RENAD AL SAFIR
|
22 Dec 2013 |
RAYAN ALSAFINAT
|
NA DIN
|
|
|
18th |
Fillies 3 years |
Kuwait Arabian Horse Breeders Show (KAHBS 2017) |
12/Jan/2017 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.T. |
C.D. |
C.B. |
M.W. |
A.S. |
TYPE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
H&N |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
B&T |
17.00 |
16.50 |
16.50 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
14.50 |
14.50 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
Judges
M.T. |
Marek Trela, PL |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
M.W. |
Marie Wabbes, BE |
A.S. |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
|
10th |
Fillies 2 years C |
4th Kuwait Arabian Horse Breeders Show |
14/Jan/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
E |
C |
A |
F |
D |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
Judges
E |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
C |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
A |
Renata Schibler, CH |
F |
Tommy Husebye, NO |
D |
Christina Wale, SE |
|
4th |
Fillies 2 years A |
Kuwait Show "All Nations Cup" for Straight Egyptians |
06/Feb/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
G |
B |
D |
E |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.50 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.50 |
N&S |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
G |
Renata Schibler, CH |
B |
Claudia Darius, DE |
D |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
E |
Ann Nordén, SE |
|
6th |
Fillies 2 years A |
Kuwait Egyptian Event |
20/Nov/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C |
B |
H |
A |
F |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
N&S |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.00 |
LEGS |
15.00 |
14.50 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
Judges
C |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
B |
Elisabeth Chat, AT |
H |
Michaela Weidner, DE |
A |
Hassanain Al-Nakeeb, GB |
F |
Thomas Stohler, Dr. vet., CH |
|
4th |
Yearling Fillies A |
4th Kuwait International Egyptian Event |
07/Feb/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
TYPE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
N&S |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.00 |
15.00 |
15.00 |
14.50 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
Judges
A |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
B |
Ahmed Sobhi Hamza, EG |
C |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
D |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
E |
Peter Pond, AU |
|
11th |
Fillies 3 years |
Kuwait Egyptian Event |
18/Nov/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
J.C. |
J.M. |
JEC. |
F.S. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
N&S |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.00 |
LEGS |
15.00 |
14.50 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
Judges
J.C. |
James Constanti, US |
J.M. |
Julie Maden, BE |
JEC. |
Janet Court, GB |
F.S. |
Fausto Scanzi, IT |
|
|
SHAHIN AL SAFIR
|
28 Nov 2012 |
AJMAL AL KOUT
|
NA DIN
|
|
|
8th |
Colts 3 years |
4th Kuwait Arabian Horse Breeders Show |
14/Jan/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
E |
F |
D |
B |
TYPE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
H&N |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
B&T |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
A |
Renata Schibler, CH |
E |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
F |
Tommy Husebye, NO |
D |
Christina Wale, SE |
B |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
|
7th |
Colts 3 years |
Kuwait Show "All Nations Cup" for Straight Egyptians |
06/Feb/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
H |
C |
E |
A |
D |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
N&S |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
B&T |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.00 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
H |
Marek Trela, PL |
C |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
E |
Ann Nordén, SE |
A |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
D |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
|
4th |
Colts 2 years |
4th Kuwait International Egyptian Event |
07/Feb/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
F |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
N&S |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
A |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
B |
Ahmed Sobhi Hamza, EG |
C |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
D |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
F |
Tamás Rombauer, HU |
|
9th |
Yearling Colts A |
Kuwait International Championship |
06/Feb/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
TYPE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
H&N |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
17.50 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
17.50 |
18.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.00 |
Judges
A |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
B |
James Constanti, US |
C |
Claudia Darius, DE |
D |
Manfred Hain, DE |
E |
Karin McCrea, US |
|
5th |
Yearling Colts |
Kuwait - International Egyptian Event |
08/Feb/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
TYPE |
18.00 |
18.50 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
HEAD |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
N&S |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
B&T |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
A |
Henry Metz, US |
B |
Pekka Paakkonen, SE |
C |
Marco Pittaluga, IT |
D |
Ferdinand Schwestermann, CH |
E |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
|
|
HAMAD AL SAFIR
|
28 Feb 2015 |
TAJ IL JAMILL
|
NA DIN
|
|
|
|
SHAHIN AL SAFIR
|
29 Nov 2012 |
Ajaml Al Kout
|
Na Din
|
Al Houti
|
Al Kandari
|
|
RENAD AL SAFIR
|
22 Dec 2013 |
RAYAN ALSAFINAT
|
NA DIN
|
AL SAFIR STUD
|
AL SAFIR STUD
|
18th |
Fillies 3 years |
Kuwait Arabian Horse Breeders Show (KAHBS 2017) |
12/Jan/2017 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.T. |
C.D. |
C.B. |
M.W. |
A.S. |
TYPE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
H&N |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
B&T |
17.00 |
16.50 |
16.50 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
14.50 |
14.50 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
Judges
M.T. |
Marek Trela, PL |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
M.W. |
Marie Wabbes, BE |
A.S. |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
|
10th |
Fillies 2 years C |
4th Kuwait Arabian Horse Breeders Show |
14/Jan/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
E |
C |
A |
F |
D |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
Judges
E |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
C |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
A |
Renata Schibler, CH |
F |
Tommy Husebye, NO |
D |
Christina Wale, SE |
|
4th |
Fillies 2 years A |
Kuwait Show "All Nations Cup" for Straight Egyptians |
06/Feb/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
G |
B |
D |
E |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.50 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.50 |
N&S |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
G |
Renata Schibler, CH |
B |
Claudia Darius, DE |
D |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
E |
Ann Nordén, SE |
|
6th |
Fillies 2 years A |
Kuwait Egyptian Event |
20/Nov/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C |
B |
H |
A |
F |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
N&S |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.00 |
LEGS |
15.00 |
14.50 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
Judges
C |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
B |
Elisabeth Chat, AT |
H |
Michaela Weidner, DE |
A |
Hassanain Al-Nakeeb, GB |
F |
Thomas Stohler, Dr. vet., CH |
|
4th |
Yearling Fillies A |
4th Kuwait International Egyptian Event |
07/Feb/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
TYPE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
N&S |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.00 |
15.00 |
15.00 |
14.50 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
Judges
A |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
B |
Ahmed Sobhi Hamza, EG |
C |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
D |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
E |
Peter Pond, AU |
|
11th |
Fillies 3 years |
Kuwait Egyptian Event |
18/Nov/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
J.C. |
J.M. |
JEC. |
F.S. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
N&S |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.00 |
LEGS |
15.00 |
14.50 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
Judges
J.C. |
James Constanti, US |
J.M. |
Julie Maden, BE |
JEC. |
Janet Court, GB |
F.S. |
Fausto Scanzi, IT |
|
|
SHAHIN AL SAFIR
|
28 Nov 2012 |
AJMAL AL KOUT
|
NA DIN
|
MESHARI ABDULLAH AL HOUTI
|
EMAD ABDULLAH AL KANDARI
|
8th |
Colts 3 years |
4th Kuwait Arabian Horse Breeders Show |
14/Jan/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
E |
F |
D |
B |
TYPE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
H&N |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
B&T |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
A |
Renata Schibler, CH |
E |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
F |
Tommy Husebye, NO |
D |
Christina Wale, SE |
B |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
|
7th |
Colts 3 years |
Kuwait Show "All Nations Cup" for Straight Egyptians |
06/Feb/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
H |
C |
E |
A |
D |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
N&S |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
B&T |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.00 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
H |
Marek Trela, PL |
C |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
E |
Ann Nordén, SE |
A |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
D |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
|
4th |
Colts 2 years |
4th Kuwait International Egyptian Event |
07/Feb/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
F |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
N&S |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
A |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
B |
Ahmed Sobhi Hamza, EG |
C |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
D |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
F |
Tamás Rombauer, HU |
|
9th |
Yearling Colts A |
Kuwait International Championship |
06/Feb/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
TYPE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
H&N |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
17.50 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
17.50 |
18.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.00 |
Judges
A |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
B |
James Constanti, US |
C |
Claudia Darius, DE |
D |
Manfred Hain, DE |
E |
Karin McCrea, US |
|
5th |
Yearling Colts |
Kuwait - International Egyptian Event |
08/Feb/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
TYPE |
18.00 |
18.50 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
HEAD |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
N&S |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
B&T |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
A |
Henry Metz, US |
B |
Pekka Paakkonen, SE |
C |
Marco Pittaluga, IT |
D |
Ferdinand Schwestermann, CH |
E |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
|
|
SHAHIN AL SAFIR
|
28 Nov 2012 |
AJMAL AL KOUT
|
NA DIN
|
AL SAFIR STUD
|
EMAD ABDULLAH AL KANDARI
|
8th |
Colts 3 years |
4th Kuwait Arabian Horse Breeders Show |
14/Jan/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
E |
F |
D |
B |
TYPE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
H&N |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
B&T |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
A |
Renata Schibler, CH |
E |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
F |
Tommy Husebye, NO |
D |
Christina Wale, SE |
B |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
|
7th |
Colts 3 years |
Kuwait Show "All Nations Cup" for Straight Egyptians |
06/Feb/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
H |
C |
E |
A |
D |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
N&S |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
B&T |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.00 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
H |
Marek Trela, PL |
C |
Deirdre Hyde, GB |
E |
Ann Nordén, SE |
A |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
D |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
|
4th |
Colts 2 years |
4th Kuwait International Egyptian Event |
07/Feb/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
F |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
N&S |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
A |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
B |
Ahmed Sobhi Hamza, EG |
C |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
D |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
F |
Tamás Rombauer, HU |
|
9th |
Yearling Colts A |
Kuwait International Championship |
06/Feb/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
TYPE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
H&N |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
17.50 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
MOVE |
17.50 |
18.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.00 |
Judges
A |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
B |
James Constanti, US |
C |
Claudia Darius, DE |
D |
Manfred Hain, DE |
E |
Karin McCrea, US |
|
5th |
Yearling Colts |
Kuwait - International Egyptian Event |
08/Feb/2014 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
TYPE |
18.00 |
18.50 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
HEAD |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
N&S |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
B&T |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Judges
A |
Henry Metz, US |
B |
Pekka Paakkonen, SE |
C |
Marco Pittaluga, IT |
D |
Ferdinand Schwestermann, CH |
E |
Marianne Tengstedt, DK |
|
|
RENAD AL SAFIR
|
22 Dec 2013 |
RAYAN ALSAFINAT
|
NA DIN
|
EMAD ALKANDARI
|
EMAD ALKANDARI
|
18th |
Fillies 3 years |
Kuwait Arabian Horse Breeders Show (KAHBS 2017) |
12/Jan/2017 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
M.T. |
C.D. |
C.B. |
M.W. |
A.S. |
TYPE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
H&N |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
B&T |
17.00 |
16.50 |
16.50 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
14.50 |
14.50 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
15.00 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
Judges
M.T. |
Marek Trela, PL |
C.D. |
Claudia Darius, DE |
C.B. |
Cedes Bakker, NL |
M.W. |
Marie Wabbes, BE |
A.S. |
Anna Stojanowska, PL |
|
10th |
Fillies 2 years C |
4th Kuwait Arabian Horse Breeders Show |
14/Jan/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
E |
C |
A |
F |
D |
TYPE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
H&N |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
16.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
Judges
E |
Lucas Gozdzialski, PL |
C |
Gianmarco Aragno, IT |
A |
Renata Schibler, CH |
F |
Tommy Husebye, NO |
D |
Christina Wale, SE |
|
4th |
Fillies 2 years A |
Kuwait Show "All Nations Cup" for Straight Egyptians |
06/Feb/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
G |
B |
D |
E |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.50 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.50 |
N&S |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
B&T |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
Judges
A |
Jerzy Bialobok, PL |
G |
Renata Schibler, CH |
B |
Claudia Darius, DE |
D |
Jaroslav Lacina, CZ |
E |
Ann Nordén, SE |
|
6th |
Fillies 2 years A |
Kuwait Egyptian Event |
20/Nov/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
C |
B |
H |
A |
F |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.50 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
N&S |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
B&T |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.00 |
LEGS |
15.00 |
14.50 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
19.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.50 |
Judges
C |
Maria Annaratone Ferraroni, IT |
B |
Elisabeth Chat, AT |
H |
Michaela Weidner, DE |
A |
Hassanain Al-Nakeeb, GB |
F |
Thomas Stohler, Dr. vet., CH |
|
4th |
Yearling Fillies A |
4th Kuwait International Egyptian Event |
07/Feb/2015 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
TYPE |
19.00 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
18.50 |
N&S |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
B&T |
17.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
17.50 |
LEGS |
15.50 |
15.00 |
15.00 |
15.00 |
14.50 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
17.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
Judges
A |
Koenraad Detailleur, BE |
B |
Ahmed Sobhi Hamza, EG |
C |
Joanne Lowe, GB |
D |
Cristian Moschini, IT |
E |
Peter Pond, AU |
|
11th |
Fillies 3 years |
Kuwait Egyptian Event |
18/Nov/2016 |
View Scorecard »
|
Score Card
|
J.C. |
J.M. |
JEC. |
F.S. |
TYPE |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
HEAD |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
19.00 |
N&S |
18.50 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
19.00 |
B&T |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.50 |
17.00 |
LEGS |
15.00 |
14.50 |
15.00 |
15.50 |
MOVE |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.00 |
Judges
J.C. |
James Constanti, US |
J.M. |
Julie Maden, BE |
JEC. |
Janet Court, GB |
F.S. |
Fausto Scanzi, IT |
|
|