GRAND DESIGN
|
20 Jun 2008
|
Master Design GA
|
Yokosuka F
|
Morris
|
Smith
|
|
GRAND DESIGN
|
19 Jun 2008
|
MASTER DESGN GA
|
YUKOSUKA
|
MORRIS V.
|
ARMADA ARABIANS
|
|
Champ: Geldings |
All Nations Cup |
26/Sep/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.00 |
Judges
A |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
B |
Renata Schibler, CH |
C |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
D |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
E |
Mohamed Machmoum, MA |
F |
Holger Ismer, DE |
G |
Richard Petty, US |
H |
Allan Preston, AU |
I |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
|
|
GRAND DESIGN
|
19 Jun 2008
|
MASTER DESIGN GA
|
YOKOSUKA F
|
MS. V MORRIS
|
MR. & MRS. D W G SMITH
|
1st |
Geldings 7 years + * 2008 - ... |
UKIAHS |
29/Aug/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
TYPE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
Judges
B |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
C |
Benny Freme, SE |
D |
Mark Ismer, DE |
E |
Joseph Polo, US |
F |
Renata Schibler, CH |
|
BRONZE |
Champ: Gelding |
UKIAHS |
29/Aug/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
|
|
1.00 |
1.00 |
Judges
B |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
C |
Benny Freme, SE |
D |
Mark Ismer, DE |
E |
Joseph Polo, US |
F |
Renata Schibler, CH |
|
6th |
Junior Geldings & Senior Geldings |
European Championships |
29/Oct/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
C.D. |
L.G. |
C.M. |
L.R. |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
B&T |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
20.00 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
C.M. |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
L.R. |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
|
2nd |
Geldings 7 years + |
All Nations Cup |
24/Sep/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
D.H. |
C.V. |
D.D. |
R.S. |
G.A. |
A.S. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
NECK |
19.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
Judges
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
C.V. |
Cristina Valdés y Colon de Carvajal, ES |
D.D. |
Doug Dahmen, US |
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
A.S. |
Ali Shaarawi, EG |
|
|
Champ.: Geldings |
All Nations Cup |
24/Sep/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.V. |
S.G. |
D.H. |
R.S. |
A.A. |
G.A. |
D.D. |
A.S. |
T.T. |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
1.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.00 |
|
|
Judges
C.V. |
Cristina Valdés y Colon de Carvajal, ES |
S.G. |
Silvia Garde - Ehlert, DE |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
A.A. |
Fabio Alberto Amorosino, BR |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
D.D. |
Doug Dahmen, US |
A.S. |
Ali Shaarawi, EG |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
1st |
Geldings 4 years + B |
UKIAHS |
26/Aug/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
F |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
19.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
20.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
B |
Cecilia Bourghardt, SE |
C |
Josy Everars, BE |
D |
Janice McCrea - Wight, US |
F |
Graham Smith, AU |
|
GOLD |
Champ.: Gelding |
UKIAHS |
26/Aug/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
GOLD |
|
4.00 |
4.00 |
4.00 |
|
4.00 |
SILVER |
2.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
|
|
|
1.00 |
|
Judges
A |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
B |
Cecilia Bourghardt, SE |
C |
Josy Everars, BE |
D |
Janice McCrea - Wight, US |
E |
Mohamed Oussidhoum, MA |
F |
Graham Smith, AU |
|
|
GRAND DESIGN
|
19 Jun 2008
|
MASTER DESIGN GA
|
YOKOSUKA F
|
MS. V. MORRIS
|
MR. & MRS. D.W.G. SMITH
|
1st |
Geldings 7 years + * 2008 - ... |
UKIAHS |
29/Aug/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
TYPE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
Judges
B |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
C |
Benny Freme, SE |
D |
Mark Ismer, DE |
E |
Joseph Polo, US |
F |
Renata Schibler, CH |
|
BRONZE |
Champ: Gelding |
UKIAHS |
29/Aug/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
|
|
1.00 |
1.00 |
Judges
B |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
C |
Benny Freme, SE |
D |
Mark Ismer, DE |
E |
Joseph Polo, US |
F |
Renata Schibler, CH |
|
6th |
Junior Geldings & Senior Geldings |
European Championships |
29/Oct/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
C.D. |
L.G. |
C.M. |
L.R. |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
B&T |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
20.00 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
C.M. |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
L.R. |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
|
2nd |
Geldings 7 years + |
All Nations Cup |
24/Sep/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
D.H. |
C.V. |
D.D. |
R.S. |
G.A. |
A.S. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
NECK |
19.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
Judges
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
C.V. |
Cristina Valdés y Colon de Carvajal, ES |
D.D. |
Doug Dahmen, US |
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
A.S. |
Ali Shaarawi, EG |
|
|
Champ.: Geldings |
All Nations Cup |
24/Sep/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.V. |
S.G. |
D.H. |
R.S. |
A.A. |
G.A. |
D.D. |
A.S. |
T.T. |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
1.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.00 |
|
|
Judges
C.V. |
Cristina Valdés y Colon de Carvajal, ES |
S.G. |
Silvia Garde - Ehlert, DE |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
A.A. |
Fabio Alberto Amorosino, BR |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
D.D. |
Doug Dahmen, US |
A.S. |
Ali Shaarawi, EG |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
1st |
Geldings 4 years + B |
UKIAHS |
26/Aug/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
F |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
19.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
20.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
B |
Cecilia Bourghardt, SE |
C |
Josy Everars, BE |
D |
Janice McCrea - Wight, US |
F |
Graham Smith, AU |
|
GOLD |
Champ.: Gelding |
UKIAHS |
26/Aug/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
GOLD |
|
4.00 |
4.00 |
4.00 |
|
4.00 |
SILVER |
2.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
|
|
|
1.00 |
|
Judges
A |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
B |
Cecilia Bourghardt, SE |
C |
Josy Everars, BE |
D |
Janice McCrea - Wight, US |
E |
Mohamed Oussidhoum, MA |
F |
Graham Smith, AU |
|
|
GRAND DESIGN
|
19 Jun 2008
|
MASTER DESIGN GA
|
YOKOSUKA F
|
MRS. V. MORRIS
|
ARMADA ARABIANS - MR. & MRS. D.W.G. SMITH
|
1st |
Geldings 7 years + * 2008 - ... |
UKIAHS |
29/Aug/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
TYPE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
Judges
B |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
C |
Benny Freme, SE |
D |
Mark Ismer, DE |
E |
Joseph Polo, US |
F |
Renata Schibler, CH |
|
BRONZE |
Champ: Gelding |
UKIAHS |
29/Aug/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
|
|
1.00 |
1.00 |
Judges
B |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
C |
Benny Freme, SE |
D |
Mark Ismer, DE |
E |
Joseph Polo, US |
F |
Renata Schibler, CH |
|
6th |
Junior Geldings & Senior Geldings |
European Championships |
29/Oct/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
C.D. |
L.G. |
C.M. |
L.R. |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
B&T |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
20.00 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
C.M. |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
L.R. |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
|
2nd |
Geldings 7 years + |
All Nations Cup |
24/Sep/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
D.H. |
C.V. |
D.D. |
R.S. |
G.A. |
A.S. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
NECK |
19.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
Judges
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
C.V. |
Cristina Valdés y Colon de Carvajal, ES |
D.D. |
Doug Dahmen, US |
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
A.S. |
Ali Shaarawi, EG |
|
|
Champ.: Geldings |
All Nations Cup |
24/Sep/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.V. |
S.G. |
D.H. |
R.S. |
A.A. |
G.A. |
D.D. |
A.S. |
T.T. |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
1.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.00 |
|
|
Judges
C.V. |
Cristina Valdés y Colon de Carvajal, ES |
S.G. |
Silvia Garde - Ehlert, DE |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
A.A. |
Fabio Alberto Amorosino, BR |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
D.D. |
Doug Dahmen, US |
A.S. |
Ali Shaarawi, EG |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
1st |
Geldings 4 years + B |
UKIAHS |
26/Aug/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
F |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
19.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
20.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
B |
Cecilia Bourghardt, SE |
C |
Josy Everars, BE |
D |
Janice McCrea - Wight, US |
F |
Graham Smith, AU |
|
GOLD |
Champ.: Gelding |
UKIAHS |
26/Aug/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
GOLD |
|
4.00 |
4.00 |
4.00 |
|
4.00 |
SILVER |
2.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
|
|
|
1.00 |
|
Judges
A |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
B |
Cecilia Bourghardt, SE |
C |
Josy Everars, BE |
D |
Janice McCrea - Wight, US |
E |
Mohamed Oussidhoum, MA |
F |
Graham Smith, AU |
|
|
GRAND DESIGN
|
19 Jun 2008
|
MASTER DESIGN GA
|
YOKOSUKA F
|
MRS. V. MORRIS
|
MR. & MRS. D.W.G. SMITH
|
1st |
Geldings 7 years + * 2008 - ... |
UKIAHS |
29/Aug/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
TYPE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
Judges
B |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
C |
Benny Freme, SE |
D |
Mark Ismer, DE |
E |
Joseph Polo, US |
F |
Renata Schibler, CH |
|
BRONZE |
Champ: Gelding |
UKIAHS |
29/Aug/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
|
|
1.00 |
1.00 |
Judges
B |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
C |
Benny Freme, SE |
D |
Mark Ismer, DE |
E |
Joseph Polo, US |
F |
Renata Schibler, CH |
|
6th |
Junior Geldings & Senior Geldings |
European Championships |
29/Oct/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
U.A. |
C.D. |
L.G. |
C.M. |
L.R. |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
B&T |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
20.00 |
Judges
U.A. |
Urs Aeschbacher, CH |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
L.G. |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
C.M. |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
L.R. |
Luiz Antonio Moreira Rocco, BR |
|
2nd |
Geldings 7 years + |
All Nations Cup |
24/Sep/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
D.H. |
C.V. |
D.D. |
R.S. |
G.A. |
A.S. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
NECK |
19.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
Judges
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
C.V. |
Cristina Valdés y Colon de Carvajal, ES |
D.D. |
Doug Dahmen, US |
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
A.S. |
Ali Shaarawi, EG |
|
|
Champ.: Geldings |
All Nations Cup |
24/Sep/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.V. |
S.G. |
D.H. |
R.S. |
A.A. |
G.A. |
D.D. |
A.S. |
T.T. |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
1.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.00 |
|
|
Judges
C.V. |
Cristina Valdés y Colon de Carvajal, ES |
S.G. |
Silvia Garde - Ehlert, DE |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
A.A. |
Fabio Alberto Amorosino, BR |
G.A. |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
D.D. |
Doug Dahmen, US |
A.S. |
Ali Shaarawi, EG |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
|
1st |
Geldings 4 years + B |
UKIAHS |
26/Aug/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
F |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
19.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
20.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
B |
Cecilia Bourghardt, SE |
C |
Josy Everars, BE |
D |
Janice McCrea - Wight, US |
F |
Graham Smith, AU |
|
GOLD |
Champ.: Gelding |
UKIAHS |
26/Aug/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
GOLD |
|
4.00 |
4.00 |
4.00 |
|
4.00 |
SILVER |
2.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
|
|
|
1.00 |
|
Judges
A |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
B |
Cecilia Bourghardt, SE |
C |
Josy Everars, BE |
D |
Janice McCrea - Wight, US |
E |
Mohamed Oussidhoum, MA |
F |
Graham Smith, AU |
|
|