ES ROMEO EL THAN
|
25 May 2011 |
RAFFAEL EL THAN
|
ES RAVENNAH
|
|
|
8th |
Stallions 4-6 years B |
6th Kuwait International Championships |
03/Feb/2017 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
K.D. |
D.H. |
A.S. |
J.B. |
M.V. |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
Judges
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
A.S. |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
M.V. |
Marc Veray, FR |
|
5th |
Stallions 4-6 years B |
5th National Championship Kuwait |
11/Nov/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
F.S. |
T.R. |
M.T. |
R.P. |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
H&N |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
14.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
Judges
F.S. |
Ferdinand Schwestermann, CH |
T.R. |
Tamás Rombauer, HU |
M.T. |
Marek Trela, PL |
R.P. |
Richard Petty, US |
|
|
BB JAWHAR EL THAN
|
30 Apr 2010 |
RAFFAEL EL THAN
|
BB JHADENZ
|
|
|
1st |
Stallions 4-6 years |
Tulip Cup |
30/Apr/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
E.J. |
R.S. |
C.D. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
NECK |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
Judges
E.J. |
Emrys Jones, GB |
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
|
BRONZE |
Champ: Senior Stallions |
Tulip Cup |
30/Apr/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
E.J. |
R.S. |
C.D. |
GOLD |
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
BRONZE |
1.00 |
1.00 |
1.00 |
Judges
E.J. |
Emrys Jones, GB |
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
|
1st |
Stallions 4-6 years |
Emerald Trophy |
02/Jul/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
D |
TYPE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
NECK |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
B&T |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
A |
Leslie Connor, US |
B |
Mark Ismer, DE |
D |
Allan Preston, AU |
|
GOLD |
Champ.: Senior Stallions |
Emerald Trophy |
02/Jul/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
D |
GOLD |
4.00 |
4.00 |
4.00 |
SILVER |
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
|
|
Judges
A |
Leslie Connor, US |
B |
Mark Ismer, DE |
D |
Allan Preston, AU |
|
|
Best of Show Emerald Trophy Int. B-show |
Emerald Trophy |
02/Jul/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Judges
A |
Leslie Connor, US |
B |
Mark Ismer, DE |
C |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
D |
Allan Preston, AU |
|
4th |
Stallions 4-7 years |
German National Championships |
22/Sep/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
J.B. |
J.L. |
B.M. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.00 |
15.00 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
J.L. |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
B.M. |
Bruce McCrea, AE |
|
2nd |
4-6-jährige Hengste / Stallions |
Arab Horse Festival - Germany |
09/Sep/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
TYPE |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
LEGS |
15.00 |
14.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
B |
Josy Everars, BE |
C |
Manuela Kusel, DE |
|
BRONZE |
Champ.: Senioren Hengste |
Arab Horse Festival - Germany |
09/Sep/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
GOLD |
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
2.00 |
BRONZE |
1.00 |
1.00 |
|
Judges
A |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
B |
Josy Everars, BE |
C |
Manuela Kusel, DE |
|
1st |
Stallions 6-9 years |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
11/Jun/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
HEAD |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
NECK |
18.00 |
19.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
B |
Claudia Darius, DE |
C |
Graham Smith, AU |
D |
Eiad Safady, NL |
|
BRONZE |
Champ: Senior Stallions |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
11/Jun/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
2.00 |
|
|
BRONZE |
1.00 |
|
1.00 |
1.00 |
Judges
A |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
B |
Claudia Darius, DE |
C |
Graham Smith, AU |
D |
Eiad Safady, NL |
|
|
BB JAWHAR EL THAN
|
01 May 2010 |
Raffael El Than
|
BB Jhadenz
|
Zeevenhoven
|
Bakker
|
|
ES ROMEO EL THAN
|
26 May 2011 |
Raffael El Than
|
ES Ravennah
|
Al Wawan
|
Stegemann
|
|
BB JHARDELLE EL THAN
|
01 Jan 2011 |
Raffael el Than
|
FA Jada
|
Enaya
|
Bakker-Berendsen
|
|
ALISA EL RAFFAEL
|
24 Mar 2012 |
Raffael El Than
|
Ancholy Ali
|
Juen
|
Huemer
|
|
BB JHARDELLE EL THAN
|
21 Mar 2011 |
RAFFAEL EL THAN
|
FA JADA
|
MR. TARIG MOHAMMED ENAYA
|
E.W.TH. BAKKER-BERENDSEN
|
|
E.S. ROMEO EL THAN
|
25 May 2011 |
RAFFAEL EL THAN
|
E.S. RAVENNAH
|
AL NAJEEB STUD
|
J.C. STEGEMAN
|
6th |
Stallions 4-6 years A |
4th Kuwait International Championship |
05/Feb/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
TYPE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.00 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
14.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
B |
Nashaat Hegazy, EG |
C |
Helen Hennekens - van Nes, BE |
D |
Mark Ismer, DE |
E |
Julie Maden, BE |
F |
Marc Veray, FR |
|
5th |
Colts 3 years |
Kuwait International Championship |
06/Feb/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
TYPE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
Judges
A |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
B |
James Constanti, US |
C |
Claudia Darius, DE |
D |
Manfred Hain, DE |
E |
Karin McCrea, AE |
|
7 |
Colts 2 years |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
15/Jun/2013 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
TYPE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
H&N |
18.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
18.00 |
B&T |
17.00 |
17.00 |
18.00 |
17.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
Judges
A |
Pierluigi Rota, IT |
B |
Claudia Darius, DE |
C |
Tony van der Auwera, BE |
D |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
|
|
BB JHARDELLE EL THAN
|
21 Mar 2011 |
RAFFAEL EL THAN
|
FA JADA
|
ENAYA TARIQ M.E.
|
BAKKER-BERENDSEN E.W.TH.
|
|
E.S. ROMEO EL THAN
|
25 May 2011 |
RAFFAEL EL THAN
|
E.S. RAVENNAH
|
KHALED AL WAWAN
|
J.C. STEGEMAN
|
6th |
Stallions 4-6 years A |
4th Kuwait International Championship |
05/Feb/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
TYPE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.00 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
14.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
B |
Nashaat Hegazy, EG |
C |
Helen Hennekens - van Nes, BE |
D |
Mark Ismer, DE |
E |
Julie Maden, BE |
F |
Marc Veray, FR |
|
5th |
Colts 3 years |
Kuwait International Championship |
06/Feb/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
TYPE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
Judges
A |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
B |
James Constanti, US |
C |
Claudia Darius, DE |
D |
Manfred Hain, DE |
E |
Karin McCrea, AE |
|
7 |
Colts 2 years |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
15/Jun/2013 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
TYPE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
H&N |
18.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
18.00 |
B&T |
17.00 |
17.00 |
18.00 |
17.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
Judges
A |
Pierluigi Rota, IT |
B |
Claudia Darius, DE |
C |
Tony van der Auwera, BE |
D |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
|
|
ES ROMEO EL THAN
|
19 May 2011 |
RAFFAEL EL THAN
|
ES RAVENNAH
|
ES ARABIANS
|
ES ARABIANS
|
9 |
Colts 2 years |
International Emerald Trophy |
07/Jul/2013 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
H&N |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
B&T |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Ann Aldham (Green), GB |
B |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
C |
Ali Shaarawi, EG |
|
|
E.S. ROMEO EL THAN
|
25 May 2011 |
RAFFAEL EL THAN
|
E.S. RAVENNAH
|
J.C. STEGEMAN
|
J.C. STEGEMAN
|
6th |
Stallions 4-6 years A |
4th Kuwait International Championship |
05/Feb/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
TYPE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.00 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
14.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
B |
Nashaat Hegazy, EG |
C |
Helen Hennekens - van Nes, BE |
D |
Mark Ismer, DE |
E |
Julie Maden, BE |
F |
Marc Veray, FR |
|
5th |
Colts 3 years |
Kuwait International Championship |
06/Feb/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
TYPE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
Judges
A |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
B |
James Constanti, US |
C |
Claudia Darius, DE |
D |
Manfred Hain, DE |
E |
Karin McCrea, AE |
|
7 |
Colts 2 years |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
15/Jun/2013 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
TYPE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
H&N |
18.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
18.00 |
B&T |
17.00 |
17.00 |
18.00 |
17.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
Judges
A |
Pierluigi Rota, IT |
B |
Claudia Darius, DE |
C |
Tony van der Auwera, BE |
D |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
|
|
ES ROMEO EL THAN
|
25 May 2011 |
RAFFAEL EL THAN
|
ES RAVENNAH
|
KHALED AL WAWAN
|
IC STEGEMAN
|
8th |
Stallions 4-6 years B |
6th Kuwait International Championships |
03/Feb/2017 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
K.D. |
D.H. |
A.S. |
J.B. |
M.V. |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
Judges
K.D. |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
D.H. |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
A.S. |
Anna Stefaniuk, PL |
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
M.V. |
Marc Veray, FR |
|
5th |
Stallions 4-6 years B |
5th National Championship Kuwait |
11/Nov/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
F.S. |
T.R. |
M.T. |
R.P. |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
H&N |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
14.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
Judges
F.S. |
Ferdinand Schwestermann, CH |
T.R. |
Tamás Rombauer, HU |
M.T. |
Marek Trela, PL |
R.P. |
Richard Petty, US |
|
|
BB JAWHAR EL THAN
|
30 Apr 2010 |
RAFFAEL EL THAN
|
BB JHADENZ
|
KARIN ZEEVENHOVEN
|
E. BAKKER-BERENDSEN
|
1st |
Stallions 4-6 years |
Tulip Cup |
30/Apr/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
E.J. |
R.S. |
C.D. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
NECK |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
Judges
E.J. |
Emrys Jones, GB |
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
|
BRONZE |
Champ: Senior Stallions |
Tulip Cup |
30/Apr/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
E.J. |
R.S. |
C.D. |
GOLD |
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
BRONZE |
1.00 |
1.00 |
1.00 |
Judges
E.J. |
Emrys Jones, GB |
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
|
1st |
Stallions 4-6 years |
Emerald Trophy |
02/Jul/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
D |
TYPE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
NECK |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
B&T |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
A |
Leslie Connor, US |
B |
Mark Ismer, DE |
D |
Allan Preston, AU |
|
GOLD |
Champ.: Senior Stallions |
Emerald Trophy |
02/Jul/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
D |
GOLD |
4.00 |
4.00 |
4.00 |
SILVER |
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
|
|
Judges
A |
Leslie Connor, US |
B |
Mark Ismer, DE |
D |
Allan Preston, AU |
|
|
Best of Show Emerald Trophy Int. B-show |
Emerald Trophy |
02/Jul/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Judges
A |
Leslie Connor, US |
B |
Mark Ismer, DE |
C |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
D |
Allan Preston, AU |
|
4th |
Stallions 4-7 years |
German National Championships |
22/Sep/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
J.B. |
J.L. |
B.M. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.00 |
15.00 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
J.L. |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
B.M. |
Bruce McCrea, AE |
|
2nd |
4-6-jährige Hengste / Stallions |
Arab Horse Festival - Germany |
09/Sep/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
TYPE |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
LEGS |
15.00 |
14.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
B |
Josy Everars, BE |
C |
Manuela Kusel, DE |
|
BRONZE |
Champ.: Senioren Hengste |
Arab Horse Festival - Germany |
09/Sep/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
GOLD |
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
2.00 |
BRONZE |
1.00 |
1.00 |
|
Judges
A |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
B |
Josy Everars, BE |
C |
Manuela Kusel, DE |
|
1st |
Stallions 6-9 years |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
11/Jun/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
HEAD |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
NECK |
18.00 |
19.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
B |
Claudia Darius, DE |
C |
Graham Smith, AU |
D |
Eiad Safady, NL |
|
BRONZE |
Champ: Senior Stallions |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
11/Jun/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
2.00 |
|
|
BRONZE |
1.00 |
|
1.00 |
1.00 |
Judges
A |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
B |
Claudia Darius, DE |
C |
Graham Smith, AU |
D |
Eiad Safady, NL |
|
|
BB JAWHAR EL THAN
|
30 Apr 2010 |
RAFFAEL EL THAN
|
BB JHADENZ
|
KARIN ZEEVENHOVEN
|
MRS E BAKKER-BERENDSEN
|
1st |
Stallions 4-6 years |
Tulip Cup |
30/Apr/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
E.J. |
R.S. |
C.D. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
NECK |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
Judges
E.J. |
Emrys Jones, GB |
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
|
BRONZE |
Champ: Senior Stallions |
Tulip Cup |
30/Apr/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
E.J. |
R.S. |
C.D. |
GOLD |
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
BRONZE |
1.00 |
1.00 |
1.00 |
Judges
E.J. |
Emrys Jones, GB |
R.S. |
Renata Schibler, CH |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
|
1st |
Stallions 4-6 years |
Emerald Trophy |
02/Jul/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
D |
TYPE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
NECK |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
B&T |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
A |
Leslie Connor, US |
B |
Mark Ismer, DE |
D |
Allan Preston, AU |
|
GOLD |
Champ.: Senior Stallions |
Emerald Trophy |
02/Jul/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
D |
GOLD |
4.00 |
4.00 |
4.00 |
SILVER |
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
|
|
Judges
A |
Leslie Connor, US |
B |
Mark Ismer, DE |
D |
Allan Preston, AU |
|
|
Best of Show Emerald Trophy Int. B-show |
Emerald Trophy |
02/Jul/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Judges
A |
Leslie Connor, US |
B |
Mark Ismer, DE |
C |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
D |
Allan Preston, AU |
|
4th |
Stallions 4-7 years |
German National Championships |
22/Sep/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
J.B. |
J.L. |
B.M. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.00 |
15.00 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
J.B. |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
J.L. |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
B.M. |
Bruce McCrea, AE |
|
2nd |
4-6-jährige Hengste / Stallions |
Arab Horse Festival - Germany |
09/Sep/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
TYPE |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
LEGS |
15.00 |
14.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
B |
Josy Everars, BE |
C |
Manuela Kusel, DE |
|
BRONZE |
Champ.: Senioren Hengste |
Arab Horse Festival - Germany |
09/Sep/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
GOLD |
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
2.00 |
BRONZE |
1.00 |
1.00 |
|
Judges
A |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
B |
Josy Everars, BE |
C |
Manuela Kusel, DE |
|
1st |
Stallions 6-9 years |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
11/Jun/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
HEAD |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
NECK |
18.00 |
19.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
B |
Claudia Darius, DE |
C |
Graham Smith, AU |
D |
Eiad Safady, NL |
|
BRONZE |
Champ: Senior Stallions |
Arabian Horse Weekend |
11/Jun/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
2.00 |
|
|
BRONZE |
1.00 |
|
1.00 |
1.00 |
Judges
A |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
B |
Claudia Darius, DE |
C |
Graham Smith, AU |
D |
Eiad Safady, NL |
|
|