MOKHTAR AL JUDE
|
02 Feb 2010 |
ANSATA ALMURTAJIZ
|
JUDE ELKUWAIT
|
|
|
3rd |
Stallions 7 years + |
All Nations Cup - Straight Egyptians |
17/Feb/2017 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A.S. |
M.T. |
P.P. |
C.V. |
C.M. |
TYPE |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
N&S |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
20.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
A.S. |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
M.T. |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
P.P. |
Peter Pond, AU |
C.V. |
H - Mrs. C. Valdes, ES |
C.M. |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
|
|
MOKHTAR ALJUDE
|
02 Feb 2010 |
ANSATA AL MURTAJIZ
|
JUDE ELKUWAIT
|
|
|
2nd |
Stallions 4 years B |
Kuwait Arabian Horse Breeders Show (KAHBS 2017) |
12/Jan/2017 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
T.T. |
M.T. |
C.B. |
M.W. |
C.D. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
20.00 |
19.50 |
18.50 |
19.50 |
Judges
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
M.T. |
Marek Trela, PL |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
M.W. |
Marie Wabbes, BE |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
|
|
Champ: Senior Stallions |
Kuwait Arabian Horse Breeders Show (KAHBS 2017) |
12/Jan/2017 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
M.W. |
A.S. |
T.T. |
M.T. |
C.B. |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
|
1.00 |
1.00 |
1.00 |
|
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
M.W. |
Marie Wabbes, BE |
A.S. |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
M.T. |
Marek Trela, PL |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
|
3rd |
Stallions 4 years + B |
4th Kuwait Arabian Horse Breeders Show |
14/Jan/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
D |
F |
E |
A |
C |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
D |
Christina Wale, SE |
F |
Tommy Husebye, NO |
E |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
A |
Renata Schibler, CH |
C |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
|
|
Champ: Senior Stallions |
4th Kuwait Arabian Horse Breeders Show |
14/Jan/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Judges
A |
Renata Schibler, CH |
B |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
C |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
D |
Christina Wale, SE |
E |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
F |
Tommy Husebye, NO |
|
2nd |
Stallions 4-6 years B |
Kuwait Show "All Nations Cup" for Straight Egyptians |
06/Feb/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
D |
E |
B |
G |
TYPE |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
18.50 |
19.50 |
HEAD |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
N&S |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.50 |
20.00 |
20.00 |
19.50 |
Judges
A |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
D |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
E |
Ann Nordén, SE |
B |
Claudia Darius, DE |
G |
Renata Schibler, CH |
|
|
Champ: Senior Stallions |
Kuwait Show "All Nations Cup" for Straight Egyptians |
06/Feb/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
G |
H |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Judges
A |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
B |
Claudia Darius, DE |
C |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
D |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
E |
Ann Nordén, SE |
G |
Renata Schibler, CH |
H |
Marek Trela, PL |
|
2nd |
Stallions 4-6 years B |
4th Kuwait International Egyptian Event |
07/Feb/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
F |
TYPE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
N&S |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
Judges
A |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
B |
Ahmed Sobhi Hamza, EG |
C |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
D |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
F |
Tamás Rombauer, HU |
|
|
Champ: Senior Male |
4th Kuwait International Egyptian Event |
07/Feb/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Judges
A |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
B |
Ahmed Sobhi Hamza, EG |
C |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
D |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
E |
Peter Pond, AU |
F |
Tamás Rombauer, HU |
|
2nd |
Stallions 4-6 years A |
Kuwait - International Egyptian Event |
08/Feb/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
N&S |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
B&T |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
Judges
A |
Pekka Paakkonen, SE |
B |
Marco Pittaluga, IT |
C |
Joseph Polo, US |
D |
Ferdinand Schwestermann, CH |
E |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
|
|
JOHAR ELKUWAIT
|
01 Jan 2009 |
Ansata Al Murtajiz
|
Jude Elkuwait
|
Al Rukhayess
|
Arabian Horse Center
|
|
JAMAL ELKUWAIT
|
10 Jan 2008 |
Ansata Hejazi
|
Jude Elkuwait
|
Al Sedrawi
|
Arabian Horse Center
|
|
MOKHTAR AL JUDE
|
03 Feb 2010 |
ANSATA ALMURTAJIZ
|
JUDE ELKUWAIT
|
MOHAMMAD ABDULLATEEF ALABDULLAH
|
AL JUDE STUD
|
1st |
Stallions 7 years + |
Kuwait Egyptian Event |
17/Nov/2017 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
B |
F |
D |
C |
E |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
NECK |
18.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
Judges
B |
Annette Dixon, GB |
F |
Manfred Neubacher, AT |
D |
Josy Everars, BE |
C |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
E |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
|
Bronze |
Champ.: Senior Stallions |
Kuwait Egyptian Event |
17/Nov/2017 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
Gold |
197.00 |
197.00 |
197.00 |
197.00 |
197.00 |
197.00 |
Silver |
208.00 |
205.00 |
205.00 |
205.00 |
205.00 |
207.00 |
Bronze |
205.00 |
207.00 |
208.00 |
208.00 |
208.00 |
208.00 |
Judges
B |
Annette Dixon, GB |
C |
Sylvie Eberhardt, DE |
D |
Josy Everars, BE |
E |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
F |
Manfred Neubacher, AT |
G |
Burchard Schröder, DE |
|
|
MOKHTAR ALJUDE
|
02 Feb 2010 |
ANSATA ALMURTAJIZ
|
JUDE ELKUWAIT
|
|
|
2nd |
Stallions 4-6 years B |
Kuwait Egyptian Event |
20/Nov/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
D |
C |
G |
H |
A |
TYPE |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
N&S |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
D |
Nashaat Hegazy, EG |
C |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
G |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
H |
Michaela Weidner, DE |
A |
Hassanain Al-Nakeeb, GB |
|
|
Champ: Senior Stallions |
Kuwait Egyptian Event |
20/Nov/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
1.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Judges
A |
Hassanain Al-Nakeeb, GB |
B |
Elisabeth Chat, AT |
C |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
D |
Nashaat Hegazy, EG |
E |
Burchard Schröder, DE |
F |
Thomas Stohler, Dr. vet., CH |
G |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
H |
Michaela Weidner, DE |
|
|
MOKHTAR ALJUDE
|
02 Feb 2010 |
ANSATA AL MURTAJIZ
|
JUDE ELKUWAIT
|
BASEM ABDULNABI QASEM ABDULNABI
|
MUBARAK JABER HAMED AL SHARIF
|
2nd |
Stallions 4 years B |
Kuwait Arabian Horse Breeders Show (KAHBS 2017) |
12/Jan/2017 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
T.T. |
M.T. |
C.B. |
M.W. |
C.D. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
20.00 |
19.50 |
18.50 |
19.50 |
Judges
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
M.T. |
Marek Trela, PL |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
M.W. |
Marie Wabbes, BE |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
|
|
Champ: Senior Stallions |
Kuwait Arabian Horse Breeders Show (KAHBS 2017) |
12/Jan/2017 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
M.W. |
A.S. |
T.T. |
M.T. |
C.B. |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
|
1.00 |
1.00 |
1.00 |
|
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
M.W. |
Marie Wabbes, BE |
A.S. |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
M.T. |
Marek Trela, PL |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
|
3rd |
Stallions 4 years + B |
4th Kuwait Arabian Horse Breeders Show |
14/Jan/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
D |
F |
E |
A |
C |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
D |
Christina Wale, SE |
F |
Tommy Husebye, NO |
E |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
A |
Renata Schibler, CH |
C |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
|
|
Champ: Senior Stallions |
4th Kuwait Arabian Horse Breeders Show |
14/Jan/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Judges
A |
Renata Schibler, CH |
B |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
C |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
D |
Christina Wale, SE |
E |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
F |
Tommy Husebye, NO |
|
2nd |
Stallions 4-6 years B |
Kuwait Show "All Nations Cup" for Straight Egyptians |
06/Feb/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
D |
E |
B |
G |
TYPE |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
18.50 |
19.50 |
HEAD |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
N&S |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.50 |
20.00 |
20.00 |
19.50 |
Judges
A |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
D |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
E |
Ann Nordén, SE |
B |
Claudia Darius, DE |
G |
Renata Schibler, CH |
|
|
Champ: Senior Stallions |
Kuwait Show "All Nations Cup" for Straight Egyptians |
06/Feb/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
G |
H |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Judges
A |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
B |
Claudia Darius, DE |
C |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
D |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
E |
Ann Nordén, SE |
G |
Renata Schibler, CH |
H |
Marek Trela, PL |
|
2nd |
Stallions 4-6 years B |
4th Kuwait International Egyptian Event |
07/Feb/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
F |
TYPE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
N&S |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
Judges
A |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
B |
Ahmed Sobhi Hamza, EG |
C |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
D |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
F |
Tamás Rombauer, HU |
|
|
Champ: Senior Male |
4th Kuwait International Egyptian Event |
07/Feb/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Judges
A |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
B |
Ahmed Sobhi Hamza, EG |
C |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
D |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
E |
Peter Pond, AU |
F |
Tamás Rombauer, HU |
|
2nd |
Stallions 4-6 years A |
Kuwait - International Egyptian Event |
08/Feb/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
N&S |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
B&T |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
Judges
A |
Pekka Paakkonen, SE |
B |
Marco Pittaluga, IT |
C |
Joseph Polo, US |
D |
Ferdinand Schwestermann, CH |
E |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
|
|
JOHAR ELKUWAIT
|
31 Dec 2008 |
ANSATA ALMURTAJIZ
|
JUDE ELKUWAIT
|
MUSAED MOHAMMED ALSUBAIEI
|
ARABIAN HORSE CENTER
|
13th |
Stallions 4-6 years B |
4th Kuwait International Egyptian Event |
07/Feb/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
F |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
N&S |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
17.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
Judges
A |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
B |
Ahmed Sobhi Hamza, EG |
C |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
D |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
F |
Tamás Rombauer, HU |
|
|
MOKHTAR ALJUDE
|
02 Feb 2010 |
ANSATA AL MURTAJIZ
|
JUDE ELKUWAIT
|
AL JUDE ARABIANS STUD
|
ARABIAN HORSE CENTER
|
2nd |
Stallions 4 years B |
Kuwait Arabian Horse Breeders Show (KAHBS 2017) |
12/Jan/2017 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
T.T. |
M.T. |
C.B. |
M.W. |
C.D. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
20.00 |
19.50 |
18.50 |
19.50 |
Judges
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
M.T. |
Marek Trela, PL |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
M.W. |
Marie Wabbes, BE |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
|
|
Champ: Senior Stallions |
Kuwait Arabian Horse Breeders Show (KAHBS 2017) |
12/Jan/2017 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C.D. |
M.W. |
A.S. |
T.T. |
M.T. |
C.B. |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
|
1.00 |
1.00 |
1.00 |
|
Judges
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
M.W. |
Marie Wabbes, BE |
A.S. |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
T.T. |
Tomasz Tarczynski, PL |
M.T. |
Marek Trela, PL |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
|
3rd |
Stallions 4 years + B |
4th Kuwait Arabian Horse Breeders Show |
14/Jan/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
D |
F |
E |
A |
C |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
Judges
D |
Christina Wale, SE |
F |
Tommy Husebye, NO |
E |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
A |
Renata Schibler, CH |
C |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
|
|
Champ: Senior Stallions |
4th Kuwait Arabian Horse Breeders Show |
14/Jan/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Judges
A |
Renata Schibler, CH |
B |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
C |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
D |
Christina Wale, SE |
E |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
F |
Tommy Husebye, NO |
|
2nd |
Stallions 4-6 years B |
Kuwait Show "All Nations Cup" for Straight Egyptians |
06/Feb/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
D |
E |
B |
G |
TYPE |
19.50 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
18.50 |
19.50 |
HEAD |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
N&S |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
19.50 |
19.50 |
20.00 |
20.00 |
19.50 |
Judges
A |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
D |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
E |
Ann Nordén, SE |
B |
Claudia Darius, DE |
G |
Renata Schibler, CH |
|
|
Champ: Senior Stallions |
Kuwait Show "All Nations Cup" for Straight Egyptians |
06/Feb/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
G |
H |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Judges
A |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
B |
Claudia Darius, DE |
C |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
D |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
E |
Ann Nordén, SE |
G |
Renata Schibler, CH |
H |
Marek Trela, PL |
|
2nd |
Stallions 4-6 years B |
4th Kuwait International Egyptian Event |
07/Feb/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
F |
TYPE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
N&S |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
LEGS |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
Judges
A |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
B |
Ahmed Sobhi Hamza, EG |
C |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
D |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
F |
Tamás Rombauer, HU |
|
|
Champ: Senior Male |
4th Kuwait International Egyptian Event |
07/Feb/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
GOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SILVER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Judges
A |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
B |
Ahmed Sobhi Hamza, EG |
C |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
D |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
E |
Peter Pond, AU |
F |
Tamás Rombauer, HU |
|
2nd |
Stallions 4-6 years A |
Kuwait - International Egyptian Event |
08/Feb/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
N&S |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
B&T |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
Judges
A |
Pekka Paakkonen, SE |
B |
Marco Pittaluga, IT |
C |
Joseph Polo, US |
D |
Ferdinand Schwestermann, CH |
E |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
|
|
JAMAL ELKUWAIT
|
09 Jan 2008 |
ANSATA HEJAZI
|
JUDE ELKUWAIT
|
AL MAI STUD
|
ARABIAN HORSE CENTER
|
5th |
Stallions 4-6 years C |
Kuwait - International Egyptian Event |
08/Feb/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
N&S |
18.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
A |
Pekka Paakkonen, SE |
B |
Marco Pittaluga, IT |
C |
Joseph Polo, US |
D |
Ferdinand Schwestermann, CH |
E |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
|
|