al Saher
|
SABRIYA YA
|
Turgeman Arieh - Moshav Burgata
|
Turgeman Arieh - Moshav Burgata
|
2nd |
Fillies 3 years |
Spring Show |
23/Mar/2018 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
R.S. |
J.B. |
K.D. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
Judges
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
|
- |
Champ.: Junior Fillies |
Spring Show |
23/Mar/2018 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
R.S. |
J.B. |
K.D. |
Gold |
78.00 |
67.00 |
67.00 |
Silver |
83.00 |
83.00 |
78.00 |
Bronze |
67.00 |
78.00 |
62.00 |
Judges
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
|
|
EL JOHARA
|
03 Sep 2015 |
LF Al SAHER
|
SABRIYA YA
|
Turgeman Arieh - Moshav Burgata
|
Turgeman Arieh - Moshav Burgata
|
7th |
Fillies 3 years A |
Israel Arab Horse Egyptian Event |
07/Sep/2018 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
S.E. |
C.D. |
M.F. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
H&N |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
Judges
S.E. |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
M.F. |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
|
|
EL JOHARA
|
05 Sep 2024 |
LF AL SAHER
|
SABRIYA YA
|
Turgeman Arieh - Moshav Burgata
|
Turgeman Arieh - Moshav Burgata
|
10th |
Fillies 3 years |
Israel Nationals |
18/Oct/2018 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.S. |
G.A. |
R.P. |
L.R. |
B.F. |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.50 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
18.00 |
Judges
A.S. |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
R.P. |
Richard Pihlström, FR |
L.R. |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
B.F. |
Bérengère Fayt, FR |
|
|
JOHARAT SOLAZ
|
05 Sep 2024 |
SOLAZ J
|
SABRIYA YA
|
Abu Hasona Ahmad - AMG Arabians
|
Moshe Aberjil - Azur
|
2nd |
Mares 5 years |
Israel Nationals |
18/Oct/2018 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.A. |
M.T. |
R.P. |
L.R. |
B.F. |
TYPE |
20.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
20.00 |
20.00 |
19.00 |
20.00 |
19.50 |
Judges
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
M.T. |
Marek Trela, PL |
R.P. |
Richard Pihlström, FR |
L.R. |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
B.F. |
Bérengère Fayt, FR |
|
- |
Champ.: Senior Mares |
Israel Nationals |
18/Oct/2018 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.S. |
G.A. |
M.T. |
R.P. |
L.R. |
B.F. |
Gold |
167.00 |
170.00 |
167.00 |
170.00 |
167.00 |
170.00 |
Silver |
170.00 |
167.00 |
170.00 |
167.00 |
170.00 |
167.00 |
Bronze |
179.00 |
179.00 |
179.00 |
166.00 |
179.00 |
179.00 |
Judges
A.S. |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
M.T. |
Marek Trela, PL |
R.P. |
Richard Pihlström, FR |
L.R. |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
B.F. |
Bérengère Fayt, FR |
|
|
JOHARAT SOLAZ
|
10 Sep 2013 |
SOLAZ J
|
SABRIYA YA
|
Abu Hasona Ahmad - AMG Arabians
|
Moshe Aberjil - Azur
|
2nd |
Mares 6 - 7 years old |
Israel Arab Horse National Championship |
17/Oct/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
R.S. |
I.S. |
C.B. |
T.T. |
TYPE |
19.50 |
20.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
H&N |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.50 |
18.50 |
19.50 |
Judges
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
I.S. |
Irina Stigler, RU |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
- |
Senior Female Championship |
Israel Arab Horse National Championship |
17/Oct/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
R.S. |
I.S. |
C.B. |
T.T. |
GOLD |
181.00 |
170.00 |
181.00 |
181.00 |
SILV |
189.00 |
172.00 |
172.00 |
172.00 |
BRON |
170.00 |
181.00 |
170.00 |
170.00 |
4th |
172.00 |
179.00 |
189.00 |
164.00 |
5th |
164.00 |
177.00 |
164.00 |
189.00 |
Judges
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
I.S. |
Irina Stigler, RU |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
1st |
Mares 8 years old and older |
B National Show |
29/Oct/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.N. |
A.S. |
C.D. |
M.A. |
K.D. |
TYPE |
20 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
H&N |
20 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
B&T |
18.5 |
17.5 |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
16 |
16 |
16 |
15.5 |
16 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
20 |
19 |
Judges
A.N. |
Ann Nordén, SE |
A.S. |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
M.A. |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
|
GOLD |
Senior Female Championship |
B National Show |
29/Oct/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.N. |
M.T. |
A.S. |
C.D. |
M.A. |
K.D. |
POINTS |
6 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
Judges
A.N. |
Ann Nordén, SE |
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
A.S. |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
M.A. |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
|
|
Mares 7 - 10 years old |
4th Souq Waqif International Arabian Horse Show |
21/Feb/2023 |
No scorecard available
|
|
5th |
Mares 7 - 10 years old B |
Katara International Arabian Horse Festival (KIAHF) |
08/Feb/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
R.S. |
S.A. |
M.V. |
K.B. |
S.F. |
A.P. |
P.P. |
S.S. |
L.R. |
T.R. |
D.H. |
R.D. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
20 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
H&N |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
BODY |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
16 |
16 |
15.5 |
15 |
15.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
16 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
Judges
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
S.A. |
Sufian Taha Al Husseini, PS |
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
S.F. |
Santiago Formieles, AR |
A.P. |
Alicja Poszepczynska, PL |
P.P. |
Peter Pond, AU |
S.S. |
Soheil Sanati, IR |
L.R. |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
T.R. |
Tamás Rombauer, HU |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
|
4th |
Mares 7 - 10 years old B |
All Nations Cup |
23/Sep/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
G.A. |
G.G. |
L.G. |
M.M. |
C.V. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
NECK |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
BODY |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
LEGS |
16 |
16 |
15 |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
G.G. |
Gregory Gallun, US |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
M.M. |
Mohamed Machmoum, MA |
C.V. |
Christine Valette, FR |
|
|
Jawharat Solaz
|
10 Mar 2013 |
*SOLAZ J
|
SABRIYA YA
|
Ahmad Abu Hassounah AMG
|
Yehuda
|
2nd |
Mares 5 - 6 years old |
12th Palestinian C International Championship |
15/Nov/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.S. |
J.B. |
K.D. |
T.T. |
TYPE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
20.00 |
20.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
B&T |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
Judges
G.S. |
Graham Smith, AU |
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
Gold |
Senior Female Championship |
12th Palestinian C International Championship |
15/Nov/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
B.F. |
G.S. |
J.B. |
K.D. |
T.T. |
Gold |
163.00 |
163.00 |
150.00 |
150.00 |
150.00 |
Silver |
154.00 |
154.00 |
154.00 |
163.00 |
154.00 |
Bronze |
157.00 |
159.00 |
159.00 |
157.00 |
144.00 |
Judges
B.F. |
Bérengère Fayt, FR |
G.S. |
Graham Smith, AU |
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
|
JOHARAT SOLAZ
|
10 Sep 2013 |
SOLAZ J
|
SABRIYA YA
|
Abu Hasuna Ahmad - A.M.G Arabians Lod
|
Aberjil Yehoda - Azur
|
2nd |
Mares 6 - 7 years old |
Israel Arab Horse National Championship |
17/Oct/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
R.S. |
I.S. |
C.B. |
T.T. |
TYPE |
19.50 |
20.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
H&N |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.50 |
18.50 |
19.50 |
Judges
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
I.S. |
Irina Stigler, RU |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
- |
Senior Female Championship |
Israel Arab Horse National Championship |
17/Oct/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
R.S. |
I.S. |
C.B. |
T.T. |
GOLD |
181.00 |
170.00 |
181.00 |
181.00 |
SILV |
189.00 |
172.00 |
172.00 |
172.00 |
BRON |
170.00 |
181.00 |
170.00 |
170.00 |
4th |
172.00 |
179.00 |
189.00 |
164.00 |
5th |
164.00 |
177.00 |
164.00 |
189.00 |
Judges
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
I.S. |
Irina Stigler, RU |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
1st |
Mares 8 years old and older |
B National Show |
29/Oct/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.N. |
A.S. |
C.D. |
M.A. |
K.D. |
TYPE |
20 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
H&N |
20 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
B&T |
18.5 |
17.5 |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
16 |
16 |
16 |
15.5 |
16 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
20 |
19 |
Judges
A.N. |
Ann Nordén, SE |
A.S. |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
M.A. |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
|
GOLD |
Senior Female Championship |
B National Show |
29/Oct/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.N. |
M.T. |
A.S. |
C.D. |
M.A. |
K.D. |
POINTS |
6 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
Judges
A.N. |
Ann Nordén, SE |
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
A.S. |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
M.A. |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
|
|
Mares 7 - 10 years old |
4th Souq Waqif International Arabian Horse Show |
21/Feb/2023 |
No scorecard available
|
|
5th |
Mares 7 - 10 years old B |
Katara International Arabian Horse Festival (KIAHF) |
08/Feb/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
R.S. |
S.A. |
M.V. |
K.B. |
S.F. |
A.P. |
P.P. |
S.S. |
L.R. |
T.R. |
D.H. |
R.D. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
20 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
H&N |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
BODY |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
16 |
16 |
15.5 |
15 |
15.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
16 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
Judges
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
S.A. |
Sufian Taha Al Husseini, PS |
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
S.F. |
Santiago Formieles, AR |
A.P. |
Alicja Poszepczynska, PL |
P.P. |
Peter Pond, AU |
S.S. |
Soheil Sanati, IR |
L.R. |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
T.R. |
Tamás Rombauer, HU |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
|
4th |
Mares 7 - 10 years old B |
All Nations Cup |
23/Sep/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
G.A. |
G.G. |
L.G. |
M.M. |
C.V. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
NECK |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
BODY |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
LEGS |
16 |
16 |
15 |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
G.G. |
Gregory Gallun, US |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
M.M. |
Mohamed Machmoum, MA |
C.V. |
Christine Valette, FR |
|
|
JOHARAT SOLAZ
|
10 Sep 2013 |
SOLAZ J
|
SABRIYA YA
|
Al Shahania Stud
|
Aberjil Yehoda - Azur
|
2nd |
Mares 6 - 7 years old |
Israel Arab Horse National Championship |
17/Oct/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
R.S. |
I.S. |
C.B. |
T.T. |
TYPE |
19.50 |
20.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
H&N |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.50 |
18.50 |
19.50 |
Judges
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
I.S. |
Irina Stigler, RU |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
- |
Senior Female Championship |
Israel Arab Horse National Championship |
17/Oct/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
R.S. |
I.S. |
C.B. |
T.T. |
GOLD |
181.00 |
170.00 |
181.00 |
181.00 |
SILV |
189.00 |
172.00 |
172.00 |
172.00 |
BRON |
170.00 |
181.00 |
170.00 |
170.00 |
4th |
172.00 |
179.00 |
189.00 |
164.00 |
5th |
164.00 |
177.00 |
164.00 |
189.00 |
Judges
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
I.S. |
Irina Stigler, RU |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
1st |
Mares 8 years old and older |
B National Show |
29/Oct/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.N. |
A.S. |
C.D. |
M.A. |
K.D. |
TYPE |
20 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
H&N |
20 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
B&T |
18.5 |
17.5 |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
16 |
16 |
16 |
15.5 |
16 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
20 |
19 |
Judges
A.N. |
Ann Nordén, SE |
A.S. |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
M.A. |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
|
GOLD |
Senior Female Championship |
B National Show |
29/Oct/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.N. |
M.T. |
A.S. |
C.D. |
M.A. |
K.D. |
POINTS |
6 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
Judges
A.N. |
Ann Nordén, SE |
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
A.S. |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
M.A. |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
|
|
Mares 7 - 10 years old |
4th Souq Waqif International Arabian Horse Show |
21/Feb/2023 |
No scorecard available
|
|
5th |
Mares 7 - 10 years old B |
Katara International Arabian Horse Festival (KIAHF) |
08/Feb/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
R.S. |
S.A. |
M.V. |
K.B. |
S.F. |
A.P. |
P.P. |
S.S. |
L.R. |
T.R. |
D.H. |
R.D. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
20 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
H&N |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
BODY |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
16 |
16 |
15.5 |
15 |
15.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
16 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
Judges
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
S.A. |
Sufian Taha Al Husseini, PS |
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
S.F. |
Santiago Formieles, AR |
A.P. |
Alicja Poszepczynska, PL |
P.P. |
Peter Pond, AU |
S.S. |
Soheil Sanati, IR |
L.R. |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
T.R. |
Tamás Rombauer, HU |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
|
4th |
Mares 7 - 10 years old B |
All Nations Cup |
23/Sep/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
G.A. |
G.G. |
L.G. |
M.M. |
C.V. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
NECK |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
BODY |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
LEGS |
16 |
16 |
15 |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
G.G. |
Gregory Gallun, US |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
M.M. |
Mohamed Machmoum, MA |
C.V. |
Christine Valette, FR |
|
|
JOHARAT SOLAZ
|
10 Sep 2013 |
SOLAZ J
|
SABRIYA YA
|
Al Shahania Stud - Qatar
|
Aberjil Yehoda - Azur
|
2nd |
Mares 6 - 7 years old |
Israel Arab Horse National Championship |
17/Oct/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
R.S. |
I.S. |
C.B. |
T.T. |
TYPE |
19.50 |
20.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
H&N |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.50 |
18.50 |
19.50 |
Judges
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
I.S. |
Irina Stigler, RU |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
- |
Senior Female Championship |
Israel Arab Horse National Championship |
17/Oct/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
R.S. |
I.S. |
C.B. |
T.T. |
GOLD |
181.00 |
170.00 |
181.00 |
181.00 |
SILV |
189.00 |
172.00 |
172.00 |
172.00 |
BRON |
170.00 |
181.00 |
170.00 |
170.00 |
4th |
172.00 |
179.00 |
189.00 |
164.00 |
5th |
164.00 |
177.00 |
164.00 |
189.00 |
Judges
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
I.S. |
Irina Stigler, RU |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
1st |
Mares 8 years old and older |
B National Show |
29/Oct/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.N. |
A.S. |
C.D. |
M.A. |
K.D. |
TYPE |
20 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
H&N |
20 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
B&T |
18.5 |
17.5 |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
16 |
16 |
16 |
15.5 |
16 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
20 |
19 |
Judges
A.N. |
Ann Nordén, SE |
A.S. |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
M.A. |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
|
GOLD |
Senior Female Championship |
B National Show |
29/Oct/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.N. |
M.T. |
A.S. |
C.D. |
M.A. |
K.D. |
POINTS |
6 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
Judges
A.N. |
Ann Nordén, SE |
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
A.S. |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
M.A. |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
|
|
Mares 7 - 10 years old |
4th Souq Waqif International Arabian Horse Show |
21/Feb/2023 |
No scorecard available
|
|
5th |
Mares 7 - 10 years old B |
Katara International Arabian Horse Festival (KIAHF) |
08/Feb/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
R.S. |
S.A. |
M.V. |
K.B. |
S.F. |
A.P. |
P.P. |
S.S. |
L.R. |
T.R. |
D.H. |
R.D. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
20 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
H&N |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
BODY |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
16 |
16 |
15.5 |
15 |
15.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
16 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
Judges
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
S.A. |
Sufian Taha Al Husseini, PS |
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
S.F. |
Santiago Formieles, AR |
A.P. |
Alicja Poszepczynska, PL |
P.P. |
Peter Pond, AU |
S.S. |
Soheil Sanati, IR |
L.R. |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
T.R. |
Tamás Rombauer, HU |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
|
4th |
Mares 7 - 10 years old B |
All Nations Cup |
23/Sep/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
G.A. |
G.G. |
L.G. |
M.M. |
C.V. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
NECK |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
BODY |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
LEGS |
16 |
16 |
15 |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
G.G. |
Gregory Gallun, US |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
M.M. |
Mohamed Machmoum, MA |
C.V. |
Christine Valette, FR |
|
|
JOHARAT SOLAZ
|
10 Sep 2013 |
SOLAZ J
|
SABRIYA YA
|
Al Shahania Stud (QA)
|
Yehuda Aberjil, Azur (IL)
|
2nd |
Mares 6 - 7 years old |
Israel Arab Horse National Championship |
17/Oct/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
R.S. |
I.S. |
C.B. |
T.T. |
TYPE |
19.50 |
20.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
H&N |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.50 |
18.50 |
19.50 |
Judges
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
I.S. |
Irina Stigler, RU |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
- |
Senior Female Championship |
Israel Arab Horse National Championship |
17/Oct/2019 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
R.S. |
I.S. |
C.B. |
T.T. |
GOLD |
181.00 |
170.00 |
181.00 |
181.00 |
SILV |
189.00 |
172.00 |
172.00 |
172.00 |
BRON |
170.00 |
181.00 |
170.00 |
170.00 |
4th |
172.00 |
179.00 |
189.00 |
164.00 |
5th |
164.00 |
177.00 |
164.00 |
189.00 |
Judges
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
I.S. |
Irina Stigler, RU |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
1st |
Mares 8 years old and older |
B National Show |
29/Oct/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.N. |
A.S. |
C.D. |
M.A. |
K.D. |
TYPE |
20 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
H&N |
20 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
B&T |
18.5 |
17.5 |
18.5 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
16 |
16 |
16 |
15.5 |
16 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
20 |
19 |
Judges
A.N. |
Ann Nordén, SE |
A.S. |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
M.A. |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
|
GOLD |
Senior Female Championship |
B National Show |
29/Oct/2021 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.N. |
M.T. |
A.S. |
C.D. |
M.A. |
K.D. |
POINTS |
6 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
Judges
A.N. |
Ann Nordén, SE |
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
A.S. |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
M.A. |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
|
|
Mares 7 - 10 years old |
4th Souq Waqif International Arabian Horse Show |
21/Feb/2023 |
No scorecard available
|
|
5th |
Mares 7 - 10 years old B |
Katara International Arabian Horse Festival (KIAHF) |
08/Feb/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
R.S. |
S.A. |
M.V. |
K.B. |
S.F. |
A.P. |
P.P. |
S.S. |
L.R. |
T.R. |
D.H. |
R.D. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
20 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
H&N |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
BODY |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
16 |
16 |
15.5 |
15 |
15.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
16 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
Judges
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
S.A. |
Sufian Taha Al Husseini, PS |
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
K.B. |
Klaus G. Beste, DE |
S.F. |
Santiago Formieles, AR |
A.P. |
Alicja Poszepczynska, PL |
P.P. |
Peter Pond, AU |
S.S. |
Soheil Sanati, IR |
L.R. |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
T.R. |
Tamás Rombauer, HU |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
|
4th |
Mares 7 - 10 years old B |
All Nations Cup |
23/Sep/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
G.A. |
G.G. |
L.G. |
M.M. |
C.V. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
NECK |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
BODY |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
LEGS |
16 |
16 |
15 |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
G.G. |
Gregory Gallun, US |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
M.M. |
Mohamed Machmoum, MA |
C.V. |
Christine Valette, FR |
|
|