M. ZAIDAN
|
28 Feb 2014 |
M. ANAN
|
ZANOBIA AL MOBARKY
|
|
|
8th |
Colts 3 years |
Kuwait Arabian Horse Breeders Show (KAHBS 2017) |
12/Jan/2017 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
T.T. |
M.W. |
A.S. |
C.B. |
C.D. |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
Judges
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
M.W. |
Marie Wabbes, BE |
A.S. |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
|
4th |
Colts 2 years A |
Kuwait Show "All Nations Cup" for Straight Egyptians |
06/Feb/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
D |
E |
A |
G |
B |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
N&S |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
D |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
E |
Ann Nordén, SE |
A |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
G |
Renata Schibler, CH |
B |
Claudia Darius, DE |
|
1st |
Yearling Colts B |
4th Kuwait International Egyptian Event |
07/Feb/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
TYPE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
N&S |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
A |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
B |
Ahmed Sobhi Hamza, EG |
C |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
D |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
E |
Peter Pond, AU |
|
GOLD |
Champ: Yearling Male |
4th Kuwait International Egyptian Event |
07/Feb/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
GOLD |
4.00 |
|
4.00 |
4.00 |
|
4.00 |
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
1.00 |
|
|
1.00 |
|
Judges
A |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
B |
Ahmed Sobhi Hamza, EG |
C |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
D |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
E |
Peter Pond, AU |
F |
Tamás Rombauer, HU |
|
|
M ZAIDAN
|
01 Mar 2014 |
M Anan
|
Zanobia Al Mobarky
|
Al Mubaraki
|
Al Mubaraki
|
|
M. ZAIDAN
|
28 Feb 2014 |
M. ANAN
|
ZANOBIA AL MOBARKY
|
MUBARAK ARABIANS
|
MUBARAK ARABIANS
|
8th |
Colts 3 years |
Kuwait Arabian Horse Breeders Show (KAHBS 2017) |
12/Jan/2017 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
T.T. |
M.W. |
A.S. |
C.B. |
C.D. |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
Judges
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
M.W. |
Marie Wabbes, BE |
A.S. |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
|
4th |
Colts 2 years A |
Kuwait Show "All Nations Cup" for Straight Egyptians |
06/Feb/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
D |
E |
A |
G |
B |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
N&S |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
D |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
E |
Ann Nordén, SE |
A |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
G |
Renata Schibler, CH |
B |
Claudia Darius, DE |
|
1st |
Yearling Colts B |
4th Kuwait International Egyptian Event |
07/Feb/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
TYPE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
N&S |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
A |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
B |
Ahmed Sobhi Hamza, EG |
C |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
D |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
E |
Peter Pond, AU |
|
GOLD |
Champ: Yearling Male |
4th Kuwait International Egyptian Event |
07/Feb/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
GOLD |
4.00 |
|
4.00 |
4.00 |
|
4.00 |
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
1.00 |
|
|
1.00 |
|
Judges
A |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
B |
Ahmed Sobhi Hamza, EG |
C |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
D |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
E |
Peter Pond, AU |
F |
Tamás Rombauer, HU |
|
|