EL KHIDYARAAH AO
|
01 Jan 2005 |
Om El Extreem*
|
Nesj El Kyara
|
Seerden
|
Seerden
|
|
EL KHIDYARAAH AO
|
16 Jun 2005 |
Om El Extreem*
|
Nesj El Kyara
|
Seerden
|
Seerden
|
3rd |
Fillies 2 years old |
Emerald Trophy |
30/Jun/2007 |
No scorecard available
|
|
|
EL D'GYO AO
|
22 Mar 2013 |
Makisa Adaggio
|
Nesj El Kyara
|
Arabian Obsession
|
Arabian Obsession
|
|
EL D'JAFAAR AO
|
13 Mar 2011 |
Muranas Jassehr
|
Nesj El Kyara
|
Brugman
|
Arabian Obsession
|
|
EL DJAFAAR AO
|
13 Mar 2011 |
Muranas Jassehr
|
Nesj El Kyara
|
Brugmann
|
Arabian Obsession
|
|
EL D G'YO AO
|
22 Mar 2013 |
MAKISA ADAGGIO
|
NESJ EL KYARA
|
Abdulrahman bin Mohammed bin Zamil Al Sharif
|
ARABIAN OBSESSION
|
7th |
Stallions 4 – 6 years B |
Riyadh Arabian Horse Show |
04/Jan/2018 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.A. |
M.W. |
R.H. |
K.D. |
R.d. |
TYPE |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
16.50 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
Judges
A.A. |
Abdullah Abdulaziz Al-Muqbil, SA |
M.W. |
Michaela Weidner, DE |
R.H. |
Regis Huet, FR |
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
R.d. |
Robbie den Hartog, NL |
|
|
EL D'GYO AO
|
21 Mar 2013 |
MAKISA ADAGGIO
|
NESJ EL KYARA
|
ARABIAN OBSESSION
|
ARABIAN OBSESSION
|
4th |
Yearling Colts B |
Belgian Championhips for Arabian Horses |
06/Sep/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
NECK |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
Judges
A |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
B |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
C |
Annette Dixon, GB |
D |
Mohamed Machmoum, MA |
|
2nd |
Yearling Colts |
Emerald Trophy - B Int. |
06/Jul/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
TYPE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Janice McCrea - Wight, US |
B |
Naser Marei, EG |
C |
Claudia Darius, DE |
|
BRONZE |
Champ: Junior Colts |
Emerald Trophy - B Int. |
06/Jul/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
GOLD |
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
2.00 |
BRONZE |
1.00 |
1.00 |
|
Judges
A |
Janice McCrea - Wight, US |
B |
Naser Marei, EG |
C |
Claudia Darius, DE |
|
2nd |
Yearling Colts A |
Tulip Cup |
03/May/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
TYPE |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
NECK |
18.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
A |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
B |
Ali Shaarawi, EG |
C |
Manfred Hain, DE |
D |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
|
BRONZE |
Champ: Yearling Colts |
Tulip Cup |
03/May/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
2.00 |
2.00 |
BRONZE |
|
1.00 |
|
|
Judges
A |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
B |
Ali Shaarawi, EG |
C |
Manfred Hain, DE |
D |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
|
2 |
Colt Foals 2013 |
Elran Cup |
20/Jul/2013 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
TYPE |
8.50 |
9.00 |
8.50 |
HEAD |
9.00 |
9.00 |
8.50 |
NECK |
8.00 |
8.50 |
8.00 |
B&T |
7.50 |
7.50 |
8.00 |
LEGS |
6.00 |
6.50 |
6.00 |
WALK |
7.50 |
8.50 |
8.00 |
TROT |
8.50 |
8.50 |
8.50 |
Judges
A |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
B |
Silvia Garde - Ehlert, DE |
C |
Nashaat Hegazy, EG |
|
2 |
Champ: Foals |
Elran Cup |
20/Jul/2013 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
CHAMP |
5.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
RES. CHAMP |
|
|
|
Judges
A |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
B |
Irina Stigler, RU |
C |
Nashaat Hegazy, EG |
|
|
EL D'JAFAAR AO
|
12 Mar 2011 |
MURANAS JASSEHR
|
NESJ EL KYARA
|
BRUGMAN ARABIANS
|
ARABIAN OBSESSION
|
2nd |
Colts 3 years |
Bruges Arabian Horse Show |
07/Jun/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
NECK |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.50 |
15.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
A |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
B |
Ronny Vosch, BE |
C |
Graham Smith, AU |
D |
Willie Brown, ZA |
|
BRONZE |
Champ: Junior Stallions |
Bruges Arabian Horse Show |
07/Jun/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.00 |
BRONZE |
1.00 |
1.00 |
1.00 |
|
1.00 |
|
|
Judges
A |
Cristina Valdés y Colon de Carvajal, ES |
B |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
C |
Ferdinand Huemer, AT |
D |
Ronny Vosch, BE |
E |
Graham Smith, AU |
F |
Bob Boggs, US |
G |
Willie Brown, ZA |
|
7 |
Colts 2 years |
Elran Cup |
20/Jul/2013 |
No scorecard available
|
|
6 |
Colts 2 years |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
15/Jun/2013 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
TYPE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
18.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.00 |
18.00 |
17.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
Judges
A |
Pierluigi Rota, IT |
B |
Claudia Darius, DE |
C |
Tony van der Auwera, BE |
D |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
|
4 |
Yearling Colts |
Belgian National Championships |
23/Sep/2012 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.50 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
Judges
A |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
B |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
C |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
D |
Regis Huet, FR |
E |
Tony van der Auwera, BE |
|
1 |
Yearling Colts |
Emerald Trophy |
07/Jul/2012 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
19.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
17.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Emrys Jones, GB |
B |
Verena Egli, CH |
C |
Eric Gear, FR |
|
6 |
Yearling Colts |
Emerald Trophy |
07/Jul/2012 |
No scorecard available
|
|
4 |
Yearling Colts |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
17/Jun/2012 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
TYPE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
H&N |
17.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
Judges
A |
Francesco Santoro, IT |
B |
Claudia Darius, DE |
C |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
|
|
EL D'JAFFAAR AO
|
12 Mar 2011 |
MURANA'S JASSEHR
|
NESJ EL KYARA
|
BRUGMAN ARABIANS
|
ARABIAN OBSESSION
|
3rd |
Colts 2 years |
Arabian Cup Zottegem |
25/Aug/2013 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
TYPE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
H&N |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.00 |
Judges
A |
Patricia Borstel, BE |
B |
Renata Schibler, CH |
C |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
|
|
EL D'JAFAAR AO
|
12 Mar 2011 |
MURANAS JASSEHR
|
NESJ EL KYARA
|
CLAUDIA BRUGMAN
|
ARABIAN OBSESSION
|
2nd |
Colts 3 years |
Bruges Arabian Horse Show |
07/Jun/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
NECK |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.50 |
15.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
A |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
B |
Ronny Vosch, BE |
C |
Graham Smith, AU |
D |
Willie Brown, ZA |
|
BRONZE |
Champ: Junior Stallions |
Bruges Arabian Horse Show |
07/Jun/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.00 |
BRONZE |
1.00 |
1.00 |
1.00 |
|
1.00 |
|
|
Judges
A |
Cristina Valdés y Colon de Carvajal, ES |
B |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
C |
Ferdinand Huemer, AT |
D |
Ronny Vosch, BE |
E |
Graham Smith, AU |
F |
Bob Boggs, US |
G |
Willie Brown, ZA |
|
7 |
Colts 2 years |
Elran Cup |
20/Jul/2013 |
No scorecard available
|
|
6 |
Colts 2 years |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
15/Jun/2013 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
TYPE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
18.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.00 |
18.00 |
17.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
Judges
A |
Pierluigi Rota, IT |
B |
Claudia Darius, DE |
C |
Tony van der Auwera, BE |
D |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
|
4 |
Yearling Colts |
Belgian National Championships |
23/Sep/2012 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.50 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
Judges
A |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
B |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
C |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
D |
Regis Huet, FR |
E |
Tony van der Auwera, BE |
|
1 |
Yearling Colts |
Emerald Trophy |
07/Jul/2012 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
19.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
17.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Emrys Jones, GB |
B |
Verena Egli, CH |
C |
Eric Gear, FR |
|
6 |
Yearling Colts |
Emerald Trophy |
07/Jul/2012 |
No scorecard available
|
|
4 |
Yearling Colts |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
17/Jun/2012 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
TYPE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
H&N |
17.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
Judges
A |
Francesco Santoro, IT |
B |
Claudia Darius, DE |
C |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
|
|
EL ESCQUIDO AO
|
13 May 2009 |
OM EL EXTREEM
|
NESJ EL KYARA
|
ARABIAN OBESSION
|
ARABIAN OBSESSION
|
1 |
Colts 3 years |
Belgian National Championships |
23/Sep/2012 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
B |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
C |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
D |
Regis Huet, FR |
E |
Tony van der Auwera, BE |
|
5 |
Championships: Colts |
Belgian National Championships |
23/Sep/2012 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
GOLD |
1.00 |
SILVER |
|
BRONZE |
|
Judges
A |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
|
3 |
Colts 2 & 3 years |
Emerald Trophy |
07/Jul/2012 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.00 |
17.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
15.00 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
Judges
A |
Emrys Jones, GB |
B |
Verena Egli, CH |
C |
Eric Gear, FR |
|
3 |
Colts 2 & 3 years |
Emerald Trophy |
07/Jul/2012 |
No scorecard available
|
|
3 |
Colts 2 years |
Arabian Cup Zottegem |
21/Aug/2011 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
B&T |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Tony van der Auwera, BE |
B |
Richard Pihlström, FR |
C |
Josy Everars, BE |
|
|
EL D'JAFAAR AO
|
12 Mar 2011 |
MURANAS JASSEHR
|
NESJ EL KYARA
|
ASTAFEYNAH ARABIAN STUD
|
ARABIAN OBSESSION
|
2nd |
Colts 3 years |
Bruges Arabian Horse Show |
07/Jun/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
NECK |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.50 |
15.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
A |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
B |
Ronny Vosch, BE |
C |
Graham Smith, AU |
D |
Willie Brown, ZA |
|
BRONZE |
Champ: Junior Stallions |
Bruges Arabian Horse Show |
07/Jun/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.00 |
BRONZE |
1.00 |
1.00 |
1.00 |
|
1.00 |
|
|
Judges
A |
Cristina Valdés y Colon de Carvajal, ES |
B |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
C |
Ferdinand Huemer, AT |
D |
Ronny Vosch, BE |
E |
Graham Smith, AU |
F |
Bob Boggs, US |
G |
Willie Brown, ZA |
|
7 |
Colts 2 years |
Elran Cup |
20/Jul/2013 |
No scorecard available
|
|
6 |
Colts 2 years |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
15/Jun/2013 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
TYPE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
18.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.00 |
18.00 |
17.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
Judges
A |
Pierluigi Rota, IT |
B |
Claudia Darius, DE |
C |
Tony van der Auwera, BE |
D |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
|
4 |
Yearling Colts |
Belgian National Championships |
23/Sep/2012 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.50 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
Judges
A |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
B |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
C |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
D |
Regis Huet, FR |
E |
Tony van der Auwera, BE |
|
1 |
Yearling Colts |
Emerald Trophy |
07/Jul/2012 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
19.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
17.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Emrys Jones, GB |
B |
Verena Egli, CH |
C |
Eric Gear, FR |
|
6 |
Yearling Colts |
Emerald Trophy |
07/Jul/2012 |
No scorecard available
|
|
4 |
Yearling Colts |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
17/Jun/2012 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
TYPE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
H&N |
17.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
Judges
A |
Francesco Santoro, IT |
B |
Claudia Darius, DE |
C |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
|
|
EL ESCQUIDO AO
|
13 May 2009 |
OM EL EXTREEM
|
NESJ EL KYARA
|
ARABIAN OBSESSION
|
ARABIAN OBSESSION
|
1 |
Colts 3 years |
Belgian National Championships |
23/Sep/2012 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
B |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
C |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
D |
Regis Huet, FR |
E |
Tony van der Auwera, BE |
|
5 |
Championships: Colts |
Belgian National Championships |
23/Sep/2012 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
GOLD |
1.00 |
SILVER |
|
BRONZE |
|
Judges
A |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
|
3 |
Colts 2 & 3 years |
Emerald Trophy |
07/Jul/2012 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.00 |
17.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
15.00 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
Judges
A |
Emrys Jones, GB |
B |
Verena Egli, CH |
C |
Eric Gear, FR |
|
3 |
Colts 2 & 3 years |
Emerald Trophy |
07/Jul/2012 |
No scorecard available
|
|
3 |
Colts 2 years |
Arabian Cup Zottegem |
21/Aug/2011 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
B&T |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Tony van der Auwera, BE |
B |
Richard Pihlström, FR |
C |
Josy Everars, BE |
|
|
EL KHYDYARAAH AO
|
15 Jun 2005 |
OM EL EXTREEM
|
NESJ EL KYARA
|
ARABIAN OBSESSION
|
ARABIAN OBSESSION
|
2 |
Mares 4-6 years |
Arabian Cup Zottegem |
21/Aug/2011 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
TYPE |
19.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Helen Hennekens - van Nes, BE |
B |
Tony van der Auwera, BE |
C |
Richard Pihlström, FR |
D |
Josy Everars, BE |
|
|
EL D'JAFAAR AO
|
13 Mar 2011 |
MURANAS JASSEHR
|
NESJ EL KYARA
|
MARIA SZERPAK
|
ARABIAN OBSESSION
|
|
EL D'GYO AO
|
22 Mar 2013 |
MAKISA ADAGGIO
|
NESJ EL KYARA
|
ABDUL RAHMAN MOHAMMED ZAMIL AL FAER AL SHAREEF
|
ARABIAN OBSESSION
|
|
EL D GYO AO
|
22 Mar 2013 |
MAKISA ADAGGIO
|
NESJ EL KYARA
|
ABDULLAH MOHAMMED ABDULLAH ALSALAMAH - al snabel stud
|
ARBIAN OBSESSION
|
|