HAFEET
|
03 Jan 2020 |
AJMAN MONISCIONE
|
EL OMARISSA
|
MSHAL SALEM ALMESBAH
|
MESHAL ALMESBAH AND MOHAMMED ALSAFI
|
2nd |
Colts 2 years old A |
9th Kuwait International Championship |
03/Feb/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
K.D. |
E.G. |
R.D. |
M.V. |
J.M. |
N.P. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19 |
H&N |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
B&T |
18 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
19 |
LEGS |
14.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15 |
16 |
15.5 |
15 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
E.G. |
Eric Gear, FR |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
J.M. |
Julie Maden, BE |
N.P. |
Nelly Philippot - Hermanne, BE |
|
BRONZE |
Junior Male Championship |
9th Kuwait International Championship |
03/Feb/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
K.D. |
E.G. |
M.V. |
J.M. |
N.P. |
A.S. |
POINTS |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
E.G. |
Eric Gear, FR |
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
J.M. |
Julie Maden, BE |
N.P. |
Nelly Philippot - Hermanne, BE |
A.S. |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
|
7th |
Junior Colts B |
Arabian Horse World Championship 2022 |
18/Nov/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
W.B. |
S.E. |
S.A. |
S.L. |
L.R. |
M.V. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
H&N |
18.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
BODY |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
20 |
19 |
20 |
19 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
W.B. |
Willie Brown, ZA |
S.E. |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
S.A. |
Sufian Taha Al Husseini, PS |
S.L. |
Steve Lieblang, US |
L.R. |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
|
|
Colts 2 years old |
United Crown Cup |
29/Oct/2022 |
No scorecard available
|
|
|
Colts 3 years old |
Kuwait 10th Arabian Horse Breeders Show (KAHBS) |
05/Jan/2023 |
No scorecard available
|
|
2nd |
Colts 3 years old |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
20/May/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.V. |
E.F. |
A.A. |
J.S. |
G.S. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
H&N |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
Judges
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
E.F. |
Elyas Ebrahim Faraj, BH |
A.A. |
Ali Ghanem Al Mazrouei, AE |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
G.S. |
Graham Smith, AU |
|
BRONZE |
Junior Male Championship |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
20/May/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.V. |
E.F. |
A.A. |
J.S. |
G.S. |
POINTS |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
Judges
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
E.F. |
Elyas Ebrahim Faraj, BH |
A.A. |
Ali Ghanem Al Mazrouei, AE |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
G.S. |
Graham Smith, AU |
|
1st |
Colts 3 years old |
Bruges Arabian Horse Event |
10/Jun/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.S. |
J.B. |
K.D. |
S.S. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
NECK |
18.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
BODY |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
20 |
20 |
19.5 |
Judges
A.S. |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
S.S. |
Soheil Sanati, IR |
|
|
Junior Male Championship |
Bruges Arabian Horse Event |
10/Jun/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.S. |
D.H. |
J.B. |
K.D. |
S.S. |
POINTS |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Judges
A.S. |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
S.S. |
Soheil Sanati, IR |
|
1st |
Junior Male B |
Sopot Arabian Horse Show |
22/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.T. |
J.M. |
M.O. |
C.L. |
E.G. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
NECK |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
BODY |
18.5 |
18 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
17.5 |
FRONT LEGS |
15.5 |
15 |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
HIND LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
20 |
19.5 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
Judges
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
J.M. |
Janice McCrea - Wight, US |
M.O. |
Omar Mohamed Zaghloul, EG |
C.L. |
Christoper Lowe, GB |
E.G. |
Elisa Grassi, IT |
|
GOLD |
Junior Male Championship |
Sopot Arabian Horse Show |
22/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.T. |
J.M. |
E.G. |
M.O. |
C.L. |
POINTS |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
Judges
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
J.M. |
Janice McCrea - Wight, US |
E.G. |
Elisa Grassi, IT |
M.O. |
Omar Mohamed Zaghloul, EG |
C.L. |
Christoper Lowe, GB |
|
1st |
Colts 2 - 3 years old |
Arabian Horse Days |
08/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.A. |
E.J. |
S.M. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
NECK |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
B&T |
19 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
16 |
16 |
MOVE |
20 |
20 |
20 |
Judges
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
E.J. |
Emrys Jones, GB |
S.M. |
Sanad Mansour, IL |
|
GOLD |
Junior Male Championship |
Arabian Horse Days |
08/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.A. |
E.J. |
S.M. |
M.T. |
POINTS |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
Judges
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
E.J. |
Emrys Jones, GB |
S.M. |
Sanad Mansour, IL |
M.T. |
Marek Trela, PL |
|
|
Colts 3 years old |
Prague Intercup |
19/Aug/2023 |
No scorecard available
|
|
3rd |
Colts 3 years old |
All Nations Cup |
23/Sep/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
G.A. |
G.G. |
L.G. |
M.M. |
C.V. |
TYPE |
19 |
19.5 |
20 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
NECK |
19 |
19 |
18.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
BODY |
18 |
18 |
19 |
18.5 |
18 |
18.5 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
15 |
15 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
20 |
20 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
G.G. |
Gregory Gallun, US |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
M.M. |
Mohamed Machmoum, MA |
C.V. |
Christine Valette, FR |
|
|
Junior Male Championship |
All Nations Cup |
23/Sep/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
G.A. |
G.G. |
L.G. |
M.M. |
L.R. |
J.S. |
C.V. |
POINTS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
G.G. |
Gregory Gallun, US |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
M.M. |
Mohamed Machmoum, MA |
L.R. |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
C.V. |
Christine Valette, FR |
|
|
HAFEET
|
03 Jan 2020 |
AJMAN MONISCIONE
|
EL OMARISSA
|
TM Arabian Stud - Kuwait
|
Meshal Almesbah & Mohammad Alshammari - Kuwait
|
2nd |
Colts 2 years old A |
9th Kuwait International Championship |
03/Feb/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
K.D. |
E.G. |
R.D. |
M.V. |
J.M. |
N.P. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19 |
H&N |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
B&T |
18 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
19 |
LEGS |
14.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15 |
16 |
15.5 |
15 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
E.G. |
Eric Gear, FR |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
J.M. |
Julie Maden, BE |
N.P. |
Nelly Philippot - Hermanne, BE |
|
BRONZE |
Junior Male Championship |
9th Kuwait International Championship |
03/Feb/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
K.D. |
E.G. |
M.V. |
J.M. |
N.P. |
A.S. |
POINTS |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
E.G. |
Eric Gear, FR |
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
J.M. |
Julie Maden, BE |
N.P. |
Nelly Philippot - Hermanne, BE |
A.S. |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
|
7th |
Junior Colts B |
Arabian Horse World Championship 2022 |
18/Nov/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
W.B. |
S.E. |
S.A. |
S.L. |
L.R. |
M.V. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
H&N |
18.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
BODY |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
20 |
19 |
20 |
19 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
W.B. |
Willie Brown, ZA |
S.E. |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
S.A. |
Sufian Taha Al Husseini, PS |
S.L. |
Steve Lieblang, US |
L.R. |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
|
|
Colts 2 years old |
United Crown Cup |
29/Oct/2022 |
No scorecard available
|
|
|
Colts 3 years old |
Kuwait 10th Arabian Horse Breeders Show (KAHBS) |
05/Jan/2023 |
No scorecard available
|
|
2nd |
Colts 3 years old |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
20/May/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.V. |
E.F. |
A.A. |
J.S. |
G.S. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
H&N |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
Judges
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
E.F. |
Elyas Ebrahim Faraj, BH |
A.A. |
Ali Ghanem Al Mazrouei, AE |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
G.S. |
Graham Smith, AU |
|
BRONZE |
Junior Male Championship |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
20/May/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.V. |
E.F. |
A.A. |
J.S. |
G.S. |
POINTS |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
Judges
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
E.F. |
Elyas Ebrahim Faraj, BH |
A.A. |
Ali Ghanem Al Mazrouei, AE |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
G.S. |
Graham Smith, AU |
|
1st |
Colts 3 years old |
Bruges Arabian Horse Event |
10/Jun/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.S. |
J.B. |
K.D. |
S.S. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
NECK |
18.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
BODY |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
20 |
20 |
19.5 |
Judges
A.S. |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
S.S. |
Soheil Sanati, IR |
|
|
Junior Male Championship |
Bruges Arabian Horse Event |
10/Jun/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.S. |
D.H. |
J.B. |
K.D. |
S.S. |
POINTS |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Judges
A.S. |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
S.S. |
Soheil Sanati, IR |
|
1st |
Junior Male B |
Sopot Arabian Horse Show |
22/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.T. |
J.M. |
M.O. |
C.L. |
E.G. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
NECK |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
BODY |
18.5 |
18 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
17.5 |
FRONT LEGS |
15.5 |
15 |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
HIND LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
20 |
19.5 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
Judges
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
J.M. |
Janice McCrea - Wight, US |
M.O. |
Omar Mohamed Zaghloul, EG |
C.L. |
Christoper Lowe, GB |
E.G. |
Elisa Grassi, IT |
|
GOLD |
Junior Male Championship |
Sopot Arabian Horse Show |
22/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.T. |
J.M. |
E.G. |
M.O. |
C.L. |
POINTS |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
Judges
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
J.M. |
Janice McCrea - Wight, US |
E.G. |
Elisa Grassi, IT |
M.O. |
Omar Mohamed Zaghloul, EG |
C.L. |
Christoper Lowe, GB |
|
1st |
Colts 2 - 3 years old |
Arabian Horse Days |
08/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.A. |
E.J. |
S.M. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
NECK |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
B&T |
19 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
16 |
16 |
MOVE |
20 |
20 |
20 |
Judges
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
E.J. |
Emrys Jones, GB |
S.M. |
Sanad Mansour, IL |
|
GOLD |
Junior Male Championship |
Arabian Horse Days |
08/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.A. |
E.J. |
S.M. |
M.T. |
POINTS |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
Judges
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
E.J. |
Emrys Jones, GB |
S.M. |
Sanad Mansour, IL |
M.T. |
Marek Trela, PL |
|
|
Colts 3 years old |
Prague Intercup |
19/Aug/2023 |
No scorecard available
|
|
3rd |
Colts 3 years old |
All Nations Cup |
23/Sep/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
G.A. |
G.G. |
L.G. |
M.M. |
C.V. |
TYPE |
19 |
19.5 |
20 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
NECK |
19 |
19 |
18.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
BODY |
18 |
18 |
19 |
18.5 |
18 |
18.5 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
15 |
15 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
20 |
20 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
G.G. |
Gregory Gallun, US |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
M.M. |
Mohamed Machmoum, MA |
C.V. |
Christine Valette, FR |
|
|
Junior Male Championship |
All Nations Cup |
23/Sep/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
G.A. |
G.G. |
L.G. |
M.M. |
L.R. |
J.S. |
C.V. |
POINTS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
G.G. |
Gregory Gallun, US |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
M.M. |
Mohamed Machmoum, MA |
L.R. |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
C.V. |
Christine Valette, FR |
|
|
HAFEET
|
03 Jan 2020 |
AJMAN MONISCIONE
|
EL OMARISSA
|
Abdullatif Rumaih
|
MESHAL ALMESBAH AND MOHAMMED ALSHAMMARI
|
2nd |
Colts 2 years old A |
9th Kuwait International Championship |
03/Feb/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
K.D. |
E.G. |
R.D. |
M.V. |
J.M. |
N.P. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19 |
H&N |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
B&T |
18 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
19 |
LEGS |
14.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15 |
16 |
15.5 |
15 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
E.G. |
Eric Gear, FR |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
J.M. |
Julie Maden, BE |
N.P. |
Nelly Philippot - Hermanne, BE |
|
BRONZE |
Junior Male Championship |
9th Kuwait International Championship |
03/Feb/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
K.D. |
E.G. |
M.V. |
J.M. |
N.P. |
A.S. |
POINTS |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
E.G. |
Eric Gear, FR |
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
J.M. |
Julie Maden, BE |
N.P. |
Nelly Philippot - Hermanne, BE |
A.S. |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
|
7th |
Junior Colts B |
Arabian Horse World Championship 2022 |
18/Nov/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
W.B. |
S.E. |
S.A. |
S.L. |
L.R. |
M.V. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
H&N |
18.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
BODY |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
20 |
19 |
20 |
19 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
W.B. |
Willie Brown, ZA |
S.E. |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
S.A. |
Sufian Taha Al Husseini, PS |
S.L. |
Steve Lieblang, US |
L.R. |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
|
|
Colts 2 years old |
United Crown Cup |
29/Oct/2022 |
No scorecard available
|
|
|
Colts 3 years old |
Kuwait 10th Arabian Horse Breeders Show (KAHBS) |
05/Jan/2023 |
No scorecard available
|
|
2nd |
Colts 3 years old |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
20/May/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.V. |
E.F. |
A.A. |
J.S. |
G.S. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
H&N |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
Judges
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
E.F. |
Elyas Ebrahim Faraj, BH |
A.A. |
Ali Ghanem Al Mazrouei, AE |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
G.S. |
Graham Smith, AU |
|
BRONZE |
Junior Male Championship |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
20/May/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.V. |
E.F. |
A.A. |
J.S. |
G.S. |
POINTS |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
Judges
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
E.F. |
Elyas Ebrahim Faraj, BH |
A.A. |
Ali Ghanem Al Mazrouei, AE |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
G.S. |
Graham Smith, AU |
|
1st |
Colts 3 years old |
Bruges Arabian Horse Event |
10/Jun/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.S. |
J.B. |
K.D. |
S.S. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
NECK |
18.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
BODY |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
20 |
20 |
19.5 |
Judges
A.S. |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
S.S. |
Soheil Sanati, IR |
|
|
Junior Male Championship |
Bruges Arabian Horse Event |
10/Jun/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.S. |
D.H. |
J.B. |
K.D. |
S.S. |
POINTS |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Judges
A.S. |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
S.S. |
Soheil Sanati, IR |
|
1st |
Junior Male B |
Sopot Arabian Horse Show |
22/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.T. |
J.M. |
M.O. |
C.L. |
E.G. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
NECK |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
BODY |
18.5 |
18 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
17.5 |
FRONT LEGS |
15.5 |
15 |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
HIND LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
20 |
19.5 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
Judges
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
J.M. |
Janice McCrea - Wight, US |
M.O. |
Omar Mohamed Zaghloul, EG |
C.L. |
Christoper Lowe, GB |
E.G. |
Elisa Grassi, IT |
|
GOLD |
Junior Male Championship |
Sopot Arabian Horse Show |
22/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.T. |
J.M. |
E.G. |
M.O. |
C.L. |
POINTS |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
Judges
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
J.M. |
Janice McCrea - Wight, US |
E.G. |
Elisa Grassi, IT |
M.O. |
Omar Mohamed Zaghloul, EG |
C.L. |
Christoper Lowe, GB |
|
1st |
Colts 2 - 3 years old |
Arabian Horse Days |
08/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.A. |
E.J. |
S.M. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
NECK |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
B&T |
19 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
16 |
16 |
MOVE |
20 |
20 |
20 |
Judges
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
E.J. |
Emrys Jones, GB |
S.M. |
Sanad Mansour, IL |
|
GOLD |
Junior Male Championship |
Arabian Horse Days |
08/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.A. |
E.J. |
S.M. |
M.T. |
POINTS |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
Judges
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
E.J. |
Emrys Jones, GB |
S.M. |
Sanad Mansour, IL |
M.T. |
Marek Trela, PL |
|
|
Colts 3 years old |
Prague Intercup |
19/Aug/2023 |
No scorecard available
|
|
3rd |
Colts 3 years old |
All Nations Cup |
23/Sep/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
G.A. |
G.G. |
L.G. |
M.M. |
C.V. |
TYPE |
19 |
19.5 |
20 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
NECK |
19 |
19 |
18.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
BODY |
18 |
18 |
19 |
18.5 |
18 |
18.5 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
15 |
15 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
20 |
20 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
G.G. |
Gregory Gallun, US |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
M.M. |
Mohamed Machmoum, MA |
C.V. |
Christine Valette, FR |
|
|
Junior Male Championship |
All Nations Cup |
23/Sep/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
G.A. |
G.G. |
L.G. |
M.M. |
L.R. |
J.S. |
C.V. |
POINTS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
G.G. |
Gregory Gallun, US |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
M.M. |
Mohamed Machmoum, MA |
L.R. |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
C.V. |
Christine Valette, FR |
|
|
HAFEET
|
03 Jan 2020 |
AJMAN MONISCIONE
|
EL OMARISSA
|
Al Wed Arabians
|
Al Wed Arabians
|
2nd |
Colts 2 years old A |
9th Kuwait International Championship |
03/Feb/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
K.D. |
E.G. |
R.D. |
M.V. |
J.M. |
N.P. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19 |
H&N |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
B&T |
18 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
19 |
LEGS |
14.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15 |
16 |
15.5 |
15 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
E.G. |
Eric Gear, FR |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
J.M. |
Julie Maden, BE |
N.P. |
Nelly Philippot - Hermanne, BE |
|
BRONZE |
Junior Male Championship |
9th Kuwait International Championship |
03/Feb/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
K.D. |
E.G. |
M.V. |
J.M. |
N.P. |
A.S. |
POINTS |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
E.G. |
Eric Gear, FR |
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
J.M. |
Julie Maden, BE |
N.P. |
Nelly Philippot - Hermanne, BE |
A.S. |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
|
7th |
Junior Colts B |
Arabian Horse World Championship 2022 |
18/Nov/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
W.B. |
S.E. |
S.A. |
S.L. |
L.R. |
M.V. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
H&N |
18.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
BODY |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
20 |
19 |
20 |
19 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
W.B. |
Willie Brown, ZA |
S.E. |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
S.A. |
Sufian Taha Al Husseini, PS |
S.L. |
Steve Lieblang, US |
L.R. |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
|
|
Colts 2 years old |
United Crown Cup |
29/Oct/2022 |
No scorecard available
|
|
|
Colts 3 years old |
Kuwait 10th Arabian Horse Breeders Show (KAHBS) |
05/Jan/2023 |
No scorecard available
|
|
2nd |
Colts 3 years old |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
20/May/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.V. |
E.F. |
A.A. |
J.S. |
G.S. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
H&N |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
Judges
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
E.F. |
Elyas Ebrahim Faraj, BH |
A.A. |
Ali Ghanem Al Mazrouei, AE |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
G.S. |
Graham Smith, AU |
|
BRONZE |
Junior Male Championship |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
20/May/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.V. |
E.F. |
A.A. |
J.S. |
G.S. |
POINTS |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
Judges
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
E.F. |
Elyas Ebrahim Faraj, BH |
A.A. |
Ali Ghanem Al Mazrouei, AE |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
G.S. |
Graham Smith, AU |
|
1st |
Colts 3 years old |
Bruges Arabian Horse Event |
10/Jun/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.S. |
J.B. |
K.D. |
S.S. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
NECK |
18.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
BODY |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
20 |
20 |
19.5 |
Judges
A.S. |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
S.S. |
Soheil Sanati, IR |
|
|
Junior Male Championship |
Bruges Arabian Horse Event |
10/Jun/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.S. |
D.H. |
J.B. |
K.D. |
S.S. |
POINTS |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Judges
A.S. |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
S.S. |
Soheil Sanati, IR |
|
1st |
Junior Male B |
Sopot Arabian Horse Show |
22/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.T. |
J.M. |
M.O. |
C.L. |
E.G. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
NECK |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
BODY |
18.5 |
18 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
17.5 |
FRONT LEGS |
15.5 |
15 |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
HIND LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
20 |
19.5 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
Judges
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
J.M. |
Janice McCrea - Wight, US |
M.O. |
Omar Mohamed Zaghloul, EG |
C.L. |
Christoper Lowe, GB |
E.G. |
Elisa Grassi, IT |
|
GOLD |
Junior Male Championship |
Sopot Arabian Horse Show |
22/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.T. |
J.M. |
E.G. |
M.O. |
C.L. |
POINTS |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
Judges
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
J.M. |
Janice McCrea - Wight, US |
E.G. |
Elisa Grassi, IT |
M.O. |
Omar Mohamed Zaghloul, EG |
C.L. |
Christoper Lowe, GB |
|
1st |
Colts 2 - 3 years old |
Arabian Horse Days |
08/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.A. |
E.J. |
S.M. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
NECK |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
B&T |
19 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
16 |
16 |
MOVE |
20 |
20 |
20 |
Judges
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
E.J. |
Emrys Jones, GB |
S.M. |
Sanad Mansour, IL |
|
GOLD |
Junior Male Championship |
Arabian Horse Days |
08/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.A. |
E.J. |
S.M. |
M.T. |
POINTS |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
Judges
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
E.J. |
Emrys Jones, GB |
S.M. |
Sanad Mansour, IL |
M.T. |
Marek Trela, PL |
|
|
Colts 3 years old |
Prague Intercup |
19/Aug/2023 |
No scorecard available
|
|
3rd |
Colts 3 years old |
All Nations Cup |
23/Sep/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
G.A. |
G.G. |
L.G. |
M.M. |
C.V. |
TYPE |
19 |
19.5 |
20 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
NECK |
19 |
19 |
18.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
BODY |
18 |
18 |
19 |
18.5 |
18 |
18.5 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
15 |
15 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
20 |
20 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
G.G. |
Gregory Gallun, US |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
M.M. |
Mohamed Machmoum, MA |
C.V. |
Christine Valette, FR |
|
|
Junior Male Championship |
All Nations Cup |
23/Sep/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
G.A. |
G.G. |
L.G. |
M.M. |
L.R. |
J.S. |
C.V. |
POINTS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
G.G. |
Gregory Gallun, US |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
M.M. |
Mohamed Machmoum, MA |
L.R. |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
C.V. |
Christine Valette, FR |
|
|
Hafeet
|
03 Jan 2020 |
AJMAN MONISCIONE
|
EL OMARISSA
|
TM Arabian Stud
|
Al Wed Arabians
|
2nd |
Colts 2 years old A |
9th Kuwait International Championship |
03/Feb/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
K.D. |
E.G. |
R.D. |
M.V. |
J.M. |
N.P. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19 |
H&N |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
B&T |
18 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
19 |
LEGS |
14.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15 |
16 |
15.5 |
15 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
E.G. |
Eric Gear, FR |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
J.M. |
Julie Maden, BE |
N.P. |
Nelly Philippot - Hermanne, BE |
|
BRONZE |
Junior Male Championship |
9th Kuwait International Championship |
03/Feb/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
K.D. |
E.G. |
M.V. |
J.M. |
N.P. |
A.S. |
POINTS |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
E.G. |
Eric Gear, FR |
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
J.M. |
Julie Maden, BE |
N.P. |
Nelly Philippot - Hermanne, BE |
A.S. |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
|
7th |
Junior Colts B |
Arabian Horse World Championship 2022 |
18/Nov/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
W.B. |
S.E. |
S.A. |
S.L. |
L.R. |
M.V. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
H&N |
18.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
BODY |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
20 |
19 |
20 |
19 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
W.B. |
Willie Brown, ZA |
S.E. |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
S.A. |
Sufian Taha Al Husseini, PS |
S.L. |
Steve Lieblang, US |
L.R. |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
|
|
Colts 2 years old |
United Crown Cup |
29/Oct/2022 |
No scorecard available
|
|
|
Colts 3 years old |
Kuwait 10th Arabian Horse Breeders Show (KAHBS) |
05/Jan/2023 |
No scorecard available
|
|
2nd |
Colts 3 years old |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
20/May/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.V. |
E.F. |
A.A. |
J.S. |
G.S. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
H&N |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
Judges
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
E.F. |
Elyas Ebrahim Faraj, BH |
A.A. |
Ali Ghanem Al Mazrouei, AE |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
G.S. |
Graham Smith, AU |
|
BRONZE |
Junior Male Championship |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
20/May/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.V. |
E.F. |
A.A. |
J.S. |
G.S. |
POINTS |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
Judges
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
E.F. |
Elyas Ebrahim Faraj, BH |
A.A. |
Ali Ghanem Al Mazrouei, AE |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
G.S. |
Graham Smith, AU |
|
1st |
Colts 3 years old |
Bruges Arabian Horse Event |
10/Jun/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.S. |
J.B. |
K.D. |
S.S. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
NECK |
18.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
BODY |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
20 |
20 |
19.5 |
Judges
A.S. |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
S.S. |
Soheil Sanati, IR |
|
|
Junior Male Championship |
Bruges Arabian Horse Event |
10/Jun/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.S. |
D.H. |
J.B. |
K.D. |
S.S. |
POINTS |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Judges
A.S. |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
S.S. |
Soheil Sanati, IR |
|
1st |
Junior Male B |
Sopot Arabian Horse Show |
22/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.T. |
J.M. |
M.O. |
C.L. |
E.G. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
NECK |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
BODY |
18.5 |
18 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
17.5 |
FRONT LEGS |
15.5 |
15 |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
HIND LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
20 |
19.5 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
Judges
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
J.M. |
Janice McCrea - Wight, US |
M.O. |
Omar Mohamed Zaghloul, EG |
C.L. |
Christoper Lowe, GB |
E.G. |
Elisa Grassi, IT |
|
GOLD |
Junior Male Championship |
Sopot Arabian Horse Show |
22/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.T. |
J.M. |
E.G. |
M.O. |
C.L. |
POINTS |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
Judges
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
J.M. |
Janice McCrea - Wight, US |
E.G. |
Elisa Grassi, IT |
M.O. |
Omar Mohamed Zaghloul, EG |
C.L. |
Christoper Lowe, GB |
|
1st |
Colts 2 - 3 years old |
Arabian Horse Days |
08/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.A. |
E.J. |
S.M. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
NECK |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
B&T |
19 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
16 |
16 |
MOVE |
20 |
20 |
20 |
Judges
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
E.J. |
Emrys Jones, GB |
S.M. |
Sanad Mansour, IL |
|
GOLD |
Junior Male Championship |
Arabian Horse Days |
08/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.A. |
E.J. |
S.M. |
M.T. |
POINTS |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
Judges
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
E.J. |
Emrys Jones, GB |
S.M. |
Sanad Mansour, IL |
M.T. |
Marek Trela, PL |
|
|
Colts 3 years old |
Prague Intercup |
19/Aug/2023 |
No scorecard available
|
|
3rd |
Colts 3 years old |
All Nations Cup |
23/Sep/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
G.A. |
G.G. |
L.G. |
M.M. |
C.V. |
TYPE |
19 |
19.5 |
20 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
NECK |
19 |
19 |
18.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
BODY |
18 |
18 |
19 |
18.5 |
18 |
18.5 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
15 |
15 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
20 |
20 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
G.G. |
Gregory Gallun, US |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
M.M. |
Mohamed Machmoum, MA |
C.V. |
Christine Valette, FR |
|
|
Junior Male Championship |
All Nations Cup |
23/Sep/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
G.A. |
G.G. |
L.G. |
M.M. |
L.R. |
J.S. |
C.V. |
POINTS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
G.G. |
Gregory Gallun, US |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
M.M. |
Mohamed Machmoum, MA |
L.R. |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
C.V. |
Christine Valette, FR |
|
|
HAFEET
|
03 Jan 2020 |
AJMAN MONISCIONE
|
EL OMARISSA
|
TM Arabian Stud
|
Meshal Almesbah & Mohammad Alshammari - Kuwait
|
2nd |
Colts 2 years old A |
9th Kuwait International Championship |
03/Feb/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
K.D. |
E.G. |
R.D. |
M.V. |
J.M. |
N.P. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19 |
H&N |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
B&T |
18 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
19 |
LEGS |
14.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15 |
16 |
15.5 |
15 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
E.G. |
Eric Gear, FR |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
J.M. |
Julie Maden, BE |
N.P. |
Nelly Philippot - Hermanne, BE |
|
BRONZE |
Junior Male Championship |
9th Kuwait International Championship |
03/Feb/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
K.D. |
E.G. |
M.V. |
J.M. |
N.P. |
A.S. |
POINTS |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
E.G. |
Eric Gear, FR |
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
J.M. |
Julie Maden, BE |
N.P. |
Nelly Philippot - Hermanne, BE |
A.S. |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
|
7th |
Junior Colts B |
Arabian Horse World Championship 2022 |
18/Nov/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
W.B. |
S.E. |
S.A. |
S.L. |
L.R. |
M.V. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
H&N |
18.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
BODY |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
20 |
19 |
20 |
19 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
W.B. |
Willie Brown, ZA |
S.E. |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
S.A. |
Sufian Taha Al Husseini, PS |
S.L. |
Steve Lieblang, US |
L.R. |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
|
|
Colts 2 years old |
United Crown Cup |
29/Oct/2022 |
No scorecard available
|
|
|
Colts 3 years old |
Kuwait 10th Arabian Horse Breeders Show (KAHBS) |
05/Jan/2023 |
No scorecard available
|
|
2nd |
Colts 3 years old |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
20/May/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.V. |
E.F. |
A.A. |
J.S. |
G.S. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
H&N |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
Judges
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
E.F. |
Elyas Ebrahim Faraj, BH |
A.A. |
Ali Ghanem Al Mazrouei, AE |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
G.S. |
Graham Smith, AU |
|
BRONZE |
Junior Male Championship |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
20/May/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.V. |
E.F. |
A.A. |
J.S. |
G.S. |
POINTS |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
Judges
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
E.F. |
Elyas Ebrahim Faraj, BH |
A.A. |
Ali Ghanem Al Mazrouei, AE |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
G.S. |
Graham Smith, AU |
|
1st |
Colts 3 years old |
Bruges Arabian Horse Event |
10/Jun/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.S. |
J.B. |
K.D. |
S.S. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
NECK |
18.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
BODY |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
20 |
20 |
19.5 |
Judges
A.S. |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
S.S. |
Soheil Sanati, IR |
|
|
Junior Male Championship |
Bruges Arabian Horse Event |
10/Jun/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.S. |
D.H. |
J.B. |
K.D. |
S.S. |
POINTS |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Judges
A.S. |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
S.S. |
Soheil Sanati, IR |
|
1st |
Junior Male B |
Sopot Arabian Horse Show |
22/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.T. |
J.M. |
M.O. |
C.L. |
E.G. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
NECK |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
BODY |
18.5 |
18 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
17.5 |
FRONT LEGS |
15.5 |
15 |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
HIND LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
20 |
19.5 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
Judges
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
J.M. |
Janice McCrea - Wight, US |
M.O. |
Omar Mohamed Zaghloul, EG |
C.L. |
Christoper Lowe, GB |
E.G. |
Elisa Grassi, IT |
|
GOLD |
Junior Male Championship |
Sopot Arabian Horse Show |
22/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.T. |
J.M. |
E.G. |
M.O. |
C.L. |
POINTS |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
Judges
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
J.M. |
Janice McCrea - Wight, US |
E.G. |
Elisa Grassi, IT |
M.O. |
Omar Mohamed Zaghloul, EG |
C.L. |
Christoper Lowe, GB |
|
1st |
Colts 2 - 3 years old |
Arabian Horse Days |
08/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.A. |
E.J. |
S.M. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
NECK |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
B&T |
19 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
16 |
16 |
MOVE |
20 |
20 |
20 |
Judges
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
E.J. |
Emrys Jones, GB |
S.M. |
Sanad Mansour, IL |
|
GOLD |
Junior Male Championship |
Arabian Horse Days |
08/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.A. |
E.J. |
S.M. |
M.T. |
POINTS |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
Judges
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
E.J. |
Emrys Jones, GB |
S.M. |
Sanad Mansour, IL |
M.T. |
Marek Trela, PL |
|
|
Colts 3 years old |
Prague Intercup |
19/Aug/2023 |
No scorecard available
|
|
3rd |
Colts 3 years old |
All Nations Cup |
23/Sep/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
G.A. |
G.G. |
L.G. |
M.M. |
C.V. |
TYPE |
19 |
19.5 |
20 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
NECK |
19 |
19 |
18.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
BODY |
18 |
18 |
19 |
18.5 |
18 |
18.5 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
15 |
15 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
20 |
20 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
G.G. |
Gregory Gallun, US |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
M.M. |
Mohamed Machmoum, MA |
C.V. |
Christine Valette, FR |
|
|
Junior Male Championship |
All Nations Cup |
23/Sep/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
G.A. |
G.G. |
L.G. |
M.M. |
L.R. |
J.S. |
C.V. |
POINTS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
G.G. |
Gregory Gallun, US |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
M.M. |
Mohamed Machmoum, MA |
L.R. |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
C.V. |
Christine Valette, FR |
|
|
HAFEET
|
03 Jan 2020 |
AJMAN MONISCIONE
|
EL OMARISSA
|
Abdullatif Rumaih, TM Arabian Stud
|
Meshal Almesbah & Mohammad Alshammari - Kuwait
|
2nd |
Colts 2 years old A |
9th Kuwait International Championship |
03/Feb/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
K.D. |
E.G. |
R.D. |
M.V. |
J.M. |
N.P. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19 |
H&N |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
B&T |
18 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
19 |
LEGS |
14.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15 |
16 |
15.5 |
15 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
E.G. |
Eric Gear, FR |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
J.M. |
Julie Maden, BE |
N.P. |
Nelly Philippot - Hermanne, BE |
|
BRONZE |
Junior Male Championship |
9th Kuwait International Championship |
03/Feb/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
K.D. |
E.G. |
M.V. |
J.M. |
N.P. |
A.S. |
POINTS |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
E.G. |
Eric Gear, FR |
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
J.M. |
Julie Maden, BE |
N.P. |
Nelly Philippot - Hermanne, BE |
A.S. |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
|
7th |
Junior Colts B |
Arabian Horse World Championship 2022 |
18/Nov/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
W.B. |
S.E. |
S.A. |
S.L. |
L.R. |
M.V. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
H&N |
18.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
BODY |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
20 |
19 |
20 |
19 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
W.B. |
Willie Brown, ZA |
S.E. |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
S.A. |
Sufian Taha Al Husseini, PS |
S.L. |
Steve Lieblang, US |
L.R. |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
|
|
Colts 2 years old |
United Crown Cup |
29/Oct/2022 |
No scorecard available
|
|
|
Colts 3 years old |
Kuwait 10th Arabian Horse Breeders Show (KAHBS) |
05/Jan/2023 |
No scorecard available
|
|
2nd |
Colts 3 years old |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
20/May/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.V. |
E.F. |
A.A. |
J.S. |
G.S. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
H&N |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
Judges
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
E.F. |
Elyas Ebrahim Faraj, BH |
A.A. |
Ali Ghanem Al Mazrouei, AE |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
G.S. |
Graham Smith, AU |
|
BRONZE |
Junior Male Championship |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
20/May/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.V. |
E.F. |
A.A. |
J.S. |
G.S. |
POINTS |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
Judges
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
E.F. |
Elyas Ebrahim Faraj, BH |
A.A. |
Ali Ghanem Al Mazrouei, AE |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
G.S. |
Graham Smith, AU |
|
1st |
Colts 3 years old |
Bruges Arabian Horse Event |
10/Jun/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.S. |
J.B. |
K.D. |
S.S. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
NECK |
18.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
BODY |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
20 |
20 |
19.5 |
Judges
A.S. |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
S.S. |
Soheil Sanati, IR |
|
|
Junior Male Championship |
Bruges Arabian Horse Event |
10/Jun/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.S. |
D.H. |
J.B. |
K.D. |
S.S. |
POINTS |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Judges
A.S. |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
S.S. |
Soheil Sanati, IR |
|
1st |
Junior Male B |
Sopot Arabian Horse Show |
22/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.T. |
J.M. |
M.O. |
C.L. |
E.G. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
NECK |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
BODY |
18.5 |
18 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
17.5 |
FRONT LEGS |
15.5 |
15 |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
HIND LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
20 |
19.5 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
Judges
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
J.M. |
Janice McCrea - Wight, US |
M.O. |
Omar Mohamed Zaghloul, EG |
C.L. |
Christoper Lowe, GB |
E.G. |
Elisa Grassi, IT |
|
GOLD |
Junior Male Championship |
Sopot Arabian Horse Show |
22/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.T. |
J.M. |
E.G. |
M.O. |
C.L. |
POINTS |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
Judges
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
J.M. |
Janice McCrea - Wight, US |
E.G. |
Elisa Grassi, IT |
M.O. |
Omar Mohamed Zaghloul, EG |
C.L. |
Christoper Lowe, GB |
|
1st |
Colts 2 - 3 years old |
Arabian Horse Days |
08/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.A. |
E.J. |
S.M. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
NECK |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
B&T |
19 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
16 |
16 |
MOVE |
20 |
20 |
20 |
Judges
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
E.J. |
Emrys Jones, GB |
S.M. |
Sanad Mansour, IL |
|
GOLD |
Junior Male Championship |
Arabian Horse Days |
08/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.A. |
E.J. |
S.M. |
M.T. |
POINTS |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
Judges
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
E.J. |
Emrys Jones, GB |
S.M. |
Sanad Mansour, IL |
M.T. |
Marek Trela, PL |
|
|
Colts 3 years old |
Prague Intercup |
19/Aug/2023 |
No scorecard available
|
|
3rd |
Colts 3 years old |
All Nations Cup |
23/Sep/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
G.A. |
G.G. |
L.G. |
M.M. |
C.V. |
TYPE |
19 |
19.5 |
20 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
NECK |
19 |
19 |
18.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
BODY |
18 |
18 |
19 |
18.5 |
18 |
18.5 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
15 |
15 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
20 |
20 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
G.G. |
Gregory Gallun, US |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
M.M. |
Mohamed Machmoum, MA |
C.V. |
Christine Valette, FR |
|
|
Junior Male Championship |
All Nations Cup |
23/Sep/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
G.A. |
G.G. |
L.G. |
M.M. |
L.R. |
J.S. |
C.V. |
POINTS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
G.G. |
Gregory Gallun, US |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
M.M. |
Mohamed Machmoum, MA |
L.R. |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
C.V. |
Christine Valette, FR |
|
|
HAFEET
|
03 Jan 2020 |
AJMAN MONISCIONE
|
EL OMARISSA
|
TM Arabians (KW)
|
Almesbah, Meshal & Alshammari, Mohammad (KW)
|
2nd |
Colts 2 years old A |
9th Kuwait International Championship |
03/Feb/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
K.D. |
E.G. |
R.D. |
M.V. |
J.M. |
N.P. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19 |
H&N |
19.5 |
19.5 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
B&T |
18 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
19 |
LEGS |
14.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15 |
16 |
15.5 |
15 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
E.G. |
Eric Gear, FR |
R.D. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
J.M. |
Julie Maden, BE |
N.P. |
Nelly Philippot - Hermanne, BE |
|
BRONZE |
Junior Male Championship |
9th Kuwait International Championship |
03/Feb/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
K.D. |
E.G. |
M.V. |
J.M. |
N.P. |
A.S. |
POINTS |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
E.G. |
Eric Gear, FR |
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
J.M. |
Julie Maden, BE |
N.P. |
Nelly Philippot - Hermanne, BE |
A.S. |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
|
7th |
Junior Colts B |
Arabian Horse World Championship 2022 |
18/Nov/2022 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
W.B. |
S.E. |
S.A. |
S.L. |
L.R. |
M.V. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
H&N |
18.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
BODY |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
20 |
19 |
20 |
19 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
W.B. |
Willie Brown, ZA |
S.E. |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
S.A. |
Sufian Taha Al Husseini, PS |
S.L. |
Steve Lieblang, US |
L.R. |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
|
|
Colts 2 years old |
United Crown Cup |
29/Oct/2022 |
No scorecard available
|
|
|
Colts 3 years old |
Kuwait 10th Arabian Horse Breeders Show (KAHBS) |
05/Jan/2023 |
No scorecard available
|
|
2nd |
Colts 3 years old |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
20/May/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.V. |
E.F. |
A.A. |
J.S. |
G.S. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
H&N |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
B&T |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
Judges
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
E.F. |
Elyas Ebrahim Faraj, BH |
A.A. |
Ali Ghanem Al Mazrouei, AE |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
G.S. |
Graham Smith, AU |
|
BRONZE |
Junior Male Championship |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
20/May/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.V. |
E.F. |
A.A. |
J.S. |
G.S. |
POINTS |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
Judges
M.V. |
Martine van Hee, BE |
E.F. |
Elyas Ebrahim Faraj, BH |
A.A. |
Ali Ghanem Al Mazrouei, AE |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
G.S. |
Graham Smith, AU |
|
1st |
Colts 3 years old |
Bruges Arabian Horse Event |
10/Jun/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.S. |
J.B. |
K.D. |
S.S. |
TYPE |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
NECK |
18.5 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
BODY |
17.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
18 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
19.5 |
20 |
20 |
19.5 |
Judges
A.S. |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
S.S. |
Soheil Sanati, IR |
|
|
Junior Male Championship |
Bruges Arabian Horse Event |
10/Jun/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.S. |
D.H. |
J.B. |
K.D. |
S.S. |
POINTS |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Judges
A.S. |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
S.S. |
Soheil Sanati, IR |
|
1st |
Junior Male B |
Sopot Arabian Horse Show |
22/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.T. |
J.M. |
M.O. |
C.L. |
E.G. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
NECK |
19 |
19 |
19.5 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
BODY |
18.5 |
18 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
17.5 |
FRONT LEGS |
15.5 |
15 |
16 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
HIND LEGS |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
20 |
19.5 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
Judges
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
J.M. |
Janice McCrea - Wight, US |
M.O. |
Omar Mohamed Zaghloul, EG |
C.L. |
Christoper Lowe, GB |
E.G. |
Elisa Grassi, IT |
|
GOLD |
Junior Male Championship |
Sopot Arabian Horse Show |
22/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.T. |
J.M. |
E.G. |
M.O. |
C.L. |
POINTS |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
Judges
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
J.M. |
Janice McCrea - Wight, US |
E.G. |
Elisa Grassi, IT |
M.O. |
Omar Mohamed Zaghloul, EG |
C.L. |
Christoper Lowe, GB |
|
1st |
Colts 2 - 3 years old |
Arabian Horse Days |
08/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.A. |
E.J. |
S.M. |
TYPE |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
NECK |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
B&T |
19 |
18.5 |
18.5 |
LEGS |
15.5 |
16 |
16 |
MOVE |
20 |
20 |
20 |
Judges
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
E.J. |
Emrys Jones, GB |
S.M. |
Sanad Mansour, IL |
|
GOLD |
Junior Male Championship |
Arabian Horse Days |
08/Jul/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
G.A. |
E.J. |
S.M. |
M.T. |
POINTS |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
Judges
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
E.J. |
Emrys Jones, GB |
S.M. |
Sanad Mansour, IL |
M.T. |
Marek Trela, PL |
|
|
Colts 3 years old |
Prague Intercup |
19/Aug/2023 |
No scorecard available
|
|
3rd |
Colts 3 years old |
All Nations Cup |
23/Sep/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
G.A. |
G.G. |
L.G. |
M.M. |
C.V. |
TYPE |
19 |
19.5 |
20 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
HEAD |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
NECK |
19 |
19 |
18.5 |
19 |
19.5 |
19 |
BODY |
18 |
18 |
19 |
18.5 |
18 |
18.5 |
LEGS |
16 |
15.5 |
15 |
15 |
15.5 |
15.5 |
MOVE |
20 |
20 |
20 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
G.G. |
Gregory Gallun, US |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
M.M. |
Mohamed Machmoum, MA |
C.V. |
Christine Valette, FR |
|
|
Junior Male Championship |
All Nations Cup |
23/Sep/2023 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
G.A. |
G.G. |
L.G. |
M.M. |
L.R. |
J.S. |
C.V. |
POINTS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
G.G. |
Gregory Gallun, US |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
M.M. |
Mohamed Machmoum, MA |
L.R. |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
J.S. |
Jonas Salzmann, KW |
C.V. |
Christine Valette, FR |
|
|